Club Friendlies Women

Spotkania

Dzień Gospodarze Bramka/Czas Goście  
sobota 09/01/2021
FT
Bordeaux 1 - 0 Soyaux
sobota 09/01/2021
FT
Olympique Lyonnais 3 - 0 Dijon
sobota 09/01/2021
FT
Paris FC 0 - 1 PSG
piątek 22/01/2021
FT
SGS Essen 3 - 0 MSV Duisburg
sobota 23/01/2021
FT
SC Sand 3 - 0 Basel
niedziela 24/01/2021
FT
Bydgoszcz 5 - 1 Polonia Środa Wlkp.
niedziela 24/01/2021
FT
Bayer Leverkusen 3 - 2 Werder Bremen
wtorek 26/01/2021
FT
Freiburg 3 - 0 Basel
piątek 29/01/2021
00:00
Rosenborg - KIL / Hemne
piątek 29/01/2021
00:00
Vålerenga - Kolbotn
piątek 29/01/2021
FT
SGS Essen 2 - 2 Wolfsburg
sobota 30/01/2021
FT
St. Pölten 2 - 3 Sparta Praha
sobota 30/01/2021
18:00
Górnik Łęczna - Katowice
niedziela 31/01/2021
13:00
Meppen - MSV Duisburg
niedziela 31/01/2021
FT
Hoffenheim 2 - 2 Freiburg
niedziela 31/01/2021
FT
Köln 1 - 2 Eintracht Frankfurt
niedziela 31/01/2021
FT
UJ Kraków 6 - 1 ROW Rybnik
wtorek 02/02/2021
13:00
Vålerenga - Stabæk
wtorek 02/02/2021
18:30
Prądniczanka Kraków - Resovia Rzeszów
piątek 05/02/2021
FT
Växjö 0 - 3 Rosengård
sobota 06/02/2021
FT
UJ Kraków 14 - 0 Sportowa Czwórka Radom
sobota 06/02/2021
14:00
Avaldsnes - Åsane
sobota 06/02/2021
14:00
Hønefoss - Lyn
sobota 06/02/2021
FT
Altenmarkt 1 - 3 Neulengbach
sobota 06/02/2021
FT
KIF Örebro 2 - 1 Kalmar
sobota 06/02/2021
FT
Göteborg 2 - 1 Linköping
niedziela 07/02/2021
FT
Südburgenland 0 - 7 Austria Wien / Landhaus
niedziela 07/02/2021
FT
Bydgoszcz 4 - 1 Olimpia Szczecin
niedziela 07/02/2021
FT
Stabæk 1 - 2 Lillestrøm
niedziela 07/02/2021
FT
Piteå 0 - 0 Umeå
niedziela 07/02/2021
15:30
Prądniczanka Kraków - Górnik Wieliczka
środa 10/02/2021
00:00
Grei - Kolbotn
czwartek 11/02/2021
FT
Rosengård 2 - 0 Eskilstuna United
piątek 12/02/2021
18:00
Stabæk - Lyn
piątek 12/02/2021
FT
Växjö 5 - 0 Kalmar
sobota 13/02/2021
FT
Lillestrøm 5 - 0 Kolbotn
sobota 13/02/2021
FT
KIF Örebro 1 - 4 Linköping
sobota 13/02/2021
14:00
Klepp - Arna-Bjørnar
sobota 13/02/2021
14:00
Avaldsnes - Amazon Grimstad
sobota 13/02/2021
14:00
Røa - Hønefoss
sobota 13/02/2021
14:00
Bergheim - Horn
sobota 13/02/2021
FT
Häcken 2 - 1 Kristianstad
niedziela 14/02/2021
FT
St. Pölten 3 - 3 Pomurje
czwartek 18/02/2021
FT
Stabæk 3 - 2 Amazon Grimstad
czwartek 18/02/2021
FT
Hønefoss 0 - 1 Kolbotn
sobota 20/02/2021
FT
Eskilstuna United 1 - 0 KIF Örebro
