Bahasa - Indonesia
Chinese (simplified)
Deutsch
English - Australia
English - Canada
English - Ghana
English - International
English - Ireland
English - Kenya
English - Malaysia
English - Nigeria
English - Nordics
English - Singapore
English - South Africa
English - United Kingdom
English - United States
Español - Español
Español - LATAM
Français
Greek
Italiano
Japanese
Korean
Nederlands
Polski
Português
Brazil
Româna
Thai
Türkçe
Русский
العربية
Women Soccerway
mężczyźni
Women Soccerway
mężczyźni
Terminarz
Rozgrywki
Drużyny
Zawodnicy
Rozgrywki
Drużyny
Zawodnicy
PL Rozgrywki
Ekstraliga Kobiet
I Liga Kobiet
II Liga Kobiet
Puchar Polski Kobiet
Women's Play-offs 1/2
Ligi krajowe
Albania
Anglia
Arabia Saudyjska
Argentyna
Australia
Austria
Belgia
Białoruś
Bośnia i Hercegowina
Brazylia
Bułgaria
Chińskie Tajpej
Chorwacja
Cypr
Czarnogóra
Czechy
Dania
Ekwador
Estonia
Finlandia
Francja
Grecja
Gruzja
Hiszpania
Holandia
Indie
Irlandia
Irlandia Północna
Islandia
Izrael
Japonia
Kazachstan
Kolumbia
Korea Południowa
Kosowo
Litwa
Luksemburg
Macedonia
Malta
Maroko
Meksyk
Mołdawia
Niemcy
Norwegia
Nowa Zelandia
Panama
Paragwaj
Polska
Portugalia
Rosja
Rumunia
Serbia
Serbia i Czarnogóra
Stany Zjednoczone
Szkocja
Szwajcaria
Szwecja
Słowacja
Słowenia
Tajlandia
Turcja
Ukraina
Urugwaj
Uzbekistan
Walia
Węgry
Wietnam
Wyspy Owcze
Włochy
Łotwa
Klubowe międzynarodowe
CAF Women's Champions League
Concacaf W Champions Cup
NWSL x Liga MXF Summer Cup
Copa Libertadores Femenina
AFC Women's Club Championship
Puchar UEFA Kobiet
Baltic Women's League
United by Women's Football
BeNe Women's Super Cup
All-Island Cup
A-Leagues All Stars Women
Olympics Intercontinental Play-offs Women
KAIF Trophy
Club Friendlies Women
Turkish Women's Cup
Women's Friendship Tournament
The Women's Cup
Brasil Ladies Cup
Hybrid Friendlies Women
Youth Club Friendlies Women
Women's International Champions Cup
Reprezentacje
Afrykańska Liga Mistrzów / Eliminacje Mistrzostw Świata Afryka
Africa Women Cup of Nations Qualification
Women's Olympic Qualifying CAF
CECAFA Women's Senior Challenge Cup
COSAFA Women's Cup
COSAFA Women's U20 Cup
UNIFFAC Women's Tournament
UNAF Women's Tournament
African Games Women
U20 Women's World Cup Qualification Africa
U17 Women's World Cup Qualification Africa
Kwalifikacje do Mistrzostw Świata Kobiet CONCACAF
Concacaf W Gold Cup
Concacaf W Gold Cup Qualification
CA Women's Games
CFU Women's Challenge Series
CONCACAF Women's U20
Concacaf Women's U20 Qualification
CONCACAF Women's U17
Concacaf Women's U17 Qualification
Kwalifikacje Olimpijskie Kobiet CONCACAF
Women's Caribbean Cup
Women's Caribbean Cup Qualification
Eliminacje Mistrzostw Świata kobiet - Ameryka Południowa
South American Women's Games
CONMEBOL U20 Femenino
CONMEBOL U17 Femenino
Puchar Azji/ Kwalifikacje do Mistrzostw Świata
Women's Asian Cup Qualification
Women's Olympic Qualifying Asia
Igrzyska azjatyckie kobiet
Southeast Asian Games Women
EAFF E-1 Football Championship Women
AFF Women's Championship
SAFF Women's Championship
CAFA Women's Championship
WAFF Women's Championship
AFC U20 Women's Asian Cup
AFC U20 Women's Asian Cup Qualification
AFC U19 Women's Championship
AFC U19 Women's Championship Qualification
AFC U17 Women's Asian Cup
AFC U17 Women's Asian Cup Qualification
AFC U16 Women's Championship
AFC U16 Women's Championship Qualification
AFF U15 Women's Championship
Women's East Asian Games
Mistrzostwa Europy Kobiet
UEFA Women's Championship Qualification
Eliminacje Mistrzostw Świata kobiet - Europa
UEFA Women's Nations League
Women's Olympic Qualifying UEFA Play-off
UEFA U19 Championship Women
UEFA U19 Championship Women Qualification
UEFA U17 Championship Women
UEFA U17 Championship Women Qualification
Baltic Women's Cup
Eliminacje Mistrzostw Świata kobiet - Oceania
Women's Pacific Games
Women's Olympic Qualifying OFC
OFC U20 Women's Championship
OFC U19 Women's Championship
Arnold Clark Cup
Puchar Świata kobiet
Olimpiada - Kobiety
Women's WC Qualification Intercontinental Play-offs
CONMEBOL/UEFA Women's Finalissima
Women's Pan American Games
CAC Women's Games
Towarzyskie (kobiety)
Puchar Algarve kobiet
Tournoi de France
Cyprus Women's Cup
FFA Cup of Nations
Four Nations Tournament
Istria Women's Cup
Pinatar Cup
SheBelieves Cup
Sud Ladies Cup
Tournament of Nations
Torneio Internacional Feminino de Seleções
Bolivarian Games Women
Mistrzostwa Świata kobiet U-20
FIFA U17 Women's World Cup
U21 National Team Friendlies Women
Youth Friendlies Women
U23 National Team Friendlies Women
U20 National Team Friendlies Women
U19 National Team Friendlies Women
U18 National Team Friendlies Women
U17 National Team Friendlies Women
U16 National Team Friendlies Women
U15 National Team Friendlies Women
Aphrodite Cup
Yongchuan Tournament
Club Friendlies
Podsumowanie
Spotkania
Zawodnicy
Archiwum
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
>
Club Friendlies 1
Club Friendlies 2
Club Friendlies 3
Club Friendlies 4
Świat
Arnold Clark Cup
A-Leagues All Stars Women
Olympics Intercontinental Play-offs Women
Puchar Świata kobiet
Olimpiada - Kobiety
Women's WC Qualification Intercontinental Play-offs
CONMEBOL/UEFA Women's Finalissima
Women's Pan American Games
CAC Women's Games
Towarzyskie (kobiety)
Puchar Algarve kobiet
Tournoi de France
Cyprus Women's Cup
FFA Cup of Nations
Four Nations Tournament
KAIF Trophy
Istria Women's Cup
Kubanskaya Vesna U19
Pinatar Cup
SheBelieves Cup
Sud Ladies Cup
Tournament of Nations
Torneio Internacional Feminino de Seleções
Bolivarian Games Women
Club Friendlies Women
Trofeo Ramon de Carranza
Turkish Women's Cup
Women's Friendship Tournament
The Women's Cup
Brasil Ladies Cup
Hybrid Friendlies Women
Mistrzostwa Świata kobiet U-20
FIFA U17 Women's World Cup
Youth Friendlies Women
U21 National Team Friendlies Women
U23 National Team Friendlies Women
U20 National Team Friendlies Women
U19 National Team Friendlies Women
U18 National Team Friendlies Women
U17 National Team Friendlies Women
U16 National Team Friendlies Women
U15 National Team Friendlies Women
Youth Club Friendlies Women
Other Competition Matches Women
Yongchuan Tournament
Aphrodite Cup
Women's International Champions Cup
ICC Futures Girls
Spotkania
Dzień
Gospodarze
Bramka/Czas
Goście
poniedziałek
01/01/2018
FT
Jamhuri
1 - 1
URA
poniedziałek
01/01/2018
FT
Mlandege
2 - 1
Zimamoto
poniedziałek
01/01/2018
FT
JKU
0 - 0
Taifa ya Jang'ombe
wtorek
02/01/2018
FT
Singida United
3 - 2
Zimamoto
wtorek
02/01/2018
FT
Simba
1 - 1
Mwenge
wtorek
02/01/2018
FT
Young Africans
2 - 1
Mlandege
środa
03/01/2018
FT
URA
1 - 0
Mwenge
środa
03/01/2018
FT
Azam
4 - 0
Jamhuri
czwartek
04/01/2018
FT
Arema
5 - 3
PSIS Semarang
czwartek
04/01/2018
FT
JKU
0 - 1
Young Africans
czwartek
04/01/2018
FT
Simba
3 - 1
Jamhuri
piątek
05/01/2018
FT
Mlandege
0 - 3
Singida United
piątek
05/01/2018
FT
Hansa Rostock
6 - 0
Dynamo Schwerin
piątek
05/01/2018
FT
URA
1 - 0
Azam
piątek
05/01/2018
FT
Young Africans
2 - 0
Taifa ya Jang'ombe
sobota
06/01/2018
FT
Moreton Bay United
6 - 0
Wolves
sobota
06/01/2018
FT
Optik Rathenow
0 - 3
BAK 07
sobota
06/01/2018
FT
Sonnenhof Großaspach
3 - 1
SSV Ulm 1846
sobota
06/01/2018
FT
JKU
0 - 2
Singida United
sobota
06/01/2018
FT
Simba
0 - 1
Azam
niedziela
07/01/2018
FT
International Leipzig
0 - 3
Hallescher FC
niedziela
07/01/2018
FT
St. Pauli II
3 - 0
Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
niedziela
07/01/2018
FT
Hansa Rostock
4 - 0
Błękitni Stargard
niedziela
