Bahasa - Indonesia
Chinese (simplified)
Deutsch
English - Australia
English - Canada
English - Ghana
English - International
English - Ireland
English - Kenya
English - Malaysia
English - Nigeria
English - Nordics
English - Singapore
English - South Africa
English - United Kingdom
English - United States
Español - Español
Español - LATAM
Français
Greek
Italiano
Japanese
Korean
Nederlands
Polski
Português
Brazil
Româna
Thai
Türkçe
Русский
العربية
Women Soccerway
mężczyźni
Women Soccerway
mężczyźni
Terminarz
Rozgrywki
Drużyny
Zawodnicy
Points
Rozgrywki
Drużyny
Zawodnicy
Points
PL Rozgrywki
Ekstraliga Kobiet
I Liga Kobiet
II Liga Kobiet
Puchar Polski Kobiet
Women's Play-offs 1/2
Ligi krajowe
Albania
Anglia
Arabia Saudyjska
Argentyna
Australia
Austria
Belgia
Białoruś
Bośnia i Hercegowina
Brazylia
Bułgaria
Chińskie Tajpej
Chorwacja
Cypr
Czarnogóra
Czechy
Dania
Ekwador
Estonia
Finlandia
Francja
Grecja
Gruzja
Hiszpania
Holandia
Indie
Irlandia
Irlandia Północna
Islandia
Izrael
Japonia
Kazachstan
Kolumbia
Korea Południowa
Kosowo
Litwa
Luksemburg
Macedonia
Malta
Maroko
Meksyk
Mołdawia
Niemcy
Norwegia
Nowa Zelandia
Panama
Paragwaj
Polska
Portugalia
Rosja
Rumunia
Serbia
Serbia i Czarnogóra
Stany Zjednoczone
Szkocja
Szwajcaria
Szwecja
Słowacja
Słowenia
Tajlandia
Turcja
Ukraina
Urugwaj
Uzbekistan
Walia
Węgry
Wietnam
Wyspy Owcze
Włochy
Łotwa
Klubowe międzynarodowe
CAF Women's Champions League
Concacaf W Champions Cup
NWSL x Liga MXF Summer Cup
Copa Libertadores Femenina
AFC Women's Club Championship
Puchar UEFA Kobiet
Baltic Women's League
United by Women's Football
BeNe Women's Super Cup
All-Island Cup
A-Leagues All Stars Women
Olympics Intercontinental Play-offs Women
KAIF Trophy
Club Friendlies Women
Turkish Women's Cup
Women's Friendship Tournament
The Women's Cup
Brasil Ladies Cup
Hybrid Friendlies Women
Youth Club Friendlies Women
Women's International Champions Cup
Reprezentacje
Afrykańska Liga Mistrzów / Eliminacje Mistrzostw Świata Afryka
Africa Women Cup of Nations Qualification
Women's Olympic Qualifying CAF
CECAFA Women's Senior Challenge Cup
COSAFA Women's Cup
COSAFA Women's U20 Cup
UNIFFAC Women's Tournament
UNAF Women's Tournament
African Games Women
U20 Women's World Cup Qualification Africa
U17 Women's World Cup Qualification Africa
Kwalifikacje do Mistrzostw Świata Kobiet CONCACAF
Concacaf W Gold Cup
Concacaf W Gold Cup Qualification
CA Women's Games
CFU Women's Challenge Series
CONCACAF Women's U20
Concacaf Women's U20 Qualification
CONCACAF Women's U17
Concacaf Women's U17 Qualification
Kwalifikacje Olimpijskie Kobiet CONCACAF
Women's Caribbean Cup
Women's Caribbean Cup Qualification
Eliminacje Mistrzostw Świata kobiet - Ameryka Południowa
South American Women's Games
CONMEBOL U20 Femenino