sobota 20/02/2021
13:00
Arna-Bjørnar - Klepp
sobota 20/02/2021
FT
Czarni Sosnowiec 4 - 0 Prądniczanka Kraków
sobota 20/02/2021
FT
Linköping 2 - 1 AIK
sobota 20/02/2021
FT
Hammarby 7 - 0 Älvsjö AIK
sobota 20/02/2021
15:00
Sandviken - Avaldsnes
sobota 20/02/2021
FT
Vittsjö 3 - 0 Borgeby
niedziela 21/02/2021
FT
Sturm Graz 2 - 1 Neulengbach
niedziela 21/02/2021
FT
Südburgenland 2 - 2 Horn
środa 24/02/2021
17:30
Øvrevoll Hosle - Kolbotn
sobota 27/02/2021
00:00
Klepp - Avaldsnes
sobota 27/02/2021
FT
KIF Örebro 3 - 0 Älvsjö AIK
sobota 27/02/2021
FT
Vittsjö 2 - 1 Kalmar
sobota 27/02/2021
14:00
Røa - Kolbotn
sobota 27/02/2021
FT
Hammarby 3 - 2 Kristianstad
sobota 27/02/2021
FT
Neulengbach 10 - 2 Horn
sobota 27/02/2021
FT
Växjö 5 - 0 Borgeby
sobota 27/02/2021
FT
Häcken 4 - 1 Eskilstuna United
niedziela 28/02/2021
FT
Piteå 6 - 0 Morön
niedziela 28/02/2021
19:00
Czarni Sosnowiec - ROW Rybnik
środa 03/03/2021
FT
Eskilstuna United 4 - 1 Djurgården
piątek 05/03/2021
FT
Sundsvall 0 - 1 Piteå
sobota 06/03/2021
13:00
Stabæk - Kolbotn
sobota 06/03/2021
FT
Uppsala 1 - 6 Djurgården
sobota 06/03/2021
FT
Linköping 1 - 0 Eskilstuna United
sobota 06/03/2021
14:30
Klepp - Amazon Grimstad
sobota 06/03/2021
15:00
Arna-Bjørnar - Avaldsnes
sobota 06/03/2021
FT
Häcken 7 - 0 Vittsjö
niedziela 07/03/2021
FT
Piteå 0 - 2 Hammarby
niedziela 07/03/2021
FT
KIF Örebro 1 - 0 AIK
sobota 13/03/2021
13:00
Lyn - Kolbotn
sobota 13/03/2021
13:00
Stabæk - Røa
sobota 13/03/2021
14:00
Klepp - Åsane
sobota 13/03/2021
16:00
Avaldsnes - Sandviken
sobota 13/03/2021
FT
AIK 0 - 2 Piteå
sobota 27/03/2021
FT
AIK 3 - 1 Bollstanäs
środa 31/03/2021
FT
AIK 2 - 0 Kalmar
czwartek 01/04/2021
FT
KIF Örebro 2 - 1 Kristianstad
piątek 02/04/2021
FT
Piteå 2 - 2 Djurgården
czwartek 08/04/2021
FT
Umeå 1 - 3 Piteå
czwartek 08/04/2021
FT
Häcken 2 - 5 Alingsås
sobota 10/04/2021
13:00
AIK - Brommapojkarna
sobota 10/04/2021
FT
Växjö 0 - 2 Vittsjö
sobota 10/04/2021
14:00
Hammarby - Uppsala
sobota 10/04/2021
FT
Kristianstad 2 - 1 Kalmar
sobota 10/04/2021
FT
Hammarby 1 - 1 KIF Örebro
niedziela 11/04/2021
13:00
KIF Örebro - Mallbacken
niedziela 11/04/2021
FT
Eskilstuna United 0 - 2 Norrköping
sobota 17/04/2021
FT
Rosenborg 4 - 1 KIL / Hemne
sobota 17/04/2021
FT
Amazon Grimstad 1 - 2 Lyn
sobota 17/04/2021
FT
Røa 5 - 0 Hønefoss