07/01/2018
FT
Zimamoto
0 - 1
Young Africans
poniedziałek
08/01/2018
FT
Simba
0 - 1
URA
poniedziałek
08/01/2018
FT
Young Africans
1 - 1
Singida United
wtorek
09/01/2018
FT
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
0 - 4
VfR Aalen
wtorek
09/01/2018
FT
ZFC Meuselwitz
1 - 2
FSV Zwickau
wtorek
09/01/2018
FT
VfL Wolfsburg II
1 - 1
Sportfreunde Lotte
wtorek
09/01/2018
FT
Karlsruher SC
6 - 1
UD San Fernando
wtorek
09/01/2018
FT
CfR Pforzheim
0 - 4
1. FC Saarbrücken
wtorek
09/01/2018
FT
Hertha BSC Berlin II
3 - 2
Optik Rathenow
środa
10/01/2018
FT
Elche CF
4 - 3
Sporting Club Lokeren
środa
10/01/2018
FT
VfL Osnabrück
2 - 1
KV Mechelen
środa
10/01/2018
FT
Hansa Rostock
3 - 2
Neustrelitz
środa
10/01/2018
FT
Hannover 96 II
0 - 3
Germania Halberstadt
środa
10/01/2018
FT
URA
0 - 0
Young Africans
środa
10/01/2018
FT
FC Utrecht
4 - 3
RSC Anderlecht
środa
10/01/2018
FT
Azam
1 - 0
Singida United
środa
10/01/2018
FT
Sonnenhof Großaspach
2 - 1
Backnang
czwartek
11/01/2018
FT
Bustese Milano City
0 - 2
Chiasso
czwartek
11/01/2018
FT
Havelse
2 - 1
Gifhorn
piątek
12/01/2018
FT
North Pine
4 - 2
Albany Creek
piątek
12/01/2018
FT
JJK
0 - 0
KuPS
piątek
12/01/2018
FT
Ružomberok
6 - 0
Liptovský Mikuláš
piątek
12/01/2018
FT
Alessandria
0 - 0
FeralpiSalò
piątek
12/01/2018
FT
Start
11 - 0
Donn
piątek
12/01/2018
FT
Sarpsborg 08
3 - 0
Moss
piątek
12/01/2018
FT
Liefering
4 - 2
Amstetten
piątek
12/01/2018
FT
Raufoss
4 - 1
Gjøvik-Lyn
piątek
12/01/2018
FT
Markranstädt
0 - 8
Lokomotive Leipzig
sobota
13/01/2018
FT
Logan Lightning
1 - 3
Western Pride
sobota
13/01/2018
FT
Rochedale Rovers
3 - 3
Redlands United
sobota
13/01/2018
FT
Mariehamn
2 - 1
Åland
sobota
13/01/2018
FT
Partizán Bardejov
1 - 3
Zemplín Michalovce
sobota
13/01/2018
FT
Beroe
3 - 0
Sozopol
sobota
13/01/2018
FT
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
1 - 1
SV Babelsberg 03
sobota
13/01/2018
FT
Borussia Dortmund II
1 - 2
SC Fortuna Köln
sobota
13/01/2018
FT
BFC Dynamo
2 - 2
Bischofswerdaer FV
sobota
13/01/2018
FT
Vasas
3 - 0
Szekszárd
sobota
13/01/2018
FT
Inter Turku
4 - 0
KaaPo
sobota
13/01/2018
FT
1. FC Saarbrücken
6 - 0
Oberachern
sobota
13/01/2018
FT
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
1 - 1
St. Pauli II
sobota
13/01/2018
FT
TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf
0 - 5
Erndtebrück
sobota
13/01/2018
FT
Altglienicke
2 - 1
CFC Hertha
sobota
13/01/2018
FT
HJK
3 - 4
Hammarby
sobota
13/01/2018
FT
CfR Pforzheim
0 - 6
SV 07 Elversberg
sobota
13/01/2018
FT
Rödinghausen
0 - 3
SC Paderborn 07
sobota
13/01/2018
FT
URA
0 - 0
Azam
niedziela
14/01/2018
FT
Universitatea Craiova
2 - 4
SV Meppen 1912
niedziela
14/01/2018
FT
Arema
2 - 0
Barito Putera
niedziela
14/01/2018
FT
VfL Osnabrück
1 - 0
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
niedziela
14/01/2018
FT
Daco-Getica
2 - 0
Akzhayik
poniedziałek
15/01/2018
FT
Politehnica Iași
2 - 1
AGMK
wtorek
16/01/2018
FT
Podbrezová
1 - 3
Pohronie
wtorek
16/01/2018
FT
Slaven Koprivnica
8 - 0
Brinje Grosuplje
wtorek
16/01/2018
FT
Botoșani
1 - 2
Baltika
wtorek
16/01/2018
FT
Jiangsu FC
0 - 2
Altglienicke
wtorek
16/01/2018
FT
1. FC Köln II
3 - 2
SSVg Velbert
środa
17/01/2018
FT
South Melbourne
3 - 2
Port Melbourne
środa
17/01/2018
FT
Cherno more
2 - 0
Chernomorets Balchik
środa
17/01/2018
FT
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
2 - 1
Kaluga
środa
17/01/2018
FT
Beroe
2 - 1
Maritsa Plovdiv
środa
17/01/2018
FT
Daco-Getica
1 - 1
Kamza
środa
17/01/2018
FT
SpVgg Unterhaching
0 - 2
FC Bayern Monachium II
środa
17/01/2018
FT
Lokomotiva Zagreb
1 - 1
Gorica
środa
17/01/2018
FT
Puskás
4 - 0
Linense
środa
17/01/2018
FT
Botoșani
0 - 2
Ludogorets
środa
17/01/2018
FT
Optik Rathenow
4 - 3
Neustrelitz
środa
17/01/2018
FT
Hibernians
3 - 0
Levski Sofia
środa
17/01/2018
FT
CD Castellon
0 - 4
CFR 1907 Cluj
środa
17/01/2018
FT
Sprockhövel
1 - 1
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
środa
17/01/2018
FT
Teutonia Ottensen
1 - 3
VfB Lübeck
środa
17/01/2018
FT
FC Wil 1900
8 - 0
Gossau
czwartek
18/01/2018
FT
Universitario
1 - 1
Independiente Medellín
czwartek
18/01/2018
FT
Dunav ot Ruse
3 - 1
Botev Galabovo
czwartek
18/01/2018
FT
FC Steaua Bukareszt
1 - 2
Olimpik Donetsk
czwartek
18/01/2018
FT
Stadl-Paura
0 - 4
FC Blau Weiss Linz
czwartek
18/01/2018
FT
Astoria Walldorf
2 - 2
Neckarsulmer SU
czwartek
18/01/2018
FT
Altonaer FC von 1893
1 - 3
Borussia Dortmund II
czwartek
18/01/2018
FT
Rapperswil-Jona
2 - 0
Brühl
piątek
19/01/2018
FT
Spartak Moskva II
3 - 3
Chertanovo
piątek
19/01/2018
FT
Hamburger SV II
2 - 0
Borussia Dortmund II
piątek
19/01/2018
FT
Metalurh Zaporizhya
0 - 2
Kolos Kovalivka
piątek
19/01/2018
FT
Botev Plovdiv
3 - 0
Maritsa Plovdiv
piątek
19/01/2018
FT
Aris Limassol
0 - 5
FC Dinamo Bukareszt
piątek
19/01/2018
FT
Seoul
0 - 1
Vaduz
piątek
19/01/2018
FT
Rödinghausen
3 - 2
Germania Egestorf
sobota
20/01/2018
FT
Redlands United
1 - 5
Western Pride
sobota
20/01/2018
FT
Campbelltown City
2 - 1
MetroStars
sobota
20/01/2018
FT
Đà Nẵng
0 - 0
Yokohama
sobota
20/01/2018
FT
Rochedale Rovers
3 - 1
Logan Lightning
sobota
20/01/2018
FT
Vasas
8 - 0
Vecsés
sobota
20/01/2018
FT
Balmazújváros Sport
1 - 1
Ceglédi
sobota
20/01/2018
FT
Budaörs
2 - 1
Paks
sobota
20/01/2018
FT
Znicz Pruszków
2 - 1
Polonia Warszawa
sobota
20/01/2018
FT
Puskás
1 - 0
Shanghai Shenhua
sobota
20/01/2018
FT
ACS Poli Timişoara
1 - 0
Ghiroda
sobota
20/01/2018
FT
Lørenskog
1 - 1
Grorud
sobota
20/01/2018
FT
BATE
1 - 1
Belshina
sobota
20/01/2018
FT
Olimpia Elbląg
1 - 3
Bytovia Bytów
sobota
20/01/2018
FT
Pogoń Siedlce
1 - 2
Radomiak Radom
sobota
20/01/2018
FT
Vitosha Bistritsa
3 - 1
Strumska slava
sobota
20/01/2018
FT
JJK
0 - 0
MP
sobota
20/01/2018
FT
JBK
2 - 2
Jaro
sobota
20/01/2018
FT
Kelantan
3 - 4
Ratchaburi
sobota
20/01/2018
FT
BFC Dynamo
3 - 1
Optik Rathenow
sobota
20/01/2018
FT
ROW Rybnik
1 - 5
GKS Katowice
sobota
20/01/2018
FT
Sogndal
1 - 1
Florø
sobota
20/01/2018
FT
KSV Hessen Kassel
1 - 3
Wiedenbrück
sobota
20/01/2018
FT
SC Kriens
7 - 0
Wohlen
sobota
20/01/2018
FT
Viktoria Köln
5 - 1
FC Oberneuland
sobota
20/01/2018
FT
Bærum
3 - 2
Frigg
sobota
20/01/2018
FT
SC Verl 1924
1 - 2
LSK Hansa
sobota
20/01/2018
FT
Eintracht Braunschw. II
0 - 0
Viktoria Berlin
sobota
20/01/2018
FT
Floridsdorfer AC
5 - 2
Bruck / Leitha
sobota
20/01/2018
FT
Aluminij
1 - 1
Allerheiligen
sobota
20/01/2018
FT
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
1 - 1
Wegberg-Beeck
sobota
20/01/2018
FT
Trans
6 - 3
Tulevik
sobota
20/01/2018
FT
Concordia Chiajna
1 - 2
Iberia 1999
sobota
20/01/2018
FT
Maribor
4 - 2
Nafta
sobota
20/01/2018
FT
FC Shakhtar Donieck
2 - 2
Ludogorets
sobota
20/01/2018
FT
Daco-Getica
0 - 5
Stal Kamianske
sobota
20/01/2018
FT
Fehérvár
1 - 1
Beijing Chengfeng
sobota
20/01/2018
FT
Lahti
1 - 0
Flora
sobota
20/01/2018
FT
RoPS
6 - 1
OPS
sobota
20/01/2018
FT
VPS
1 - 0
Umeå
sobota
20/01/2018
FT
Rijeka
0 - 0
Gorica
sobota
20/01/2018
FT
Raufoss
0 - 0
Asker
niedziela
21/01/2018
FT
Sydney United
0 - 1
Hakoah Sydney City
niedziela
21/01/2018
FT
Sutherland Sharks
2 - 3
St George Saints
niedziela
21/01/2018
FT
Hertha BSC Berlin II
1 - 1
Lichtenberg
niedziela
21/01/2018
FT
Rudar
1 - 1
Ilirija
niedziela
21/01/2018
FT
Naţional Sebiş
0 - 4
ACS Poli Timişoara
niedziela
21/01/2018
FT
Politehnica Iași
3 - 0
FC Chornomorets Odessa
niedziela
21/01/2018
FT
Universitatea Craiova
1 - 0
Lechia Gdańsk
niedziela
21/01/2018
FT
Fløya
1 - 1
Tromsdalen
niedziela
21/01/2018
FT
Estudiantes de San Luis
1 - 1
Juventud Unida Univ.