CONMEBOL U17 Femenino
Puchar Azji/ Kwalifikacje do Mistrzostw Świata
Women's Asian Cup Qualification
Women's Olympic Qualifying Asia
Igrzyska azjatyckie kobiet
Southeast Asian Games Women
EAFF E-1 Football Championship Women
AFF Women's Championship
SAFF Women's Championship
CAFA Women's Championship
WAFF Women's Championship
AFC U20 Women's Asian Cup
AFC U20 Women's Asian Cup Qualification
AFC U19 Women's Championship
AFC U19 Women's Championship Qualification
AFC U17 Women's Asian Cup
AFC U17 Women's Asian Cup Qualification
AFC U16 Women's Championship
AFC U16 Women's Championship Qualification
AFF U15 Women's Championship
Women's East Asian Games
Mistrzostwa Europy Kobiet
UEFA Women's Championship Qualification
Eliminacje Mistrzostw Świata kobiet - Europa
UEFA Women's Nations League
Women's Olympic Qualifying UEFA Play-off
UEFA U19 Championship Women
UEFA U19 Championship Women Qualification
UEFA U17 Championship Women
UEFA U17 Championship Women Qualification
Baltic Women's Cup
Eliminacje Mistrzostw Świata kobiet - Oceania
Women's Pacific Games
Women's Olympic Qualifying OFC
OFC U20 Women's Championship
OFC U19 Women's Championship
Arnold Clark Cup
Puchar Świata kobiet
Olimpiada - Kobiety
Women's WC Qualification Intercontinental Play-offs
CONMEBOL/UEFA Women's Finalissima
Women's Pan American Games
CAC Women's Games
Towarzyskie (kobiety)
Puchar Algarve kobiet
Tournoi de France
Cyprus Women's Cup
FFA Cup of Nations
Four Nations Tournament
Istria Women's Cup
Pinatar Cup
SheBelieves Cup
Sud Ladies Cup
Tournament of Nations
Torneio Internacional Feminino de Seleções
Bolivarian Games Women
Mistrzostwa Świata kobiet U-20
FIFA U17 Women's World Cup
U21 National Team Friendlies Women
Youth Friendlies Women
U23 National Team Friendlies Women
U20 National Team Friendlies Women
U19 National Team Friendlies Women
U18 National Team Friendlies Women
U17 National Team Friendlies Women
U16 National Team Friendlies Women
U15 National Team Friendlies Women
Aphrodite Cup
Yongchuan Tournament
Club Brugge KV vs. AZ Alkmaar
1 - 3
Podsumowanie
H2H Comparison
Cracovia vs. Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
Academica de Coimbra vs. UD Oliveirense
FC Nordsjælland vs. Chicago Bridges
Karlsruher SC vs. Fleetwood Town
1. FC Nürnberg vs. Garching
FC Viktoria Plzen vs. SpVgg Greuther Fürth
Kapfenberger SV II vs. FK Austria Wiedeń
KV Kortrijk vs. Panathinaikos Ateny
Würzburger Kickers vs. MSV Duisburg
1. FC Union Berlin vs. Birmingham City
Barleben vs. 1. FC Magdeburg
VfL Halle vs. Germania Halberstadt
Westfalia Rhynern vs. SC Preußen 06 Münster
Le Havre vs. Paris FC
SC Fortuna Köln vs. 1. FC Saarbrücken
Auxerre vs. US Créteil Lusitanos
SV Waldhof Mannheim 07 vs. Eintracht Braunschweig
Lierse SK vs. SV Zulte Waregem
