Dzień | Gospodarze | Bramka/Czas | Goście | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
środa | |||||
|
Široki Brijeg | Borac Banja Luka | |||
środa | |||||
|
Borac Banja Luka | - | Široki Brijeg | ||
Przewaga | Borac Banja Luka | Široki Brijeg | |||
środa | |||||
|
Sloga Doboj | Zrinjski | |||
środa | |||||
|
Zrinjski | - | Sloga Doboj | ||
Przewaga | Zrinjski | Sloga Doboj |
Dzień | Gospodarze | Bramka/Czas | Goście | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
środa | |||||
FT
|
Jedinstvo Bihać | 0 - 1 | Zrinjski | Zobacz wydarzenia | |
środa | |||||
FT
|
Zrinjski | 2 - 0 | Jedinstvo Bihać | Zobacz wydarzenia | |
Przewaga | Zrinjski | 3 - 0 | Jedinstvo Bihać | ||
środa | |||||
FT
|
Posušje | 3 - 2 | Sloga Doboj | Zobacz wydarzenia | |
wtorek | |||||
FT
|
Sloga Doboj | 2 - 0 | Posušje | Zobacz wydarzenia | |
Przewaga | Sloga Doboj | 4 - 3 | Posušje | ||
środa | |||||
FT
|
Borac Banja Luka | 0 - 0 | Sarajevo | ||
środa | |||||
FT
|
Sarajevo | 0 - 3 | Borac Banja Luka | Zobacz wydarzenia | |
Przewaga | Sarajevo | 0 - 3 | Borac Banja Luka | ||
środa | |||||
FT
|
Široki Brijeg | 2 - 1 | Velež | Zobacz wydarzenia | |
czwartek | |||||
FT
|
Velež | 2 - 3 | Široki Brijeg | Zobacz wydarzenia | |
Przewaga | Velež | 3 - 5 | Široki Brijeg |
Dzień | Gospodarze | Bramka/Czas | Goście | |
---|---|---|---|---|
piątek | ||||
FT
|
Velež | 3 - 2 | Tuzla City | Zobacz wydarzenia |
sobota | ||||
FT
|
Jedinstvo Bihać | 0 - 0 | GOŠK Gabela | |
sobota | ||||
FT
|
Zrinjski | 3 - 0 | Slavija | Zobacz wydarzenia |
sobota | ||||
FT
|
Posušje | 2 - 0 | Laktaši | Zobacz wydarzenia |
niedziela | ||||
FT
|
Stupčanica Olovo | 2 - 2 | Široki Brijeg | Zobacz wydarzenia |
niedziela | ||||
FT
|
Sloboda Tuzla | 1 - 1 | Sarajevo | Zobacz wydarzenia |
niedziela | ||||
FT
|
Sloga Doboj | 1 - 0 | Igman Konjic | Zobacz wydarzenia |
niedziela | ||||
FT
|
Borac Banja Luka | 2 - 0 | Zvijezda 09 | Zobacz wydarzenia |
Dzień | Gospodarze | Bramka/Czas | Goście | |
---|---|---|---|---|
wtorek | ||||
FT
|
Slavija | 2 - 1 | Leotar | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Bosna Visoko | 0 - 6 | Velež | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Bratstvo Bosanska Krupa | 1 - 3 | Zvijezda 09 | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Brotnjo | 0 - 5 | GOŠK Gabela | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
TOŠK Tešanj | 0 - 1 | Igman Konjic | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Sloga Uskoplje | 1 - 4 | Sarajevo | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Tomislav | 1 - 1 | Posušje | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Laktaši | 1 - 1 | Goražde | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Stupčanica Olovo | 2 - 1 | Rudar Prijedor | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Kozara Gradiška | 1 - 2 | Jedinstvo Bihać | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Radnik Bijeljina | 0 - 2 | Sloga Doboj | Zobacz wydarzenia |
czwartek | ||||
FT
|
Sloboda Tuzla | 1 - 0 | Željezničar | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Tekstilac Derventa | 0 - 1 | Tuzla City | Zobacz wydarzenia |
czwartek | ||||
FT
|
Čelik | 0 - 6 | Zrinjski | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Radnik Hadžići | 0 - 1 | Borac Banja Luka | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Sutjeska Foča | 1 - 1 | Široki Brijeg | Zobacz wydarzenia |