niedziela
21/01/2018
FT
Jaguares de Córdoba
1 - 1
Independiente Medellín
poniedziałek
22/01/2018
FT
Junior
3 - 1
Real Cartagena
poniedziałek
22/01/2018
FT
Tusker
0 - 1
KCCA
poniedziałek
22/01/2018
FT
Rangers
0 - 2
Curicó Unido
wtorek
23/01/2018
FT
Vitosha Bistritsa
2 - 0
Chernomorets Balchik
wtorek
23/01/2018
FT
Hermannstadt
3 - 0
ACS Poli Timişoara
wtorek
23/01/2018
FT
Allerheiligen
3 - 2
Gleisdorf 09
wtorek
23/01/2018
FT
Brinkumer SV
1 - 2
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
wtorek
23/01/2018
FT
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
2 - 3
SSVg Velbert
środa
24/01/2018
FT
Logan Lightning
5 - 1
Redlands United
środa
24/01/2018
FT
Rochedale Rovers
1 - 8
Western Pride
środa
24/01/2018
FT
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
4 - 2
Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biała
środa
24/01/2018
FT
Nõmme Kalju
2 - 1
TPS
środa
24/01/2018
FT
Union Fürstenwalde
0 - 4
BAK 07
środa
24/01/2018
FT
Leopards
2 - 1
KCCA
środa
24/01/2018
FT
Triglav
1 - 4
Rudar
środa
24/01/2018
FT
Voždovac
1 - 2
ACS Poli Timişoara
środa
24/01/2018
FT
SV 07 Elversberg
6 - 0
Alemannia Aachen
środa
24/01/2018
FT
CSKA Sofia
8 - 0
Jiangsu FC
środa
24/01/2018
FT
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
5 - 1
Yverdon Sport FC
środa
24/01/2018
FT
HamKam
4 - 1
Nybergsund
środa
24/01/2018
FT
Havelse
3 - 1
Wunstorf
środa
24/01/2018
FT
SV Babelsberg 03
8 - 0
BSC Süd 05
środa
24/01/2018
FT
Bonner SC
2 - 3
SSV Merten
środa
24/01/2018
FT
Gonsenheim
0 - 1
1. FSV Mainz 05 II
środa
24/01/2018
FT
TSV 1860 Monachium
11 - 0
Wörgl
środa
24/01/2018
FT
Gaz Metan Medias
3 - 1
Veres
czwartek
25/01/2018
FT
Junior
1 - 0
Jaguares de Córdoba
czwartek
25/01/2018
FT
Real Cartagena
0 - 5
Independiente Medellín
czwartek
25/01/2018
FT
MetroStars
1 - 2
Croydon
czwartek
25/01/2018
FT
Concordia Chiajna
1 - 0
Neftçi
czwartek
25/01/2018
FT
Paide
3 - 5
TPS
czwartek
25/01/2018
FT
Forrestfield United
2 - 1
Armadale
czwartek
25/01/2018
FT
Nizhny Novgorod
4 - 2
Biolog
czwartek
25/01/2018
FT
Cockburn City
2 - 1
ECU Joondalup
czwartek
25/01/2018
FT
ACS Poli Timişoara
4 - 1
Ripensia Timişoara
czwartek
25/01/2018
FT
Universitatea Craiova
0 - 2
Ludogorets
czwartek
25/01/2018
FT
Tianjin Jinmen Tiger
2 - 1
Kickers Offenbach
czwartek
25/01/2018
FT
Selbak
0 - 4
Fredrikstad
czwartek
25/01/2018
FT
Ferencváros
0 - 1
Rijeka
czwartek
25/01/2018
FT
ASC Dortmund
2 - 2
Westfalia Rhynern
piątek
26/01/2018
FT
Sport Boys
0 - 0
CA Monarcas Morelia
piątek
26/01/2018
FT
Daco-Getica
3 - 1
Metaloglobus
piątek
26/01/2018
FT
Paks
1 - 1
Ceglédi
piątek
26/01/2018
FT
Shonan Bellmare
1 - 0
Puskás
piątek
26/01/2018
FT
Tychy
0 - 0
Puszcza Niepołomice
piątek
26/01/2018
FT
MFK Karviná
0 - 1
Raków Częstochowa
piątek
26/01/2018
FT
Sofapaka
0 - 0
KCCA
piątek
26/01/2018
FT
Fehérvár
0 - 3
CFR 1907 Cluj
piątek
26/01/2018
FT
1. FC Saarbrücken
1 - 0
Ulsan
piątek
26/01/2018
FT
FC Dynamo Kijów
3 - 2
Osijek
piątek
26/01/2018
FT
Aalesund
3 - 0
Hødd
piątek
26/01/2018
FT
Jerv
4 - 0
Vindbjart
piątek
26/01/2018
FT
Ingolstadt II
1 - 1
Eichstätt
sobota
27/01/2018
FT
Gryf Wejherowo
1 - 2
Odra Opole
sobota
27/01/2018
FT
Vasas
0 - 2
Honvéd
sobota
27/01/2018
FT
Soroksár SC
0 - 1
Szolnoki MÁV
sobota
27/01/2018
FT
Chertanovo
14 - 0
Kolomna
sobota
27/01/2018
FT
Pardubice
0 - 0
FC Vysocina Jihlava
sobota
27/01/2018
FT
Nizhny Novgorod
2 - 1
Spartak Nal'chik
sobota
27/01/2018
FT
MTE 1904
2 - 2
Inter Bratislava
sobota
27/01/2018
FT
Luch Minsk
2 - 3
Dnepr Mogilev
sobota
27/01/2018
FT
Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biała
1 - 1
Ruch Chorzów
sobota
27/01/2018
FT
Balmazújváros Sport
1 - 0
Kisvárda
sobota
27/01/2018
FT
Debrecen
3 - 1
Szeged-Csanád
sobota
27/01/2018
FT
Pogoń Siedlce
1 - 3
Wisła Puławy
sobota
27/01/2018
FT
Kluczbork
0 - 1
GKS Jastrzębie Zdrój
sobota
27/01/2018
FT
CSKA Sofia
0 - 0
FC Dynamo Kijów
sobota
27/01/2018
FT
Cham
1 - 3
Wohlen
sobota
27/01/2018
FT
Stal Stalowa Wola
2 - 3
PGE FKS Stal Mielec
sobota
27/01/2018
FT
Empor Berlin
0 - 4
BFC Dynamo
sobota
27/01/2018
FT
Miedź Legnica
1 - 0
GKS Katowice
sobota
27/01/2018
FT
Bærum
1 - 2
Moss
sobota
27/01/2018
FT
Gorodeya
3 - 1
Slutsk
sobota
27/01/2018
FT
Vitosha Bistritsa
3 - 2
Ludogorets II
sobota
27/01/2018
FT
Florø
1 - 3
Strømmen
sobota
27/01/2018
FT
Elverum
5 - 1
Nybergsund
sobota
27/01/2018
FT
KSV Hessen Kassel
3 - 1
Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.
sobota
27/01/2018
FT
1. FC Schweinfurt 05
1 - 0
SV 07 Elversberg
sobota
27/01/2018
FT
FC 08 Homburg Saar
0 - 1
1. FC Nürnberg II
sobota
27/01/2018
FT
SJK
2 - 1
VIFK
sobota
27/01/2018
FT
Hønefoss
2 - 2
Frigg
sobota
27/01/2018
FT
FC Schaffhausen
2 - 0
SC Kriens
sobota
27/01/2018
FT
Maribor
3 - 0
Weiz
sobota
27/01/2018
FT
FC Aarau
1 - 2
Yverdon Sport FC
sobota
27/01/2018
FT
Deportivo Municipal
2 - 1
El Nacional
niedziela
28/01/2018
FT
Junior
2 - 1
Independiente Medellín
niedziela
28/01/2018
FT
Ñublense
1 - 0
Huachipato
niedziela
28/01/2018
FT
Real Cartagena
0 - 4
Jaguares de Córdoba
niedziela
28/01/2018
FT
Alianza Lima
0 - 2
Audax Italiano
niedziela
28/01/2018
FT
Manly United
0 - 2
Sydney Olympic
niedziela
28/01/2018
FT
Sutherland Sharks
3 - 0
Hakoah Sydney City
niedziela
28/01/2018
FT
Blacktown Spartans
0 - 3
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
niedziela
28/01/2018
FT
CFR 1907 Cluj
6 - 0
Sfîntul Gheorghe
niedziela
28/01/2018
FT
VfL Osnabrück
1 - 1
Rödinghausen
niedziela
28/01/2018
FT
Diósgyőr
5 - 0
Rimavská Sobota
niedziela
28/01/2018
FT
Gefle
2 - 2
Team Thoren
niedziela
28/01/2018
FT
VfR Wormatia 08 Worms
2 - 2
1. FC Nürnberg II
niedziela
28/01/2018
FT
Seligenporten
1 - 4
SV 07 Elversberg
niedziela
28/01/2018
FT
Renova
0 - 0
Javor
niedziela
28/01/2018
FT
Gaz Metan Medias
0 - 2
Spartak Subotica
niedziela
28/01/2018
FT
FC Steaua Bukareszt
3 - 1
Jiangsu FC
niedziela
28/01/2018
FT
FC Winterthur
2 - 2
YF Juventus
niedziela
28/01/2018
FT
Sporting Cristal
2 - 1
Universidad de Chile
wtorek
30/01/2018
FT
Rotor Volgograd II
2 - 1
Akademiya Futbola
wtorek
30/01/2018
FT
Neman Grodno
3 - 1
Gorodeya
wtorek
30/01/2018
FT
Torpedo BelAZ
4 - 0
Smolevichy
wtorek
30/01/2018
FT
FC Steaua Bukareszt
2 - 0
Osijek
wtorek
30/01/2018
FT
Líšeň
0 - 3
Znojmo
wtorek
30/01/2018
FT
FC Oberneuland
1 - 2
Hannover 96 II
wtorek
30/01/2018
FT
Barcelona
1 - 2
Delfín
środa
31/01/2018
FT
Emelec
4 - 1
Guayaquil City
środa
31/01/2018
FT
Khimki
1 - 1
Veles
środa
31/01/2018
FT
MetroStars
3 - 1
FK Beograd
środa
31/01/2018
FT
Dinamo Stavropol
1 - 0
Rotor Volgograd II
środa
31/01/2018
FT
Vasas
1 - 2
MTK
środa
31/01/2018
FT
Ruch Chorzów
4 - 1
Rozwój Katowice
środa
31/01/2018
FT
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
0 - 0
Puszcza Niepołomice
środa
31/01/2018
FT
Honvéd
0 - 0
Balmazújváros Sport
środa
31/01/2018
FT
Győri ETO
2 - 1
MFK Zvolen
środa
31/01/2018
FT
Slutsk
2 - 0
Slavia
środa
31/01/2018
FT
Borussia Dortmund II
2 - 1
Rot Weiss Essen
środa
31/01/2018
FT
Győri ETO
2 - 2
MTE 1904
środa
31/01/2018
FT
Gryf Wejherowo
1 - 1
Chrobry Głogów
środa
31/01/2018
FT
Arminia Bielefeld II
0 - 1
Rödinghausen
środa
31/01/2018
FT
Hessen Dreieich
5 - 5
FSV Frankfurt
czwartek
01/02/2018
FT
Alianza Lima
1 - 0
Sport Boys
czwartek
01/02/2018
FT
Neman Grodno
0 - 0
Smolevichy
czwartek
01/02/2018
FT
Tatran Prešov
1 - 1
Lokomotíva Košice
czwartek
01/02/2018
FT
Torpedo BelAZ
1 - 0
Gorodeya
czwartek
01/02/2018
FT
F91 Dudelange
0 - 0
Örebro
czwartek
01/02/2018
FT
Vasas
0 - 0
Pénzügyőr
piątek
02/02/2018
FT