Voorwaarts T vs. Go Ahead Eagles
Jekerdal vs. MVV
Valenciennes vs. Coventry City FC
Floridsdorfer AC vs. Rotherham United FC
VW Hamme vs. Antwerp FC
Sint Truidense VV vs. FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Union Saint-Gilloise vs. Al Faysaly Al Majmaah
VVOG vs. FC Zwolle
Rijnsburgse Boys vs. Ajax Amsterdam
Heinenoord vs. SBV Excelsior
Barrow vs. Motherwell FC
FC Winterthur vs. Brühl
VOC vs. Sparta
FC Lausanne Sport vs. Valencia
Birkirkara vs. Gzira United
Brackley Town vs. Shrewsbury Town FC
Alfreton Town vs. Sheffield Wednesday FC
Folkestone Invicta vs. Millwall FC
Arbroath vs. Bolton Wanderers
Dartford vs. Gillingham FC
Bishop's Cleeve vs. Forest Green Rovers
Nuneaton Borough vs. Peterborough United FC
St Albans City vs. Cambridge United FC
Kidderminster Harriers FC vs. Derby County FC
Guiseley vs. Barnsley FC
Stevenage vs. Norwich City FC
Berwick Rangers vs. Hibernian FC
Bath City vs. Bristol City FC
Dumbarton vs. Partick Thistle FC
Brechin City vs. Dundee FC
Limerick vs. Charlton Athletic FC
Altrincham vs. Stockport County FC
Liptovský Mikuláš vs. Pohronie
Motor Lublin vs. Górnik Łęczna
Vitoria Setubal vs. Real
Jonava vs. Wigry Suwałki
1. FC Brno vs. FC Baník Ostrava
Skive vs. Esbjerg fB
Perth Glory vs. Audax Italiano
Chemnitzer FC vs. AC Dukla Praga
Zlaté Moravce vs. MFK Karviná
FK Jablonec nad Nisou 97 vs. Jiskra Mšeno
WIT Georgia vs. Iberia 2010
MTK vs. Békéscsaba
Sonnenhof Großaspach vs. SC Freiburg II
Pogoń Siedlce vs. Legionovia Legionowo
Biolog vs. Kuban Krasnodar II
Pardubice vs. Podbrezová
VVV Venlo vs. PAOK Saloniki
Szeged-Csanád vs. Milton Keynes Dons FC
GKS Katowice vs. FC Zilina
Odra Opole vs. Chrobry Głogów
Frýdek-Místek vs. Odra Petřkovice
Akhmat Grozny vs. Angusht
FC Wil 1900 vs. FC Sankt Gallen 1879
AC Sparta Praga vs. FC Ingolstadt 04
Pinzgau Saalfelden vs. FC Sankt Pauli
VfB Stuttgart vs. SG Dynamo Dresden
Niort vs. Les Herbiers
Arminia Bielefeld vs. 1.FK Pribram
FC Erzgebirge Aue vs. FC Slovan Liberec
MTK vs. Siófok
Valašské Meziříčí vs. Znojmo
FC Zorya Luhansk vs. Dinamo Tbilisi
Triglav vs. Istanbul BB
Quevilly-Rouen Métropole vs. Dunkerque
FSV Frankfurt vs. SpVgg Greuther Furth II
Vitória Guimarães II vs. FC Penafiel
Schnaitheim vs. VfR Aalen
SG Wattenscheid 09 vs. VfL Bochum
BSC Süd 05 vs. SV Babelsberg 03
Tondela vs. Paços de Ferreira
Hallescher FC vs. FC Bohemians Praha 1905
FSV Zwickau vs. Dukla
Cercle Brugge KSV vs. Sporting Club Lokeren
Rot-Weiß Hadamar vs. SV Wehen Wiesbaden
Stade Brestois 29 vs. Concarneau
Olympique Marsylia vs. Viitorul
Stade de Reims vs. US Boulogne
FC Basel vs. Athletic Bilbao
FC Sion vs. PSV Eindhoven
RKSV Groene Ster vs. Roda JC
GD Chaves vs. Moreirense FC
Monheim vs. Viktoria Köln
FC Sion vs. PSV Eindhoven
Bruse Boys vs. ADO Den Haag
