Club Friendlies Women

Spotkania

Dzień Gospodarze Bramka/Czas Goście  
piątek 05/01/2024
FT
PSV 1 - 2 Manchester United
piątek 05/01/2024
FT
Roubaix Wervicq 1 - 6 Fleury 91
sobota 06/01/2024
FT
Bordeaux 3 - 2 La Roche-sur-Yon
poniedziałek 08/01/2024
FT
Feyenoord 1 - 3 Eintracht Frankfurt
piątek 12/01/2024
FT
Bayern München 4 - 0 Granada
sobota 13/01/2024
FT
Nürnberg 4 - 3 Sparta Praha
sobota 13/01/2024
FT
Werder Bremen 1 - 0 Twente
sobota 13/01/2024
FT
Telstar 1 - 3 MSV Duisburg
sobota 13/01/2024
FT
Fortuna Sittard 3 - 3 Freiburg
piątek 19/01/2024
FT
Wolfsburg 10 - 0 Sparta Praha
piątek 19/01/2024
FT
RB Leipzig 3 - 1 Turbine Potsdam
piątek 19/01/2024
FT
Gütersloh 0 - 5 Werder Bremen
sobota 20/01/2024
FT
Brøndby 5 - 2 Rosengård
sobota 20/01/2024
FT
Gütersloh 1 - 5 SGS Essen
niedziela 21/01/2024
FT
Borussia M'gladbach 0 - 5 MSV Duisburg
środa 24/01/2024
FT
Diósgyőri VTK 4 - 2 FC Košice
środa 24/01/2024
FT
Femarguín 1 - 6 AIK
czwartek 25/01/2024
FT
Stabæk 3 - 0 Hønefoss
sobota 27/01/2024
FT
Hammarby 2 - 2 KIF Örebro
sobota 27/01/2024
FT
Trelleborg 1 - 4 Kristianstad
sobota 27/01/2024
FT
Åsane 6 - 0 Fyllingsdalen
niedziela 28/01/2024
FT
Sportowa Czwórka Radom 1 - 2 Stomilanki Olsztyn
niedziela 28/01/2024
FT
Brøndby 1 - 0 Djurgården
niedziela 28/01/2024
FT
Lillestrøm 1 - 1 Øvrevoll Hosle
wtorek 30/01/2024
FT
Brøndby 4 - 0 NIF / HG
środa 31/01/2024
FT
Røa 5 - 1 Hønefoss
piątek 02/02/2024
FT
Stabæk 3 - 1 Øvrevoll Hosle
sobota 03/02/2024
FT
Fortuna Hjørring 4 - 0 Thy ThistedQ
sobota 03/02/2024
FT
Diósgyőri VTK 6 - 1 Ružomberok
sobota 03/02/2024
FT
Hammarby 1 - 1 Vålerenga
sobota 03/02/2024
FT
Gamla Upsala 1 - 1 Bollstanäs
sobota 03/02/2024
FT
Jitex 2 - 4 Växjö
sobota 03/02/2024
FT
Neulengbach 1 - 1 Slovácko
sobota 03/02/2024
FT
Norrköping 6 - 0 Uppsala
sobota 03/02/2024
FT
Eskilstuna United 2 - 4 IFK Göteborg
sobota 03/02/2024
FT
Linköping 2 - 1 KIF Örebro
sobota 03/02/2024
FT
Athlone Town 2 - 2 Bohemians
sobota 03/02/2024
FT
Brommapojkarna 4 - 1 AIK
sobota 03/02/2024
FT
Alingsås 2 - 1 Trelleborg
sobota 03/02/2024
FT
Spartak Myjava 0 - 6 Czarni Sosnowiec
sobota 03/02/2024
FT
Sturm Graz 1 - 0 Haladás-Viktória
sobota 03/02/2024
FT
Saku Sporting 1 - 0 Tabasalu
niedziela 04/02/2024
FT
Nordsjælland 0 - 2 Odense Q
wtorek 06/02/2024
FT
Røa 2 - 1 Djurgården
środa 07/02/2024
FT
First Vienna 4 - 2 Puskás
środa 07/02/2024
FT
Kolbotn 1 - 2 TIL 2020
czwartek 08/02/2024
FT
Kolding 0 - 2 Odense Q
piątek 09/02/2024
FT
Linköping 1 - 5 Vålerenga
piątek 09/02/2024
FT
Rosenborg 1 - 1 Lillestrøm
sobota 10/02/2024
FT
Diósgyőri VTK 2 - 1 Astra Hungary
sobota 10/02/2024
FT
Brommapojkarna 5 - 0 Uppsala
sobota 10/02/2024
FT
Åland United 0 - 3 AIK
sobota 10/02/2024
FT
Tallinna Kalev 2 - 1 Ararat
sobota 10/02/2024
FT
Piteå 2 - 0 Sunnanå