MetroStars
2 - 0
Adelaide City
piątek
02/02/2018
FT
Botev Vratsa
1 - 3
Vitosha Bistritsa
piątek
02/02/2018
FT
Green Gully
3 - 0
Bulleen Lions
piątek
02/02/2018
FT
Tychy
1 - 2
SFC Opava
piątek
02/02/2018
FT
Kongsvinger
0 - 1
HamKam
piątek
02/02/2018
FT
Notodden
1 - 3
Jerv
piątek
02/02/2018
FT
Čukarički
0 - 0
MFK Karviná
piątek
02/02/2018
FT
Aalesund
4 - 0
Brattvåg
piątek
02/02/2018
FT
Röchling Völklingen
2 - 0
FC 08 Homburg Saar
piątek
02/02/2018
FT
Fløy-Flekkerøy
0 - 1
Arendal
sobota
03/02/2018
FT
Barcelona
1 - 1
Guayaquil City
sobota
03/02/2018
FT
Emelec
3 - 1
Delfín
sobota
03/02/2018
FT
South Hobart
2 - 1
Pascoe Vale
sobota
03/02/2018
FT
Mito Hollyhock
3 - 4
Kashima Antlers
sobota
03/02/2018
FT
Smolevichy
1 - 4
Gorodeya
sobota
03/02/2018
FT
Pardubice
8 - 0
Mohelnice
sobota
03/02/2018
FT
MTK
1 - 3
Honvéd
sobota
03/02/2018
FT
Debrecen
1 - 0
Kisvárda
sobota
03/02/2018
FT
Lippstadt 08
0 - 1
Wiedenbrück
sobota
03/02/2018
FT
Miedź Legnica
3 - 3
Raków Częstochowa
sobota
03/02/2018
FT
Torpedo BelAZ
1 - 1
Neman Grodno
sobota
03/02/2018
FT
Górnik Łęczna
1 - 0
Wisła Puławy
sobota
03/02/2018
FT
Soroksár SC
2 - 1
Komárno
sobota
03/02/2018
FT
Dinamo Minsk
0 - 1
Vitebsk
sobota
03/02/2018
FT
Mačva Šabac
0 - 2
Javor
sobota
03/02/2018
FT
Vítkovice
5 - 4
Odra Petřkovice
sobota
03/02/2018
FT
Ullensaker / Kisa
7 - 0
KFUM
sobota
03/02/2018
FT
Debrecen
3 - 3
Kisvárda
sobota
03/02/2018
FT
Hajduk Split II
0 - 2
Zlaté Moravce
sobota
03/02/2018
FT
Fredrikstad
3 - 0
Kråkerøy
sobota
03/02/2018
FT
Asker
1 - 2
Bærum
niedziela
04/02/2018
FT
JEF United
1 - 4
Kashiwa Reysol
niedziela
04/02/2018
FT
Blacktown City
3 - 1
Mt Druitt Town
niedziela
04/02/2018
FT
GHFA Spirit
1 - 7
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
niedziela
04/02/2018
FT
Manly United
2 - 2
Rockdale Ilinden
niedziela
04/02/2018
FT
Marconi Stallions
1 - 3
St George Saints
niedziela
04/02/2018
FT
Aluminij
1 - 1
Rogaška
niedziela
04/02/2018
FT
Vasas
7 - 0
Szabadkikötő
niedziela
04/02/2018
FT
SpVgg Greuther Furth II
5 - 0
Eltersdorf
niedziela
04/02/2018
FT
Luch Minsk
0 - 3
Riteriai
niedziela
04/02/2018
FT
Skeid
3 - 3
Moss
niedziela
04/02/2018
FT
Flora
2 - 0
Spartaks Jūrmala
niedziela
04/02/2018
FT
Tromsdalen
3 - 2
Salangen
poniedziałek
05/02/2018
FT
Chernomorets
1 - 2
Rotor Volgograd
poniedziałek
05/02/2018
FT
Čukarički
1 - 1
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
wtorek
06/02/2018
FT
Partizán Bardejov
0 - 0
Liptovský Mikuláš
wtorek
06/02/2018
FT
1. FC Köln II
1 - 2
Rot Weiss Essen
wtorek
06/02/2018
FT
Legion
3 - 1
Angusht
wtorek
06/02/2018
FT
Khimki
3 - 0
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
środa
07/02/2018
FT
Argeș
2 - 1
Chindia
środa
07/02/2018
FT
Belshina
1 - 1
Dnepr Mogilev
środa
07/02/2018
FT
Odra Opole
1 - 0
SFC Opava
środa
07/02/2018
FT
Torpedo
0 - 2
Vitebsk
środa
07/02/2018
FT
Krasnodar II
1 - 1
Akademiya Futbola
środa
07/02/2018
FT
Dunav ot Ruse
4 - 1
Nesebar
środa
07/02/2018
FT
Cherno more
1 - 4
Ludogorets II
środa
07/02/2018
FT
Vasas
1 - 0
Iváncsa
środa
07/02/2018
FT
Førde
3 - 4
Florø
środa
07/02/2018
FT
Sturm Graz II
3 - 5
Lafnitz
środa
07/02/2018
FT
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
6 - 1
Düsseldorfer SC
środa
07/02/2018
FT
FC Cartagena
1 - 2
Guangdong South Tigers
czwartek
08/02/2018
FT
Colo Colo
1 - 1
UTC Cajamarca
czwartek
08/02/2018
FT
Spartak Nal'chik
3 - 0
Angusht
czwartek
08/02/2018
FT
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
1 - 0
Vitosha Bistritsa
czwartek
08/02/2018
FT
FC Dynamo Kijów
3 - 1
Tianjin Jinmen Tiger
piątek
09/02/2018
FT
Neman Grodno
1 - 3
Riteriai
piątek
09/02/2018
FT
Vasas
7 - 0
III. Kerületi TUE
piątek
09/02/2018
FT
Vitebsk
0 - 5
Naftan
piątek
09/02/2018
FT
FC Hradec Králové
0 - 2
Miedź Legnica
piątek
09/02/2018
FT
Vereya
2 - 1
Botev Galabovo
piątek
09/02/2018
FT
Öster
0 - 2
Mjällby
piątek
09/02/2018
FT
TSV 1860 Monachium
2 - 1
Beijing Chengfeng
piątek
09/02/2018
FT
Ullensaker / Kisa
0 - 0
HamKam
piątek
09/02/2018
FT
Skeid
5 - 0
Alta
piątek
09/02/2018
FT
SC Rot Weiss Oberhausen
2 - 2
TSV Steinbach
piątek
09/02/2018
FT
Raufoss
3 - 3
Elverum
sobota
10/02/2018
FT
Heidelberg United
2 - 4
Sydney Olympic
sobota
10/02/2018
FT
Volna
0 - 4
Isloch
sobota
10/02/2018
FT
Žilina II
1 - 1
Frýdek-Místek
sobota
10/02/2018
FT
Odra Opole
2 - 2
Rozwój Katowice
sobota
10/02/2018
FT
Szombathelyi Haladás
3 - 2
Nafta
sobota
10/02/2018
FT
Dorogi
4 - 0
Veľké Ludince
sobota
10/02/2018
FT
Puskás
1 - 1
Tianjin Jinmen Tiger
sobota
10/02/2018
FT
Chojniczanka Chojnice
3 - 2
Bałtyk Gdynia
sobota
10/02/2018
FT
Puszcza Niepołomice
2 - 4
SFC Opava
sobota
10/02/2018
FT
Angusht
2 - 0
Biolog
sobota
10/02/2018
FT
Ullern
1 - 7
Kjelsås
sobota
10/02/2018
FT
Etar VT
2 - 1
Lovech
sobota
10/02/2018
FT
CSKA Sofia
2 - 1
Tsarsko selo
sobota
10/02/2018
FT
Ludogorets II
3 - 4
Dunav ot Ruse
sobota
10/02/2018
FT
Soroksár SC
1 - 1
Balmazújváros Sport
sobota
10/02/2018
FT
Aluminij
2 - 3
Radomlje
sobota
10/02/2018
FT
Strømmen
3 - 0
Gjøvik-Lyn
sobota
10/02/2018
FT
Kongsvinger
4 - 0
Nybergsund
sobota
10/02/2018
FT
Karlslund
1 - 1
Carlstad United
sobota
10/02/2018
FT
Krško
3 - 0
Rogaška
sobota
10/02/2018
FT
Flora
1 - 1
HJK
sobota
10/02/2018
FT
Gyirmót
2 - 3
Senica
sobota
10/02/2018
FT
Botev Plovdiv
0 - 3
Botev Vratsa
sobota
10/02/2018
FT
Beroe
3 - 0
Slavia Sofia
sobota
10/02/2018
FT
Hønefoss
2 - 2
Bærum
sobota
10/02/2018
FT
Gorica
1 - 2
Triglav
sobota
10/02/2018
FT
Sotra
2 - 2
Åsane
sobota
10/02/2018
FT
Mjøndalen
6 - 0
IF Fram
sobota
10/02/2018
FT
Solin
2 - 0
Šibenik
sobota
10/02/2018
FT
Vålerenga II
2 - 1
Follo
niedziela
11/02/2018
FT
Rockdale Ilinden
4 - 1
St George Saints
niedziela
11/02/2018
FT
Blacktown City
4 - 4
Northern Tigers
niedziela
11/02/2018
FT
Dnepr Mogilev
2 - 0
Slavia
niedziela
11/02/2018
FT
Grorud
3 - 0
Alta
niedziela
11/02/2018
FT
Piteå
1 - 2
Skellefteå
niedziela
11/02/2018
FT
Mariehamn
2 - 1
Paide
poniedziałek
12/02/2018
FT
Nosta
2 - 0
Krylya Sovetov II
poniedziałek
12/02/2018
FT
Orenburg II
0 - 1
Volga Ulyanovsk
poniedziałek
12/02/2018
FT
Fehérvár
3 - 1
Tianjin Jinmen Tiger
wtorek
13/02/2018
FT
KAMAZ
3 - 1
Nosta
środa
14/02/2018
FT
Balmazújváros Sport
2 - 0
Kazincbarcika
środa
14/02/2018
FT
Újpest
2 - 1
Gyirmót
środa
14/02/2018
FT
Vasas
3 - 0
Monor
czwartek
15/02/2018
FT
Colo Colo
3 - 1
Alianza Lima
czwartek
15/02/2018
FT
Ventspils
0 - 0
WSG Tirol
piątek
16/02/2018
FT
Armavir
3 - 0
Kuban Krasnodar II
piątek
16/02/2018
FT
Tychy
1 - 0
Górnik Polkowice
piątek
16/02/2018
FT
Jerv
1 - 2
Sandnes Ulf
piątek
16/02/2018
FT
Odd II
1 - 0
Stabæk II
piątek
16/02/2018
FT
Bad Gleichenberg
4 - 1
Rapid Wien II
piątek
16/02/2018
FT
Fredrikstad
0 - 0
Skeid
sobota
17/02/2018
FT
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
3 - 0
Sydney Olympic
sobota
17/02/2018
FT
Torpedo
0 - 2
Isloch
sobota
17/02/2018
FT
FC Hradec Králové
9 - 1
Viktorie Jirny
sobota
17/02/2018
FT
Odra Opole
0 - 0
Kluczbork
sobota
17/02/2018
FT
Pardubice
1 - 0
Zlínsko
sobota
17/02/2018
FT
Minsk
1 - 1
Luch Minsk
sobota
17/02/2018
FT
Soroksár SC
2 - 1
Vasas
sobota
17/02/2018
FT
Puszcza Niepołomice
2 - 2
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
sobota
17/02/2018
FT
Mezőkövesd
1 - 1
Szolnoki MÁV
sobota
17/02/2018
FT
Chojniczanka Chojnice
3 - 1
Stomil Olsztyn
sobota
17/02/2018
FT
Odra Opole
2 - 2
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
sobota
17/02/2018
FT
Wacker Innsbruck II
3 - 3
Kufstein
sobota
17/02/2018
FT
Strømmen
2 - 1
HamKam
sobota
17/02/2018
FT
Vålerenga II