Telstar vs. ADO '20
Oxford United FC vs. Middlesbrough
York City FC vs. Scunthorpe United FC
Academico Viseu FC vs. Desportivo Aves
Kidsgrove Athletic vs. Burton Albion
Torquay United FC vs. Bristol City FC
North Ferriby United vs. Leeds United AFC
Sporting CP vs. Fenerbahce SK
Workington vs. Carlisle United FC
Sporting CP vs. Fenerbahce SK
AFC Telford United vs. Aston Villa B
Kidderminster Harriers FC vs. Aston Villa B
Livingston FC vs. Sunderland
UCD vs. Charlton Athletic FC
Mangotsfield United vs. Bristol Rovers FC
Salisbury vs. Oldham Athletic AFC
Ottawa Fury vs. Montréal
Colo Colo vs. Huachipato
FC Hradec Králové vs. Poprad
WIT Georgia vs. Shukura
FC Hradec Králové vs. SK Sigma Olomuniec
FC Hradec Králové vs. Poprad
Krasnodar II vs. Afips
AC Ajaccio vs. Béziers
Olimpia Grudziądz vs. Tennis Borussia Berlin
Maccabi Haifa FC vs. VfL Wolfsburg II
Alverna vs. NEC
Benfica vs. Neuchâtel Xamax FC
Sporting CP vs. Valencia
Gainsborough Trinity vs. FC Halifax Town
KGHM Zagłębie Lubin vs. Chrobry Głogów
Ružomberok vs. MFK Karviná
1. FC Heidenheim 1846 vs. FC Vysocina Jihlava
AC Sparta Praga vs. Blackburn Rovers
AEK Ateny vs. FC Baník Ostrava
SKN Sankt Pölten vs. Spratzern
Jonava vs. HB Køge
Cham vs. Wohlen
Borussia Hildesheim vs. Germania Halberstadt
SV Wacker Burghausen vs. 1. FC Heidenheim 1846
Hansa Rostock vs. Hamburger SV II
Panathinaikos Ateny vs. Genclerbirligi SK
SpVgg Greuther Fürth vs. ASV Zirndorf
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden vs. Almere City
KV Oostende vs. KSV Roeselare
AFC Tubize vs. KAA Gent
FC Zwolle vs. Emmen
Standard de Liège vs. Excel Mouscron
Taff's Well vs. Cardiff City FC
Dundee FC vs. Bolton Wanderers
Mickleover vs. Burton Albion
Bishop's Cleeve vs. Cheltenham Town FC
Bath City vs. Exeter City FC
Dynamo Ceské Budejovice vs. GKS Bełchatów
Győri ETO vs. Komárno
FK Teplice vs. Varnsdorf
SK Sigma Olomuniec vs. Šamorín
Pardubice vs. Dobrovice
Dynamo Ceské Budejovice vs. SK Benešov
Pogoń Siedlce vs. Wigry Suwałki
Lokomotíva Košice vs. Zemplín Michalovce
Vendsyssel vs. Thisted
Arouca vs. UD Oliveirense
Arka Gdynia vs. Tennis Borussia Berlin
Marítimo vs. Barcelos
SC Heerenveen vs. NEC
Skive vs. Vejle BK
Brønshøj vs. BK Fremad Amager
Grimsby Town FC vs. Barnsley FC
1. FC Magdeburg vs. AC Dukla Praga
Sportfreunde Lotte vs. Holstein Kiel
SSV Jahn Regensburg vs. VfR Aalen
Hoffenheim II vs. Sonnenhof Großaspach
SV 07 Elversberg vs. FC 08 Homburg Saar
NAC vs. Volendam
SVZW vs. Heracles
Xerxes DZB vs. SBV Excelsior
GOES vs. Sparta
SDC Putten vs. Feyenoord
SG Dynamo Dresden vs. SpVgg Unterhaching
Vítkovice vs. FC Baník Ostrava
Grasshopper Club Zürich vs. Sochaux
KV Kortrijk vs. Reading FC
FC Hradec Králové vs. Ústí nad Orlicí
SV Babelsberg 03 vs. FC Bohemians Praha 1905