sobota 17/04/2021
FT
Øvrevoll Hosle 1 - 0 Fart
sobota 17/04/2021
FT
Vålerenga 7 - 0 Grei
niedziela 18/04/2021
FT
Åsane 1 - 3 Sandviken
wtorek 20/04/2021
FT
Vålerenga 2 - 2 Røa
wtorek 20/04/2021
FT
Lyn 1 - 1 Stabæk
sobota 24/04/2021
FT
Urawa Reds 1 - 1 Vegalta Sendai
sobota 24/04/2021
FT
Øvrevoll Hosle 0 - 2 Lyn
sobota 24/04/2021
FT
Sandviken 6 - 0 Åsane
sobota 24/04/2021
FT
Røa 1 - 1 Stabæk
sobota 24/04/2021
15:00
Vålerenga - Rosenborg
sobota 24/04/2021
FT
Avaldsnes 0 - 1 Arna-Bjørnar
niedziela 25/04/2021
FT
Lyn 1 - 0 Grei
niedziela 25/04/2021
FT
Røa 0 - 1 Amazon Grimstad
środa 28/04/2021
FT
Arna-Bjørnar 1 - 0 Åsane
czwartek 29/04/2021
FT
JEF United 0 - 1 Omiya Ardija Ventus
czwartek 29/04/2021
FT
Nojima Stella 1 - 5 Urawa Reds
sobota 01/05/2021
FT
Arna-Bjørnar 2 - 1 Klepp
sobota 01/05/2021
FT
Stabæk 2 - 1 Øvrevoll Hosle
sobota 01/05/2021
FT
Grei 0 - 3 Hønefoss
sobota 01/05/2021
13:00
KIL / Hemne - Fleury 91
sobota 01/05/2021
FT
Røa 3 - 4 Kolbotn
sobota 01/05/2021
FT
Lillestrøm 1 - 3 Rosenborg
sobota 01/05/2021
FT
Vålerenga 3 - 1 Lyn
sobota 01/05/2021
FT
Avaldsnes 2 - 3 Sandviken
niedziela 02/05/2021
FT
KIL / Hemne 1 - 2 Fløya
wtorek 04/05/2021
FT
Elfen Saitama 0 - 1 INAC Kobe Leonessa
środa 05/05/2021
FT
Arna-Bjørnar 0 - 2 Rosenborg
środa 05/05/2021
FT
Grei 1 - 5 Stabæk
środa 05/05/2021
FT
Avaldsnes 2 - 2 Åsane
sobota 08/05/2021
FT
Omiya Ardija Ventus 0 - 1 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
sobota 08/05/2021
FT
Lyn 1 - 1 Kolbotn
sobota 08/05/2021
FT
Avaldsnes 3 - 0 Klepp
sobota 08/05/2021
FT
Vålerenga 1 - 1 Lillestrøm
sobota 08/05/2021
FT
Sandviken 6 - 0 Arna-Bjørnar
niedziela 09/05/2021
FT
Vegalta Sendai 0 - 0 Elfen Saitama
wtorek 11/05/2021
FT
Vålerenga 3 - 2 Stabæk
sobota 15/05/2021
FT
Lillestrøm 1 - 0 Kolbotn
sobota 15/05/2021
FT
Røa 1 - 3 Lyn
sobota 15/05/2021
FT
Vålerenga 0 - 1 Rosenborg
sobota 15/05/2021
FT
Amazon Grimstad 1 - 1 Klepp
sobota 15/05/2021
FT
Arna-Bjørnar 1 - 0 Avaldsnes
sobota 15/05/2021
FT
Sandviken 9 - 1 Åsane
niedziela 16/05/2021
12:00
Stabæk - Hønefoss
środa 19/05/2021
19:00
Avaldsnes - Åsane
sobota 22/05/2021
07:00
Albirex Niigata - Elfen Saitama
sobota 22/05/2021
07:00
Omiya Ardija Ventus - Tokyo Verdy Beleza

Tabele

# Drużyna RS RB P
1 36 +47 83
2 36 +28 70
3 36 +21 66
4 36 +22 64
5 36 +21 63
18+ GambleAware