3 - 1
Gjelleråsen
sobota
17/02/2018
FT
Mezőkövesd
4 - 0
Ceglédi
sobota
17/02/2018
FT
Ullensaker / Kisa
3 - 0
Raufoss
sobota
17/02/2018
FT
Notodden
4 - 1
Bærum
sobota
17/02/2018
FT
Elverum
3 - 1
Eidsvold
sobota
17/02/2018
FT
BATE
3 - 0
Riteriai
sobota
17/02/2018
FT
Mjøndalen
2 - 0
Kongsvinger
sobota
17/02/2018
FT
TPS
11 - 2
BK-46
sobota
17/02/2018
FT
Åsane
0 - 0
Florø
niedziela
18/02/2018
FT
Rockdale Ilinden
2 - 3
Sutherland Sharks
niedziela
18/02/2018
FT
Blacktown City
2 - 3
Sydney United
niedziela
18/02/2018
FT
Marconi Stallions
2 - 2
Manly United
niedziela
18/02/2018
FT
Belshina
1 - 3
Slutsk
niedziela
18/02/2018
FT
Hønefoss
1 - 1
Moss
niedziela
18/02/2018
FT
Alta
3 - 3
Tromsdalen
niedziela
18/02/2018
FT
Naftan
1 - 6
Smolevichy
wtorek
20/02/2018
FT
Roskilde
2 - 0
Desna
środa
21/02/2018
FT
Minsk
3 - 1
Torpedo
środa
21/02/2018
FT
Odd
2 - 0
Jerv
środa
21/02/2018
FT
Ventspils
0 - 2
Esbjerg fB
środa
21/02/2018
FT
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
2 - 0
KuPS
środa
21/02/2018
FT
Åsane
1 - 0
Lysekloster
środa
21/02/2018
FT
Raufoss
4 - 2
HamKam
czwartek
22/02/2018
FT
Næstved BK
3 - 0
HIK
czwartek
22/02/2018
FT
Strømmen
2 - 1
Skeid
czwartek
22/02/2018
FT
Brodd
4 - 4
Vidar
piątek
23/02/2018
FT
Fredrikstad
1 - 1
Zenit II
piątek
23/02/2018
FT
Raków Częstochowa
0 - 2
Tychy
piątek
23/02/2018
FT
Kongsvinger
2 - 1
Ullensaker / Kisa
piątek
23/02/2018
FT
PS Kemi Kings
3 - 1
TP-47
piątek
23/02/2018
FT
Odra Opole
1 - 0
GKS Jastrzębie Zdrój
sobota
24/02/2018
FT
Ural II
0 - 1
Chelyabinsk
sobota
24/02/2018
FT
1. FC Schweinfurt 05
7 - 2
Eltersdorf
sobota
24/02/2018
FT
Rozwój Katowice
3 - 3
GKS Katowice
sobota
24/02/2018
FT
Strogino
3 - 2
Ryazan
sobota
24/02/2018
FT
Olimpia Grudziądz
0 - 1
Gryf Wejherowo
sobota
24/02/2018
FT
Grorud
1 - 4
Elverum
sobota
24/02/2018
FT
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
0 - 1
GKS Bełchatów
sobota
24/02/2018
FT
Kuban Krasnodar II
1 - 2
Biolog
sobota
24/02/2018
FT
Neman Grodno
1 - 0
Luch Minsk
sobota
24/02/2018
FT
Hønefoss
3 - 1
Gjøvik-Lyn
sobota
24/02/2018
FT
Bryne
1 - 0
Vard
sobota
24/02/2018
FT
Arendal
3 - 1
IF Fram
sobota
24/02/2018
FT
Mjøndalen
3 - 1
Raufoss
sobota
24/02/2018
FT
Sogndal
1 - 1
Florø
niedziela
25/02/2018
FT
Hønefoss
6 - 1
Valdres
wtorek
27/02/2018
FT
Sheriff
0 - 1
KuPS
środa
28/02/2018
FT
Minsk
0 - 2
Gorodeya
środa
28/02/2018
FT
Kuban Krasnodar II
1 - 1
Druzhba
czwartek
01/03/2018
FT
LDU Quito
2 - 2
Phoenix Rising
czwartek
01/03/2018
FT
Ullensaker / Kisa
1 - 0
Sandnes Ulf
czwartek
01/03/2018
FT
Skovshoved
1 - 3
Florø
piątek
02/03/2018
FT
Veles
2 - 2
Zorkiy
sobota
03/03/2018
FT
Krasnodar II
3 - 0
Kuban Krasnodar II
sobota
03/03/2018
FT
TP-47
4 - 4
OLS
sobota
03/03/2018
FT
KFUM
2 - 2
Notodden
sobota
03/03/2018
FT
Armavir
3 - 1
Dinamo Stavropol
sobota
03/03/2018
FT
Asker
1 - 4
Skeid
sobota
03/03/2018
FT
Chojniczanka Chojnice
0 - 3
Gryf Wejherowo
sobota
03/03/2018
FT
Örgryte
1 - 0
Fredrikstad
sobota
03/03/2018
FT
Fløy-Flekkerøy
0 - 3
Egersund
sobota
03/03/2018
FT
HamKam
4 - 1
IF Fram
niedziela
04/03/2018
FT
Vålerenga II
3 - 2
Odd II
niedziela
04/03/2018
FT
PS Kemi Kings
1 - 3
Team Thoren
niedziela
04/03/2018
FT
Sandnes Ulf
2 - 1
HJK
wtorek
06/03/2018
FT
Tekstilshchik
2 - 0
Spartak Kostroma
środa
07/03/2018
FT
Strømmen
4 - 1
Tromsdalen
czwartek
08/03/2018
FT
Jerv
1 - 1
Kongsvinger
czwartek
08/03/2018
FT
Fredrikstad
4 - 0
Raufoss
czwartek
08/03/2018
FT
Stjørdals-Blink
1 - 0
Steinkjer
piątek
09/03/2018
FT
Bhayangkara
1 - 2
Barito Putera
piątek
09/03/2018
FT
Persela
0 - 0
Persipura
piątek
09/03/2018
FT
Sogndal
2 - 2
Hødd
piątek
09/03/2018
FT
Viking
1 - 1
Åsane
piątek
09/03/2018
FT
Asker
0 - 1
Alta
sobota
10/03/2018
FT
Arendal
1 - 0
Notodden
sobota
10/03/2018
FT
HIK
2 - 1
Akademisk Boldklub
sobota
10/03/2018
FT
KFUM
3 - 0
Moss
sobota
10/03/2018
FT
Vidar
2 - 2
Egersund
sobota
10/03/2018
FT
AC Arezzo
0 - 1
Fano
sobota
10/03/2018
FT
Aalesund
2 - 0
Florø
sobota
10/03/2018
FT
Gefle
1 - 0
Syrianska
niedziela
11/03/2018
FT
Bhayangkara
0 - 1
Persipura
niedziela
11/03/2018
FT
Hønefoss
1 - 1
Alta
niedziela
11/03/2018
FT
Barito Putera
3 - 1
Persela
niedziela
11/03/2018
FT
Piteå
1 - 1
Djurgården
niedziela
11/03/2018
FT
Strømmen
1 - 1
Jerv
poniedziałek
12/03/2018
FT
Kongsvinger
6 - 1
Sichuan Longfor
wtorek
13/03/2018
FT
Hansa Rostock
2 - 1
Świt Skolwin
wtorek
13/03/2018
FT
Vålerenga II
2 - 2
Stabæk II
środa
14/03/2018
FT
Persipura
3 - 1
Barito Putera
środa
14/03/2018
FT
Persela
1 - 0
Bhayangkara
środa
14/03/2018
FT
Frej
3 - 0
Sollentuna
czwartek
15/03/2018
FT
Sogndal
3 - 1
Nest-Sotra
czwartek
15/03/2018
FT
Linense
2 - 2
Notodden
czwartek
15/03/2018
FT
Stjørdals-Blink
1 - 1
Verdal
piątek
16/03/2018
FT
Arendal
1 - 1
Jerv
piątek
16/03/2018
FT
Raufoss
3 - 2
Nybergsund
sobota
17/03/2018
FT
Minsk
1 - 0
Torpedo
sobota
17/03/2018
FT
Hønefoss
2 - 2
KFUM
sobota
17/03/2018
FT
Grorud
1 - 3
Vålerenga II
sobota
17/03/2018
FT
Sandnes Ulf
1 - 1
Egersund
sobota
17/03/2018
FT
Asker
1 - 0
Moss
sobota
17/03/2018
FT
Frej
0 - 3
Brage
sobota
17/03/2018
FT
Elverum
0 - 2
Bærum
sobota
17/03/2018
FT
Viking
5 - 3
Fløy-Flekkerøy
sobota
17/03/2018
FT
Florø
3 - 2
Hødd
sobota
17/03/2018
FT
PS Kemi Kings
1 - 0
Skellefteå
niedziela
18/03/2018
FT
Strømmen
3 - 1
Sandefjord
niedziela
18/03/2018
FT
Fredrikstad
0 - 1
Mjøndalen
poniedziałek
19/03/2018
FT
Khimik-Arsenal
1 - 0
Strogino
piątek
23/03/2018
FT
Mezőkövesd
1 - 1
Debrecen
piątek
23/03/2018
FT
Ruch Chorzów
2 - 1
Frýdek-Místek
piątek
23/03/2018
FT
Honvéd
2 - 2
Trenčín
piątek
23/03/2018
FT
HamKam
2 - 0
Florø
sobota
24/03/2018
FT
KFUM
4 - 1
Lyn
sobota
24/03/2018
FT
Oulu
1 - 1
PS Kemi Kings
sobota
24/03/2018
FT
Beroe
3 - 1
Botev Galabovo
sobota
24/03/2018
FT
Mariehamn
0 - 2
Oskarshamns AIK
sobota
24/03/2018
FT
HJK
0 - 0
FCI Levadia
sobota
24/03/2018
FT
Kjelsås
3 - 1
Vålerenga II
sobota
24/03/2018
FT
Bytovia Bytów
2 - 1
Błękitni Stargard
sobota
24/03/2018
FT
CD Chivas de Guadalajara
0 - 2
Club Tigres de la UANL
niedziela
25/03/2018
FT
Tromsdalen
0 - 0
Alta
niedziela
25/03/2018
FT
Sogndal
5 - 1
Åsane
poniedziałek
26/03/2018
FT
Fredrikstad
2 - 0
Ullensaker / Kisa
wtorek
27/03/2018
FT
Viking
2 - 6
Jerv
wtorek
27/03/2018
FT
Madla
1 - 1
Vidar
środa
28/03/2018
FT
FC Cartagena
2 - 1
ÍBV
środa
28/03/2018
FT
Asker
5 - 0
Ullern
środa
28/03/2018
FT
Kjelsås
2 - 1
Skeid
środa
28/03/2018
FT
Hønefoss
2 - 5
Elverum
czwartek
29/03/2018
FT
Fredrikstad
1 - 0
Kvik Halden
czwartek
29/03/2018
FT
JJK
3 - 0
MiPK
sobota
31/03/2018
FT
Moss
0 - 2
Arendal
poniedziałek
02/04/2018
FT
KFUM
3 - 3
Kvik Halden
poniedziałek
02/04/2018
FT
Raufoss
3 - 2
Kjelsås
wtorek
03/04/2018
FT
RoPS
3 - 0
KPV
sobota
07/04/2018
FT
KFUM
4 - 2
Asker
sobota
07/04/2018
FT
Fredrikstad
1 - 2
Arendal
sobota
07/04/2018
FT
Raufoss
3 - 1
Hønefoss
niedziela
08/04/2018
FT
Vålerenga II
7 - 0
Nybergsund
niedziela
08/04/2018
FT
Bryne
0 - 1
Vidar
środa
11/04/2018
FT
Hallescher FC
4 - 2
Lokomotive Leipzig
sobota
14/04/2018
FT
Víkingur Ólafsvík
1 - 3
Stjarnan
niedziela
10/06/2018
FT
Alianza
3 - 1
Olimpia
środa
13/06/2018
FT
Erlangen-Bruck
1 - 4
1. FC Nürnberg II
sobota
16/06/2018
FT
Šmartno
0 - 10
Maribor
niedziela
17/06/2018
FT
Eltersdorf
1 - 3
SpVgg Greuther Furth II
niedziela
17/06/2018
FT
Herstedøster
0 - 6
Brøndby IF
niedziela
17/06/2018
FT
Legia Warszawa
5 - 1
Mazur Karczew
sobota
23/06/2018
FT
Slavoj Trebišov
0 - 2
Lokomotíva Košice
sobota
23/06/2018
FT
Putnok
2 - 8
Vasas
niedziela
24/06/2018
FT
SC Preußen 06 Münster
4 - 1
Münster 08
niedziela
24/06/2018
FT