Groningen vs. Rödinghausen
Shrewsbury Town FC vs. Aston Villa
Macclesfield Town FC vs. Derby County FC
Stockport County FC vs. Preston North End FC
Yeovil Town FC vs. Bristol City FC
SV Valkenswaard vs. Eindhoven
FC Carl Zeiss Jena vs. VfL Bochum
Saint Johnstone FC vs. Sunderland
Mansfield Town FC vs. Sheffield Wednesday FC
Helmond Sport vs. Mulo / Helmondia
Chievo Verona vs. FC Lugano
FC Lausanne Sport vs. Brentford FC
VELO vs. VVV Venlo
Alfreton Town vs. FC Halifax Town
Solihull Moors vs. Walsall FC
Southport vs. Blackpool FC
Salford City vs. United of Manchester
Boston United FC vs. Barrow
Portadown vs. Coleraine
Dover Athletic vs. Gillingham FC
Hampton & Richmond vs. Aldershot Town FC
Blyth Spartans vs. Carlisle United FC
Braintree Town vs. Southend United FC
Harrogate Town vs. Hartlepool United FC
Ajax Amsterdam vs. KRC Genk
Weston-super-Mare vs. Plymouth Argyle FC
FC Thun vs. Chiasso
FC Sankt Gallen 1879 vs. Southampton FC
Benfica vs. BSC Young Boys Berno
DAC 1904 vs. FC Zilina
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona vs. Birmingham City
AS Monaco vs. Stoke City
Karlsruher SC vs. Eintracht Braunschweig
De Kennemers vs. Telstar
Sporting Club Lokeren vs. Olympiakos Pireus
Ceglédi vs. Siófok
Istanbul BB vs. Vitesse
Niort vs. Avranches
FC Viktoria Plzen vs. Wolverhampton
Stade de Reims vs. Lille
Meerssen vs. MVV
Blauw Geel 38 vs. TOP Oss
US Boulogne vs. Valenciennes
SC Covilha vs. Desportivo Aves
Portimonense SC vs. Vitoria Guimaraes
AEK Ateny vs. Ihoud Bnei Sakhnin FC
Lierse SK vs. RSC Anderlecht
MTK vs. Trabzonspor
Lučko vs. Kustošija
Genclerbirligi SK vs. Reading FC
FC Slovan Liberec vs. Caykur Rizespor
Sint Truidense VV vs. Beerschot
KV Oostende vs. OH Leuven
Club Brugge KV vs. AZ Alkmaar
SV Zulte Waregem vs. SK Beveren
FC Sion vs. Athletic Bilbao
Ajax Amsterdam vs. PAOK Saloniki
FC Penafiel vs. Moreirense FC
Dunkerque vs. CS Sedan Ardennes
FC Basel vs. Sporting CP
Oxford United FC vs. Hull City
Chesterfield FC vs. Middlesbrough
Varzim SC vs. OS Belenenses Lizbona
Olympique Marsylia vs. Fenerbahce SK
Lusitano VRSA vs. Vitoria Setubal
Minnesota United vs. CF Atlas Guadalajara
Cracovia vs. PGE FKS Stal Mielec
Borussia Mönchengladbach II vs. SC Fortuna Köln
Hallescher FC vs. 1. FC Union Berlin
Gomel vs. Lokomotiv
1. FC Magdeburg vs. FC Erzgebirge Aue
SC Borussia 04 Fulda vs. FSV Frankfurt
FC Rot Weiss Erfurt vs. VfL Bochum
KVC Westerlo vs. KV Mechelen
SC Rot Weiss Oberhausen vs. MSV Duisburg
SV Darmstadt 98 vs. SV Wallern
Union Saint-Gilloise vs. Charleroi Sporting Club
AS Monaco vs. PSV Eindhoven
Leeds United AFC vs. FC Ingolstadt 04
Goztepe AS Izmir vs. FC Zürich
Miedź Legnica vs. Maccabi Haifa FC
RC Lens vs. Standard de Liège
SV Darmstadt 98 vs. Caykur Rizespor
Straelen vs. SC Fortuna Köln