sobota 10/02/2024
FT
Kristianstad 5 - 0 Malmö FF
sobota 10/02/2024
FT
Växjö 3 - 1 Norrköping
sobota 10/02/2024
FT
KuPS 4 - 1 JyPK
sobota 10/02/2024
FT
Spartak Myjava 2 - 1 Baník Ostrava
sobota 10/02/2024
FT
KIF Örebro 0 - 3 Djurgården
sobota 10/02/2024
FT
Trelleborg 2 - 3 Jitex
sobota 10/02/2024
FT
Røa 1 - 0 Åsane
sobota 10/02/2024
FT
Kolbotn 1 - 0 Lyn
niedziela 11/02/2024
FT
Kalmar 2 - 2 Växjö
wtorek 13/02/2024
FT
Rosenborg 0 - 0 Stabæk
wtorek 13/02/2024
FT
Avaldsnes 3 - 1 Hønefoss
środa 14/02/2024
FT
Örebro SK 0 - 3 KIF Örebro
środa 14/02/2024
FT
Kristianstad 2 - 1 Eskilsminne
czwartek 15/02/2024
FT
Brommapojkarna 3 - 1 Norrköping
piątek 16/02/2024
FT
Lillestrøm 1 - 2 Vålerenga
piątek 16/02/2024
FT
Hammarby 4 - 0 Linköping
piątek 16/02/2024
FT
First Vienna 1 - 4 Győri ETO
piątek 16/02/2024
FT
Växjö 5 - 0 Vittsjö
piątek 16/02/2024
FT
Uppsala 0 - 2 Gamla Upsala
sobota 17/02/2024
FT
Sundsvall 1 - 4 Piteå
sobota 17/02/2024
FT
Kristianstad 0 - 2 Køge
sobota 17/02/2024
FT
Häcken 3 - 1 Djurgården
sobota 17/02/2024
FT
KIF Örebro 1 - 2 AIK
niedziela 18/02/2024
FT
UJ Kraków 5 - 2 Ružomberok
wtorek 20/02/2024
FT
Spartak Myjava 5 - 0 Horní Heršpice
sobota 24/02/2024
FT
Køge 3 - 1 B 93
sobota 24/02/2024
FT
Kalmar 0 - 7 Växjö
sobota 24/02/2024
FT
Stabæk 2 - 0 Røa
sobota 24/02/2024
FT
Norrköping 3 - 2 Husqvarna
sobota 24/02/2024
FT
AIK 2 - 0 Trelleborg
sobota 24/02/2024
FT
Lyn 1 - 1 Fortuna Ålesund
niedziela 25/02/2024
FT
KIF Örebro 2 - 1 Eskilstuna United
niedziela 25/02/2024
FT
Kolbotn 1 - 2 Bodø / Glimt
środa 28/02/2024
FT
Geretsberg / Bürmoos 0 - 4 Bergheim
piątek 01/03/2024
FT
Granada 1 - 1 Brann
piątek 01/03/2024
FT
Växjö 1 - 2 Linköping
piątek 01/03/2024
FT
Trelleborg 1 - 1 KIF Örebro
sobota 02/03/2024
FT
Eskilstuna United 3 - 0 Uppsala
sobota 02/03/2024
FT
Djurgården 1 - 2 Brommapojkarna
sobota 02/03/2024
FT
Rosengård 1 - 0 Køge
sobota 02/03/2024
FT
AIK 5 - 1 HJK
sobota 02/03/2024
FT
Røa 1 - 0 Lyn
sobota 02/03/2024
FT
Piteå 2 - 0 Sunnanå
sobota 02/03/2024
FT
Kristianstad 4 - 0 KIF Örebro
sobota 02/03/2024
FT
Malmö FF 0 - 0 Vittsjö
sobota 02/03/2024
FT
Rosenborg 9 - 2 KIL / Hemne
sobota 02/03/2024
FT
Kolding 0 - 2 AGF
sobota 02/03/2024
FT
Norrköping 2 - 1 Hammarby
sobota 02/03/2024
FT
Nordsjælland 3 - 5 Häcken
sobota 02/03/2024
FT
Åsane 4 - 1 Arna-Bjørnar
sobota 02/03/2024
FT
Vålerenga 1 - 0 Fortuna Hjørring
niedziela 03/03/2024
FT
Tammeka 4 - 5 Viimsi
piątek 08/03/2024
FT
Stabæk 0 - 2 Rosenborg
piątek 08/03/2024
FT
Kolbotn 2 - 1 Hønefoss
sobota 09/03/2024
FT
Tallinna Kalev 0 - 1 Tabasalu
sobota 09/03/2024
FT
Vålerenga 6 - 1 Norrköping
sobota 09/03/2024
FT
Åsane 3 - 0 Avaldsnes
sobota 09/03/2024
FT
Lillestrøm 0 - 0 Lyn
środa 13/03/2024
FT
Flora 4 - 4 Viimsi
sobota 16/03/2024
FT
Trelleborg 6 - 1 Eskilsminne