Lüstringen
0 - 8
VfL Osnabrück
niedziela
24/06/2018
FT
Viktoria Herxheim
0 - 4
1. FC Kaiserslautern
wtorek
26/06/2018
FT
Meiendorfer SV
1 - 5
Drochtersen / Assel
środa
27/06/2018
19:00
Hamburger SV II
-
Niendorfer TSV
środa
27/06/2018
FT
Hertha BSC Berlin II
4 - 0
Neustrelitz
środa
27/06/2018
FT
Adler Riemke
0 - 17
VfL Bochum
piątek
29/06/2018
FT
TB/ASV Regenstauf
1 - 13
SSV Jahn Regensburg
piątek
29/06/2018
FT
Sportfreunde Königshardt
0 - 9
SC Rot Weiss Oberhausen
piątek
29/06/2018
FT
Gleisdorf 09
2 - 1
Admira II
piątek
29/06/2018
FT
Victoria Hamburg
2 - 3
Eintracht Norderstedt
sobota
30/06/2018
FT
Torpedo Moskva
3 - 3
Veles
sobota
30/06/2018
FT
Hannover 96 II
2 - 3
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
sobota
30/06/2018
FT
Neustrelitz
1 - 2
BAK 07
sobota
30/06/2018
14:00
FC Arsenal Kijów
-
Kolos Kovalivka
sobota
30/06/2018
FT
SC Verl 1924
1 - 0
Havelse
sobota
30/06/2018
FT
SG Wattenscheid 09
5 - 1
Sportfreunde Siegen 1899
sobota
30/06/2018
FT
Stadeln
0 - 5
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
niedziela
01/07/2018
FT
Volgar Astrakhan
1 - 1
Chernomorets
niedziela
01/07/2018
FT
Hertha Zehlendorf
0 - 3
Bischofswerdaer FV
niedziela
01/07/2018
FT
BSV Holzhausen
0 - 7
Sportfreunde Lotte
środa
04/07/2018
FT
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
3 - 1
Schonnebeck
środa
04/07/2018
FT
Süderelbe
1 - 5
LSK Hansa
czwartek
05/07/2018
FT
Union Fürstenwalde
1 - 3
1. FC Union Berlin
czwartek
05/07/2018
FT
Meiendorfer SV
3 - 0
Sasel
piątek
06/07/2018
FT
Lyon La Duchere
1 - 1
Bourg-Péronnas
piątek
06/07/2018
FT
Chelyabinsk
1 - 0
Ural II
piątek
06/07/2018
FT
Viktoria Berlin
2 - 2
Holstein Kiel II
sobota
07/07/2018
FT
Astra Ploiesti
2 - 0
Baloteşti
sobota
07/07/2018
FT
1. FC Kaiserslautern II
0 - 3
Fola Esch
sobota
07/07/2018
FT
Hannover 96 II
2 - 0
HSC Hannover
sobota
07/07/2018
FT
SV Babelsberg 03
3 - 3
Chemie Leipzig
sobota
07/07/2018
FT
Leningradets
3 - 1
Pskov
sobota
07/07/2018
FT
Tennis Borussia Berlin
0 - 2
Altglienicke
sobota
07/07/2018
FT
Lokomotive Leipzig
1 - 1
Viktoria Köln
sobota
07/07/2018
FT
SSVg Velbert
1 - 1
SC Rot Weiss Oberhausen
sobota
07/07/2018
FT
Union Fürstenwalde
1 - 1
Lichtenberg
sobota
07/07/2018
FT
Bayern Alzenau
1 - 2
FSV Frankfurt
sobota
07/07/2018
FT
1. FSV Mainz 05 II
3 - 1
Schott Mainz
niedziela
08/07/2018
FT
Plaza Amador
3 - 1
San Francisco
niedziela
08/07/2018
FT
FC 08 Homburg Saar
1 - 0
Jeunesse d'Esch
niedziela
08/07/2018
FT
CfR Pforzheim
0 - 5
Astoria Walldorf
niedziela
08/07/2018
FT
SC Rot Weiss Oberhausen
4 - 1
FC Oberneuland
niedziela
08/07/2018
FT
Hamburger SV II
4 - 0
Victoria Hamburg
niedziela
08/07/2018
FT
VfB Oldenburg 1897
1 - 2
Wiedenbrück
niedziela
08/07/2018
FT
Schwarz-Weiß Essen
1 - 4
Rot Weiss Essen
niedziela
08/07/2018
FT
Hanau 93
0 - 9
SV Darmstadt 98
niedziela
08/07/2018
FT
Alianza
1 - 0
Municipal
poniedziałek
09/07/2018
FT
Chayka
1 - 0
Spartak Nal'chik
wtorek
10/07/2018
FT
Plaza Amador
1 - 0
Santos de Guápiles
wtorek
10/07/2018
FT
Spartak Moskva II
2 - 2
Torpedo Moskva
wtorek
10/07/2018
FT
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
3 - 2
Waldgirmes
wtorek
10/07/2018
FT
Arminia Ludwigshafen
0 - 2
Astoria Walldorf
wtorek
10/07/2018
FT
SF Baumberg
2 - 1
Herkenrath
wtorek
10/07/2018
FT
Süderelbe
0 - 2
Teutonia Ottensen
wtorek
10/07/2018
FT
Torquay United FC
1 - 4
Forest Green Rovers
wtorek
10/07/2018
FT
St Albans City
1 - 3
Stevenage
wtorek
10/07/2018
FT
Tamworth
0 - 3
Solihull Moors
środa
11/07/2018
FT
River Plate
2 - 2
Operário PR
środa
11/07/2018
FT
Sonsonate
0 - 1
Municipal
środa
11/07/2018
FT
Cherno more
2 - 0
Ludogorets II
środa
11/07/2018
FT
Siófok
1 - 1
Balmazújváros Sport
środa
11/07/2018
FT
FC Vysocina Jihlava
10 - 0
Velké Meziříčí
środa
11/07/2018
FT
Ceglédi
0 - 2
Maccabi Netanya FC
środa
11/07/2018
FT
Ludwigsfelde
1 - 6
Viktoria Berlin
środa
11/07/2018
FT
Vohwinkel
0 - 5
Wuppertaler SV Borussia
środa
11/07/2018
FT
Germania Ratingen
1 - 1
Straelen
czwartek
12/07/2018
FT
San Francisco
2 - 0
Santos de Guápiles
czwartek
12/07/2018
FT
Minnesota United
1 - 2
Deportivo Saprissa
czwartek
12/07/2018
FT
Volga Ulyanovsk
0 - 0
Neftekhimik
czwartek
12/07/2018
FT
HSC Hannover
1 - 1
Germania Egestorf
czwartek
12/07/2018
FT
SV Eintracht Trier 05
3 - 1
Jeunesse d'Esch
czwartek
12/07/2018
FT
Bradford Park Avenue AFC
0 - 3
Mansfield Town FC
piątek
13/07/2018
FT
Chindia
2 - 0
Baloteşti
piątek
13/07/2018
FT
SC Preußen 06 Münster
3 - 3
SC Verl 1924
piątek
13/07/2018
FT
TSV Steinbach
1 - 1
KSV Hessen Kassel
piątek
13/07/2018
FT
Eilenburg
1 - 2
Chemnitzer FC
piątek
13/07/2018
FT
SV Babelsberg 03
3 - 1
Tennis Borussia Berlin
piątek
13/07/2018
FT
Weston-super-Mare
6 - 6
Forest Green Rovers
piątek
13/07/2018
FT
Farsley Celtic
2 - 3
Harrogate Town
piątek
13/07/2018
FT
Brackley Town
1 - 0
Milton Keynes Dons FC
sobota
14/07/2018
FT
Rapid Wien II
0 - 0
Sturm Graz II
sobota
14/07/2018
FT
1. FC Köln II
1 - 1
SV Eintracht Trier 05
sobota
14/07/2018
FT
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
1 - 1
PGE FKS Stal Mielec
sobota
14/07/2018
FT
Bonner SC
4 - 0
TuS Koblenz
sobota
14/07/2018
FT
Ennepetal
3 - 0
Schwarz-Weiß Essen
sobota
14/07/2018
FT
Meerbusch
0 - 9
Fortuna Düsseldorf
sobota
14/07/2018
FT
Viktoria Berlin
1 - 3
Lichtenberg
sobota
14/07/2018
FT
BFC Dynamo
2 - 1
BSC Süd 05
sobota
14/07/2018
FT
Waldgirmes
2 - 4
Hessen Dreieich
sobota
14/07/2018
FT
Wuppertaler SV Borussia
2 - 0
Hilden
sobota
14/07/2018
14:15
Hamburger SV II
-
Hertha BSC Berlin II
sobota
14/07/2018
FT
Boston United FC
1 - 1
Chesterfield FC
sobota
14/07/2018
FT
Barrow
1 - 0
Crewe Alexandra FC
sobota
14/07/2018
FT
Folkestone Invicta
1 - 1
Dover Athletic
sobota
14/07/2018
FT
Chelmsford City
1 - 4
Cambridge United FC
sobota
14/07/2018
FT
Curzon Ashton
0 - 2
Oldham Athletic AFC
sobota
14/07/2018
FT
Poole Town
0 - 4
Torquay United FC
sobota
14/07/2018
FT
FC Chornomorets Odessa
2 - 2
Mykolaiv
sobota
14/07/2018
FT
Atalanta
4 - 0
Brusaporto
sobota
14/07/2018
FT
Hartberg
3 - 3
Weiz
sobota
14/07/2018
FT
Irdning
0 - 22
Everton
sobota
14/07/2018
FT
Gyirmót
0 - 0
Vasas
sobota
14/07/2018
18:00
Győri ETO
-
Šamorín
sobota
14/07/2018
FT
Al Duhail
4 - 1
Bischofshofen
sobota
14/07/2018
FT
Hartberg
3 - 2
Bad Gleichenberg
sobota
14/07/2018
FT
Curicó Unido
2 - 0
Rangers
niedziela
15/07/2018
FT
Westfalia Herne
1 - 0
Lohfelden
niedziela
15/07/2018
FT
Atlas Delmenhorst
1 - 2
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
niedziela
15/07/2018
FT
SV Babelsberg 03
2 - 2
Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin
poniedziałek
16/07/2018
FT
Eintracht Braunschw. II
1 - 0
Germania Halberstadt
poniedziałek
16/07/2018
FT
Tavistock
0 - 6
Cardiff City FC
wtorek
17/07/2018
FT
1. FC Saarbrücken
3 - 2
Kabylie
wtorek
17/07/2018
FT
Eintracht Norderstedt
3 - 2
SV Babelsberg 03
wtorek
17/07/2018
19:30
BV Cloppenburg
-
VfB Oldenburg 1897
wtorek
17/07/2018
FT
Victoria Hamburg
3 - 0
Eichede
wtorek
17/07/2018
FT
Bath City
0 - 1
Exeter City FC
wtorek
17/07/2018
FT
Dagenham & Redbridge FC
1 - 1
Colchester United FC
wtorek
17/07/2018
FT
Gainsborough Trinity
0 - 4
Chesterfield FC
wtorek
17/07/2018
FT
Hornchurch
2 - 0
Concord Rangers
wtorek
17/07/2018
FT
AFC Sudbury
2 - 4
Braintree Town
wtorek
17/07/2018
FT
FC Halifax Town
2 - 3
Port Vale FC
wtorek
17/07/2018
FT
Basingstoke Town
1 - 1
Eastleigh
wtorek
17/07/2018
FT
Chippenham Town
2 - 0
Swindon Town FC
wtorek
17/07/2018
FT
Altrincham
1 - 0
Macclesfield Town FC
wtorek
17/07/2018
FT