Varzim SC vs. Portimonense SC
Vitoria Guimaraes vs. OS Belenenses Lizbona
Defensa y Justicia vs. Villa San Carlos
WIT Georgia vs. Kolkhi
1. FC Heidenheim 1846 vs. FC Slovan Liberec
Tavistock vs. Cardiff City FC
Fenerbahce SK vs. Athletic Bilbao
De Graafschap vs. Concordia Wehl
Fortuna Sittard vs. Al Batin
CDSC Cruz Azul vs. Porto
Marítimo vs. Arouca
Oakleigh Cannons vs. Melbourne City
AC Ajaccio vs. Furiani-Agliani
Olimpia Grudziądz vs. Hapoel Ra'anana
FC Ingolstadt 04 vs. Bursaspor
1. FC Brno vs. Fortuna Düsseldorf
Slutsk vs. Lokomotiv
BK Frem 1886 vs. BK Fremad Amager
Lokomotiva Zagreb vs. Csákvári TK
Fortuna Sittard vs. Zob Ahan
Wolverhampton vs. FK Jablonec nad Nisou 97
Levanger vs. Steinkjer
SV Sandhausen vs. Huddersfield Town FC
CD Feirense vs. Boavista Porto
FK Pirmasens vs. 1. FC Kaiserslautern
FK Austria Wiedeń vs. Würmla
Fach-Donaufeld vs. First Vienna
TSV Steinbach vs. Erndtebrück
SV Babelsberg 03 vs. 1. FC Union Berlin
SC Heerenveen vs. Volendam
Helvoirt vs. FC Den Bosch
Wuppertaler SV Borussia vs. Arminia Bielefeld
NEC vs. KFC Uerdingen 05
NAC vs. Genclerbirligi SK
De Graafschap vs. AZSV
Grasshopper Club Zürich vs. PSV Eindhoven
Olympique Marsylia vs. Sporting CP
FC Zwolle vs. Almere City
Deinze vs. Sporting Club Lokeren
Hull City vs. Bristol Rovers FC
ADO Den Haag vs. MVV
Rayo Vallecano vs. GD Estoril Praia
Peterborough United FC vs. Ipswich Town FC
Atlético Tordesillas vs. Real Valladolid
Birkirkara vs. Senglea Athletic
Chesterfield FC vs. Sheffield United FC
Morecambe FC vs. Preston North End FC
Solihull Moors vs. Burton Albion
Fylde vs. Bolton Wanderers
York City FC vs. Blackburn Rovers
Hartlepool United FC vs. Sunderland
Macclesfield Town FC vs. Bury FC
Torquay United FC vs. Plymouth Argyle FC
Chippenham Town vs. Newport County
Walsall FC vs. Aston Villa
Port Vale FC vs. Derby County B
Doncaster Rovers FC vs. Derby County B
Barnsley FC vs. Coventry City FC
Dartford vs. Sutton United
Weston-super-Mare vs. Forest Green Rovers
Dover Athletic vs. Charlton Athletic FC
Chorley vs. Rochdale B
St Albans City vs. Luton Town FC
Guiseley vs. Bradford City AFC
Basingstoke Town vs. Woking
Altrincham vs. Chester
Southport vs. Wigan Athletic
Curzon Ashton vs. Oldham Athletic AFC
FC Halifax Town vs. Rochdale B
Academica de Coimbra vs. Tondela
Świat
Arnold Clark Cup
A-Leagues All Stars Women
Olympics Intercontinental Play-offs Women
Puchar Świata kobiet
Olimpiada - Kobiety
Women's WC Qualification Intercontinental Play-offs
CONMEBOL/UEFA Women's Finalissima
Women's Pan American Games
CAC Women's Games
Towarzyskie (kobiety)
Puchar Algarve kobiet
Tournoi de France
Cyprus Women's Cup
FFA Cup of Nations
Four Nations Tournament
KAIF Trophy
Istria Women's Cup
Kubanskaya Vesna U19
Pinatar Cup