niedziela 17/03/2024
FT
Norrköping 1 - 1 Malmö FF
wtorek 19/03/2024
FT
Örebro SK 3 - 2 Gamla Upsala
sobota 23/03/2024
FT
Eskilstuna United 1 - 2 Bollstanäs
sobota 23/03/2024
FT
Trelleborg 2 - 1 Malmö FF
czwartek 28/03/2024
FT
KIF Örebro 1 - 0 Norrköping
piątek 29/03/2024
FT
Brommapojkarna 3 - 0 Gamla Upsala
piątek 29/03/2024
FT
Trelleborg 0 - 2 Vittsjö
sobota 30/03/2024
FT
Örebro SK 0 - 0 AIK
sobota 30/03/2024
FT
Kristianstad 2 - 1 Linköping
sobota 30/03/2024
FT
Uppsala 1 - 3 Djurgården
sobota 06/04/2024
FT
Brommapojkarna 0 - 0 KIF Örebro
sobota 06/04/2024
FT
Piteå 1 - 1 Djurgården
sobota 06/04/2024
FT
Norrköping 6 - 1 Gamla Upsala
sobota 06/04/2024
FT
Trelleborg 0 - 2 Växjö
sobota 06/04/2024
FT
Uppsala 4 - 3 Bollstanäs
sobota 06/04/2024
FT
Häcken 1 - 0 Vittsjö
sobota 06/04/2024
FT
AIK 1 - 1 Linköping
czwartek 25/04/2024
FT
Köln 3 - 2 PSV
sobota 01/06/2024
FT
Athletic Club 1 - 1 Eibar
czwartek 13/06/2024
FT
Guadalajara 1 - 4 Barcelona
sobota 22/06/2024
14:00
NAC Breda - PEC Zwolle
czwartek 27/06/2024
14:00
AZ - SGS Essen
sobota 29/06/2024
12:00
Bayer Leverkusen - Gütersloh
sobota 29/06/2024
14:30
Twente - Utrecht
sobota 29/06/2024
15:00
Hoffenheim - Hegnach
piątek 05/07/2024
16:00
SGS Essen - PEC Zwolle
sobota 06/07/2024
13:00
PSV - Meppen
sobota 06/07/2024
14:00
Bayer Leverkusen - Eintracht Frankfurt
czwartek 11/07/2024
14:00
SGS Essen - PSV
piątek 12/07/2024
18:00
Borussia M'gladbach - Bayer Leverkusen
sobota 13/07/2024
14:00
PEC Zwolle - Twente
piątek 19/07/2024
15:00
RB Leipzig - Pogoń Szczecin
sobota 20/07/2024
14:00
Gütersloh - PEC Zwolle
środa 24/07/2024
00:00
RB Leipzig - Bergheim
środa 31/07/2024
00:00
Czarni Sosnowiec - Bayer Leverkusen
czwartek 01/08/2024
13:00
Bayern München - St. Gallen
sobota 03/08/2024
11:00
Brommapojkarna - Bollstanäs
sobota 03/08/2024
12:00
SGS Essen - Bochum
sobota 03/08/2024
14:00
Hammarby - Vålerenga
wtorek 06/08/2024
18:00
Gütersloh - Twente
środa 07/08/2024
19:00
Bayern München - Ingolstadt
piątek 09/08/2024
12:30
Brommapojkarna - AIK
sobota 10/08/2024
00:00
Bayer Leverkusen - Anderlecht
sobota 10/08/2024
13:00
Sparta Praha - RB Leipzig
sobota 10/08/2024
14:00
Bayern München - Slavia Praha
sobota 10/08/2024
14:00
SGS Essen - Union Berlin
sobota 10/08/2024
15:00
Vittsjö - Växjö
sobota 17/08/2024
00:00
Bayer Leverkusen - Standard Liège
sobota 17/08/2024
14:00
SGS Essen - Twente
niedziela 18/08/2024
20:00
Washington Spirit - Arsenal
wtorek 20/08/2024
01:00
Gotham FC - Chelsea
wtorek 20/08/2024
18:00
Bayern München - Juventus
piątek 23/08/2024
00:00
Bayer Leverkusen - Fortuna Sittard
sobota 24/08/2024
14:00
Utrecht - SGS Essen
niedziela 25/08/2024
22:00
Chelsea - Arsenal

Tabele

# Drużyna RS RB P
1 38 +62 91
2 38 +62 89
3 38 +45 82
4 38 +15 68
5 38 +13 66
GambleAware 18+