Alfreton Town
3 - 0
Buxton
wtorek
17/07/2018
FT
Wealdstone
0 - 0
Maidenhead United
wtorek
17/07/2018
FT
United of Manchester
0 - 2
Oldham Athletic AFC
wtorek
17/07/2018
FT
Harrogate Town
3 - 1
Brighouse Town
wtorek
17/07/2018
FT
St Neots Town
0 - 3
Stevenage
środa
18/07/2018
FT
Balmazújváros Sport
2 - 0
Nyírbátori
środa
18/07/2018
FT
Hertha BSC Berlin II
1 - 2
Eintracht Norderstedt
środa
18/07/2018
FT
AEK Larnaca
2 - 0
Enosis
środa
18/07/2018
18:00
Monor
-
Mezőkövesd
środa
18/07/2018
FT
Csákvári TK
3 - 0
Varaždin
środa
18/07/2018
FT
Birkirkara
3 - 1
Tarxien Rainbows
środa
18/07/2018
FT
Ludwigsfelde
1 - 4
Altglienicke
środa
18/07/2018
FT
Siegburger SV
1 - 4
Bonner SC
środa
18/07/2018
FT
Sprockhövel
2 - 1
SC Velbert
środa
18/07/2018
FT
Swindon Supermarine
2 - 2
Forest Green Rovers
środa
18/07/2018
20:30
Kendal Town
-
Carlisle United FC
środa
18/07/2018
FT
Chelmsford City
1 - 0
Dover Athletic
piątek
20/07/2018
FT
FC Grimma
0 - 7
RB Leipzig
piątek
20/07/2018
FT
Villefranche
0 - 1
Lyon La Duchere
piątek
20/07/2018
FT
SV 07 Elversberg
3 - 0
SV Eintracht Trier 05
piątek
20/07/2018
FT
Altrincham
0 - 3
Crewe Alexandra FC
piątek
20/07/2018
FT
Maidstone United
1 - 3
Billericay Town
sobota
21/07/2018
FT
Hrvatski dragovoljac
3 - 0
Kustošija
sobota
21/07/2018
FT
Sesvete
3 - 0
Lučko
sobota
21/07/2018
FT
Ebro
0 - 0
Teruel
sobota
21/07/2018
FT
Balmazújváros Sport
5 - 0
Cigánd SE
sobota
21/07/2018
FT
Hertha BSC Berlin II
1 - 1
St. Pauli II
sobota
21/07/2018
13:30
Carl Zeiss Jena II
-
Auerbach
sobota
21/07/2018
FT
Westfalia Rhynern
1 - 0
Kaan-Marienborn
sobota
21/07/2018
FT
1. FC Saarbrücken
1 - 0
SG Wattenscheid 09
sobota
21/07/2018
FT
Gütersloh
3 - 3
Wiedenbrück
sobota
21/07/2018
FT
1. FC Kaiserslautern II
2 - 1
Morlautern
sobota
21/07/2018
FT
Nuneaton Borough
0 - 5
Chesterfield FC
sobota
21/07/2018
FT
Wealdstone
1 - 1
Aldershot Town FC
sobota
21/07/2018
FT
Woking
0 - 1
Salford City
sobota
21/07/2018
FT
Southport
3 - 0
Barrow
sobota
21/07/2018
FT
Spennymoor Town
0 - 1
Hartlepool United FC
sobota
21/07/2018
FT
Jeddeloh
4 - 0
VfL Oldenburg
sobota
21/07/2018
FT
Fylde
0 - 1
Carlisle United FC
sobota
21/07/2018
FT
AFC Telford United
3 - 1
Wrexham FC
sobota
21/07/2018
FT
Concord Rangers
2 - 3
Leyton Orient FC
sobota
21/07/2018
FT
Chester
0 - 1
Bury FC
sobota
21/07/2018
FT
Dartford
0 - 1
Colchester United FC
sobota
21/07/2018
FT
Empoli
0 - 0
Pro Vercelli
sobota
21/07/2018
FT
Garching
1 - 5
TSV 1860 Monachium
sobota
21/07/2018
FT
Zalaegerszeg
2 - 1
Al Arabi
sobota
21/07/2018
FT
El Eulma
1 - 0
ES Sétif
sobota
21/07/2018
FT
Hercules Alicante
2 - 0
Rayo Ibense
sobota
21/07/2018
FT
Viveiro
0 - 6
Lugo
sobota
21/07/2018
FT
Toralense
0 - 5
SD Ponferradina
niedziela
22/07/2018
FT
Altglienicke
2 - 0
Chemie Leipzig
niedziela
22/07/2018
FT
Bietigheim-Bissingen
2 - 2
VfB Stuttgart II
niedziela
22/07/2018
FT
Pescara Calcio
10 - 0
Il Delfino
niedziela
22/07/2018
19:00
Birkirkara
-
Hamrun Spartans
niedziela
22/07/2018
FT
Bembibre
0 - 4
Cultural Leonesa
niedziela
22/07/2018
FT
CFI Alicante
0 - 2
Elche CF
poniedziałek
23/07/2018
FT
El Ejido
1 - 1
Shabab Al Ahli
wtorek
24/07/2018
FT
Racing Santander
1 - 0
Vitoria
wtorek
24/07/2018
FT
Chorley
0 - 1
Tranmere Rovers FC
wtorek
24/07/2018
FT
Macclesfield Town FC
1 - 1
Wrexham FC
wtorek
24/07/2018
FT
Weston-super-Mare
4 - 1
Cheltenham Town FC
wtorek
24/07/2018
FT
Workington
1 - 3
Carlisle United FC
wtorek
24/07/2018
FT
Chester
2 - 2
Morecambe FC
wtorek
24/07/2018
FT
Ebbsfleet United
2 - 2
Cambridge United FC
wtorek
24/07/2018
FT
Barrow
5 - 0
Lancaster City
wtorek
24/07/2018
FT
Hyde United
1 - 2
United of Manchester
wtorek
24/07/2018
FT
Dorchester Town
0 - 2
Yeovil Town FC
wtorek
24/07/2018
FT
Dover Athletic
1 - 0
Welling United
wtorek
24/07/2018
FT
Eastbourne Borough
1 - 3
Burgess Hill Town
wtorek
24/07/2018
FT
St Albans City
1 - 1
Leyton Orient FC
środa
25/07/2018
FT
Sesvete
2 - 4
Kustošija
środa
25/07/2018
FT
Znojmo
0 - 2
Al Rayyan
środa
25/07/2018
FT
Markranstädt
0 - 9
1. FC Magdeburg
środa
25/07/2018
FT
El Ejido
2 - 0
UCAM Murcia
środa
25/07/2018
FT
Real Zaragoza II
0 - 1
Ebro
środa
25/07/2018
FT
Sporting Gijón II
2 - 1
Cultural Leonesa II
środa
25/07/2018
FT
Terrassa FC
1 - 1
Espanyol II
środa
25/07/2018
FT
Hereford
1 - 3
Forest Green Rovers
środa
25/07/2018
FT
Muleño
0 - 3
Real Murcia CF
czwartek
26/07/2018
FT
Birkirkara
1 - 0
Santa Lucia
czwartek
26/07/2018
18:00
Siena
-
Latina
czwartek
26/07/2018
FT
Real Oviedo II
1 - 1
Deportivo La Coruña II
czwartek
26/07/2018
FT
Schonnebeck
3 - 2
Ennepetal
czwartek
26/07/2018
FT
Tamaraceite
0 - 3
Las Palmas II
czwartek
26/07/2018
21:00
Drogheda United
-
Newry City
piątek
27/07/2018
FT
Rodez
0 - 2
Villefranche
piątek
27/07/2018
FT
Anorthosis
1 - 0
Ethnikos Achna
piątek
27/07/2018
FT
Amorebieta
1 - 0
Balmaseda
piątek
27/07/2018
FT
Sparta Rotterdam II
1 - 5
Lienden
piątek
27/07/2018
FT
Izarra
0 - 0
Corellano
piątek
27/07/2018
FT
Swindon Supermarine
1 - 4
Swindon Town FC
sobota
28/07/2018
FT
El Ejido
0 - 0
Atlético Baleares
sobota
28/07/2018
FT
Ebro
5 - 1
Ejea
sobota
28/07/2018
FT
Sodupe
1 - 3
Vitoria
sobota
28/07/2018
FT
Marino de Luanco
1 - 0
Sporting Gijón II
sobota
28/07/2018
FT
Leioa
2 - 1
SD San Pedro
sobota
28/07/2018
FT
Mirandés
0 - 1
Deportivo Alavés II
sobota
28/07/2018
FT
Gainsborough Trinity
0 - 4
Grimsby Town FC
sobota
28/07/2018
FT
Stockport County FC
1 - 1
Macclesfield Town FC
sobota
28/07/2018
FT
Alfreton Town
2 - 0
Chesterfield FC
sobota
28/07/2018
FT
Altrincham
1 - 2
Salford City
sobota
28/07/2018
FT
Blyth Spartans
1 - 3
Gateshead
sobota
28/07/2018
FT
Brackley Town
2 - 0
Oxford City
sobota
28/07/2018
FT
Bradford Park Avenue AFC
2 - 0
Barrow
sobota
28/07/2018
FT
Braintree Town
0 - 0
Chelmsford City
sobota
28/07/2018
FT
Hemel Hempstead Town
2 - 3
Dagenham & Redbridge FC
sobota
28/07/2018
FT
Hyde United
0 - 2
Bala Town
sobota
28/07/2018
FT
Dorchester Town
0 - 2
Torquay United FC
sobota
28/07/2018
FT
FC Halifax Town
1 - 2
Boston United FC
sobota
28/07/2018
FT
Wrexham FC
2 - 3
Forest Green Rovers
sobota
28/07/2018
FT
Solihull Moors
0 - 3
Kidderminster Harriers FC
sobota
28/07/2018
FT
Southport
3 - 1
Bury FC
sobota
28/07/2018
FT
Tamworth
1 - 1
Buxton
sobota
28/07/2018
FT
Woking
1 - 1
Dover Athletic
sobota
28/07/2018
FT
Lučko
0 - 0
Međimurje Čakovec
sobota
28/07/2018
FT
Enosis
1 - 2
Alki Oroklini
sobota
28/07/2018
FT
Haro Deportivo
0 - 6
UD Logroñés
sobota
28/07/2018
FT
Orihuela
1 - 2
Real Murcia CF
sobota
28/07/2018
FT
Mancha Real
1 - 0
Granada II
sobota
28/07/2018
FT
Badajoz
0 - 1
Vitoria Setubal
sobota
28/07/2018
FT
Los Barrios
0 - 4
Linense
niedziela
29/07/2018
FT
Deportivo La Coruña II
1 - 0
Villalbés
niedziela
29/07/2018
FT
Llerenense
2 - 4
Villanovense
niedziela
29/07/2018
FT
Valdelacalzada
0 - 2
Don Benito
poniedziałek
30/07/2018
FT
Villarreal II
1 - 0
FC Jumilla
poniedziałek
30/07/2018
FT
Birkirkara
2 - 1
Hibernians
wtorek
31/07/2018
FT
Schwarz-Weiß Essen
5 - 0
Rot Weiss Ahlen
wtorek
31/07/2018
FT
Granada II
2 - 2
Almería II
wtorek
31/07/2018
FT
Coria CF
1 - 3
Sevilla FC II
środa
01/08/2018
FT
Amorebieta
3 - 0
Durango
środa
01/08/2018
FT
Hartberg
2 - 1
Al Quadisiya Khobar
środa
01/08/2018
FT
Leioa
1 - 1
Deusto
środa
01/08/2018
FT
Racing Santander
3 - 1
Barakaldo
środa
01/08/2018
FT
Sodupe
3 - 2
Arenas Getxo
środa
01/08/2018
FT
Ebro
3 - 0
Izarra
środa
01/08/2018
FT
Real Valladolid II
1 - 1
La Virgen del Camino
środa
01/08/2018
FT
Naval
1 - 1
Gimnástica Torrelavega
środa
01/08/2018
FT