SheBelieves Cup
Sud Ladies Cup
Tournament of Nations
Torneio Internacional Feminino de Seleções
Bolivarian Games Women
Club Friendlies Women
Trofeo Ramon de Carranza
Turkish Women's Cup
Women's Friendship Tournament
The Women's Cup
Brasil Ladies Cup
Hybrid Friendlies Women
Mistrzostwa Świata kobiet U-20
FIFA U17 Women's World Cup
Youth Friendlies Women
U21 National Team Friendlies Women
U23 National Team Friendlies Women
U20 National Team Friendlies Women
U19 National Team Friendlies Women
U18 National Team Friendlies Women
U17 National Team Friendlies Women
U16 National Team Friendlies Women
U15 National Team Friendlies Women
Youth Club Friendlies Women
Other Competition Matches Women
Yongchuan Tournament
Aphrodite Cup
Women's International Champions Cup
ICC Futures Girls
INFO
Club Brugge KV
W
W
W
D
L
FT
1 - 3
AZ Alkmaar
W
L
L
W
W
15/07/2017
Club Friendlies
KO
19:00
Excitement Index
Club Brugge KV spotkań
Rozgrywki:
Wszystkie
1. Klasa
Beker van Belgie
UEFA Europa Conference League
Pokaż:
Wszystkie
Dom
Wyjazd
« Poprzednie
Następne »
Data
Rozgrywki
Wynik
Gospodarze
Bramka/Czas
Goście
17/03/24
1.K
Sint Truidense VV
2 - 1
Club Brugge KV
Zobacz wydarzenia
01/04/24
1.K
Cercle Brugge KSV
1 - 1
Club Brugge KV
Zobacz wydarzenia
07/04/24
1.K
Club Brugge KV
3 - 1
RSC Anderlecht
Zobacz wydarzenia
11/04/24
UEC
Club Brugge KV
1 - 0
PAOK Saloniki
Zobacz wydarzenia
14/04/24
1.K
Club Brugge KV
3 - 0
Antwerp FC
Zobacz wydarzenia
18/04/24
UEC
PAOK Saloniki
21 : 00
Club Brugge KV
21/04/24
1.K
Union Saint-Gilloise
18 : 30
Club Brugge KV
24/04/24
1.K
Club Brugge KV
20 : 30
KRC Genk
28/04/24
1.K
KRC Genk
13 : 30
Club Brugge KV
05/05/24
1.K
Antwerp FC
13 : 30
Club Brugge KV
AZ Alkmaar spotkań
Rozgrywki:
Wszystkie
Eredivisie
KNVB Beker
UEFA Europa Conference League
Pokaż:
Wszystkie
Dom
Wyjazd
« Poprzednie
Następne »
Data
Rozgrywki
Wynik
Gospodarze
Bramka/Czas
Goście
17/03/24
ERE
Volendam
0 - 4
AZ Alkmaar
Zobacz wydarzenia
30/03/24
ERE
AZ Alkmaar
2 - 0
Vitesse
Zobacz wydarzenia
03/04/24
ERE
Heracles
5 - 0
AZ Alkmaar
Zobacz wydarzenia
06/04/24
ERE
PSV Eindhoven
5 - 1
AZ Alkmaar
Zobacz wydarzenia
13/04/24
ERE
AZ Alkmaar
3 - 2
RKC Waalwijk
Zobacz wydarzenia
28/04/24
ERE
NEC
12 : 15
AZ Alkmaar
05/05/24
ERE
AZ Alkmaar
16 : 45
Twente
12/05/24
ERE
Go Ahead Eagles
14 : 30
AZ Alkmaar
19/05/24
ERE
AZ Alkmaar
14 : 30
FC Utrecht
1. Klasa tabela
#
Drużyna
RS
RB
P
1
RSC Anderlecht
33
+28
38
2
Union Saint-Gi…
33
+29
35
3
Club Brugge KV
33
+38
33
4
KRC Genk
33
+22
31
5
Cercle Brugge KSV
33
+11
29
Eredivisie tabela
#
Drużyna
RS
RB
P
2
Feyenoord
30
+54
72
3
Twente
30
+26
60
4
AZ Alkmaar
30
+24
55
5
Ajax Amsterdam
30
+7
48
6
NEC
30
+15
47
Copyright ©2024 Perform Group. All rights reserved.
Data provided by Opta Sports. Articles provided by OMNISPORT.