Orihuela
0 - 1
Hercules Alicante
środa
01/08/2018
FT
UD Santa Marta
0 - 3
Guijuelo
środa
01/08/2018
FT
Alhaurino
1 - 3
Malaga CF II
środa
01/08/2018
FT
Salernitana
2 - 1
Reggina
środa
01/08/2018
FT
San Roque Lepe
2 - 2
Recreativo Huelva
czwartek
02/08/2018
FT
RC Angolana
0 - 4
Pescara Calcio
czwartek
02/08/2018
FT
Picerno
2 - 3
Potenza
czwartek
02/08/2018
FT
Anguiano
0 - 4
UD Logroñés
piątek
03/08/2018
18:30
De Graafschap
-
Al Jazira
sobota
04/08/2018
FT
Sporting Gijón II
1 - 2
Caudal
sobota
04/08/2018
FT
Gernika
0 - 2
Vitoria
sobota
04/08/2018
FT
Ermis
2 - 2
Alki Oroklini
sobota
04/08/2018
FT
Sanjoanense
2 - 5
Paços de Ferreira
sobota
04/08/2018
FT
UCAM Murcia
0 - 0
Villarreal II
sobota
04/08/2018
FT
Valencia II
1 - 1
Levante II
sobota
04/08/2018
FT
Arenas Getxo
2 - 2
Unión Adarve
sobota
04/08/2018
FT
Gimnástica Torrelavega
2 - 3
Real Sociedad II
sobota
04/08/2018
FT
Ibarra
0 - 2
CD Tenerife
niedziela
05/08/2018
FT
Lusitânia Lourosa
3 - 2
Leixões Matosinhos
niedziela
05/08/2018
FT
Mirandés
0 - 0
Unionistas de Salamanca
poniedziałek
06/08/2018
FT
Granada II
2 - 0
UD Melilla
wtorek
07/08/2018
FT
Al Fayha
1 - 1
Real Murcia CF
wtorek
07/08/2018
FT
Utrera
0 - 1
Sevilla FC II
środa
08/08/2018
FT
Enosis
2 - 1
Omonia Nicosia
środa
08/08/2018
FT
Club Bermeo
0 - 0
Amorebieta
środa
08/08/2018
FT
Balmaseda
1 - 1
Arenas Getxo
środa
08/08/2018
FT
Constància
0 - 3
Atlético Baleares
środa
08/08/2018
19:00
Guarnizo
-
Racing Santander
środa
08/08/2018
FT
Wuppertaler SV Borussia
13 - 0
RWS Lohberg
środa
08/08/2018
FT
Amurrio
0 - 3
Barakaldo
środa
08/08/2018
FT
Guijuelo
0 - 0
Villanovense
środa
08/08/2018
FT
Algeciras CF
0 - 2
San Fernando CD
środa
08/08/2018
FT
Atlético Astorga
0 - 2
SD Ponferradina
środa
08/08/2018
FT
Arenteiro
0 - 0
Pontevedra CF
środa
08/08/2018
FT
UD San Pedro
0 - 3
Marbella
środa
08/08/2018
FT
Forlì
0 - 0
Rimini Calcio
czwartek
09/08/2018
FT
Real Murcia CF
2 - 0
FC Jumilla
czwartek
09/08/2018
FT
Zamora
1 - 0
Salamanca UDS
czwartek
09/08/2018
FT
Ourense CF
1 - 2
Celta de Vigo II
piątek
10/08/2018
17:00
AE Zakakiou
-
AEL
piątek
10/08/2018
FT
Al Fayha
3 - 2
FC Cartagena
sobota
11/08/2018
FT
Arenas Getxo
1 - 2
Vitoria
sobota
11/08/2018
FT
Granada II
0 - 1
Real Jaen
sobota
11/08/2018
FT
Alki Oroklini
0 - 1
AEL
sobota
11/08/2018
FT
Anagennisi Deryneia
1 - 4
Nea Salamis
sobota
11/08/2018
FT
Cultural Leonesa
1 - 2
Racing Santander
sobota
11/08/2018
FT
Gernika
2 - 2
Burgos CF
sobota
11/08/2018
FT
Rinconeda Polanco
0 - 7
Gimnástica Torrelavega
sobota
11/08/2018
FT
Amurrio
1 - 3
Amorebieta
sobota
11/08/2018
FT
Gimnástica Segoviana
1 - 1
Real Valladolid II
sobota
11/08/2018
FT
El Ejido
0 - 1
Real Murcia CF
sobota
11/08/2018
FT
Recreativo Huelva
1 - 0
Sevilla FC II
sobota
11/08/2018
FT
Ontinyent
2 - 0
FC Jumilla
sobota
11/08/2018
FT
Cornellà
1 - 0
Peralada
sobota
11/08/2018
FT
Algeciras CF
0 - 1
Linense
sobota
11/08/2018
FT
Deportivo Xerez
1 - 3
Sanluqueño
sobota
11/08/2018
FT
CD Tenerife
0 - 0
Celta de Vigo II
niedziela
12/08/2018
FT
Tenerife II
0 - 1
Las Palmas II
niedziela
12/08/2018
FT
Vicenza
3 - 1
Trento
niedziela
12/08/2018
FT
Nea Salamis
0 - 1
Omonia Nicosia
niedziela
12/08/2018
FT
La Bañeza
1 - 3
Cultural Leonesa
niedziela
12/08/2018
FT
Guijuelo
4 - 1
Unionistas de Salamanca
wtorek
14/08/2018
FT
Portugalete
1 - 0
Barakaldo
wtorek
14/08/2018
FT
Benrath
0 - 13
Fortuna Düsseldorf
wtorek
14/08/2018
FT
Sestao River
0 - 2
Arenas Getxo
wtorek
14/08/2018
FT
FC Cartagena
3 - 1
Villarreal II
wtorek
14/08/2018
FT
San Roque Lepe
2 - 3
Sevilla FC II
wtorek
14/08/2018
FT
Badajoz
1 - 0
Real Betis II
środa
15/08/2018
FT
Gimnástica Segoviana
0 - 0
Navalcarnero
środa
15/08/2018
FT
Calahorra
1 - 1
Burgos CF
środa
15/08/2018
FT
UCAM Murcia
3 - 0
Ontinyent
środa
15/08/2018
FT
FC Jumilla
2 - 2
Al Fayha
środa
15/08/2018
FT
Hercules Alicante
2 - 1
Real Murcia CF
środa
15/08/2018
FT
Arandina
2 - 2
Unionistas de Salamanca
czwartek
16/08/2018
FT
Cristo Atlético
0 - 1
Salamanca UDS
piątek
17/08/2018
FT
Nea Salamis
3 - 1
Doxa
piątek
17/08/2018
FT
Gernika
2 - 3
Balmaseda
piątek
17/08/2018
FT
Racing Santander
3 - 1
Real Madrid II
piątek
17/08/2018
FT
Badajoz
0 - 1
Sevilla FC II
piątek
17/08/2018
FT
UD Melilla
1 - 2
Atlético Madrid II
sobota
18/08/2018
FT
Kitchee
2 - 2
Buriram United
sobota
18/08/2018
FT
Pafos
0 - 2
Akritas
sobota
18/08/2018
FT
Ermis
1 - 2
Omonia Nicosia
sobota
18/08/2018
FT
AEL
2 - 0
Anorthosis
sobota
18/08/2018
FT
Burgos CF
1 - 2
UD Logroñés
sobota
18/08/2018
FT
UCAM Murcia
1 - 0
Al Fayha
sobota
18/08/2018
FT
Real Murcia CF
1 - 0
Alcoyano
sobota
18/08/2018
FT
Vitoria
0 - 1
Mirandés
sobota
18/08/2018
FT
Šibenik
2 - 2
Hajduk Split II
sobota
18/08/2018
FT
Salamanca UDS
3 - 0
Villanovense
niedziela
19/08/2018
FT
Celta de Vigo II
4 - 2
Alondras
niedziela
19/08/2018
FT
Marino
2 - 3
Las Palmas II
niedziela
19/08/2018
FT
Pafos
3 - 0
Enosis
niedziela
19/08/2018
FT
Vicenza
4 - 3
Arzignano Valchiampo
niedziela
19/08/2018
FT
Virtus Entella
3 - 1
Albissola
środa
22/08/2018
FT
US Triestina Calcio
2 - 1
Virtus Verona
środa
22/08/2018
FT
Siena
1 - 0
San Donato Tavarnelle
środa
22/08/2018
FT
Real Valladolid II
1 - 0
Atlético Tordesillas
środa
22/08/2018
FT
Paradiso
0 - 2
FC Lugano
czwartek
30/08/2018
FT
Monopoli
4 - 2
Città di Fasano
piątek
31/08/2018
FT
Virtus Entella
3 - 0
Ligorna
niedziela
02/09/2018
FT
Sparta
1 - 3
Panachaiki
czwartek
06/09/2018
FT
Pro Vercelli
3 - 0
Borgosesia
piątek
07/09/2018
FT
Ermis
4 - 1
Sparta
piątek
07/09/2018
FT
Lokomotiv GO
4 - 3
Dunav ot Ruse
piątek
07/09/2018
FT
Olympiakos Nicosia
0 - 1
APOEL
sobota
08/09/2018
FT
Septemvri Sofia
1 - 0
CSKA 1948 Sofia
sobota
08/09/2018
FT
Cherno more
3 - 1
Chernomorets Balchik
sobota
08/09/2018
FT
Altenlingen III
2 - 1
Voran Brögbern III
sobota
08/09/2018
FT
UC Albinoleffe
0 - 2
Piacenza
sobota
08/09/2018
FT
Cremonese
8 - 1
Fanfulla
sobota
08/09/2018
FT
Makedonija GjP
3 - 0
Vardar Skopje
sobota
08/09/2018
16:30
Iraklis Saloniki
-
AE Larisa
sobota
08/09/2018
FT
Ponsacco
1 - 0
AS Lucchese Libertas
sobota
08/09/2018
FT
Rimini Calcio
2 - 2
Classe
niedziela
09/09/2018
FT
Tsarsko selo
1 - 1
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
niedziela
09/09/2018
FT
FC Catanzaro
1 - 0
Vibonese
niedziela
09/09/2018
20:30
Siena
-
Ternana Calcio
środa
19/09/2018
FT
Trikala
4 - 0
Sparta
środa
19/09/2018
FT
Langreo
3 - 0
Caudal
piątek
21/09/2018
FT
Aiginiakos
2 - 4
Iraklis Saloniki
środa
26/09/2018
FT
Altglienicke
2 - 1
Petershagen-Eggersdorf
wtorek
02/10/2018
FT
Altonaer FC von 1893
1 - 2
Hamburger SV II
sobota
06/10/2018
FT
Trikala
2 - 2
Volos NFC
środa
10/10/2018
FT
Eintracht Oranienburg
0 - 5
Hertha BSC Berlin II
środa
10/10/2018
FT
L'Entregu
0 - 1
Langreo
czwartek
11/10/2018
FT
PAS Giannina
2 - 2
PAE AO Kerkyra
czwartek
11/10/2018
17:00
Valletta
-
Gzira United
piątek
12/10/2018
FT
Karmiotissa
0 - 5
AEL
piątek
12/10/2018
FT
Apollon Larissa
1 - 3
Trikala
piątek
12/10/2018
FT
Onisilos
0 - 5
Alki Oroklini
piątek
12/10/2018
FT
FC Libourne Saint Seurin
1 - 0
Stade Bordelais
sobota
13/10/2018
FT
Septemvri Sofia
7 - 0
Pirin Blagoevgrad
sobota
13/10/2018
FT
Soroksár SC
1 - 1
Ferencváros
sobota
13/10/2018
FT
Volos NFC
4 - 1
Panachaiki
sobota
13/10/2018
FT
Levski Sofia
2 - 0
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
sobota
13/10/2018
FT
Bressuire
0 - 1
Chauray
wtorek
16/10/2018
19:30
1. FC Köln II
-
Hürth
piątek
19/10/2018
FT
Aiginiakos
2 - 0
Sparta
sobota
27/10/2018
FT
Belfort Sud
1 - 2
Montceau
sobota
27/10/2018
FT
Maubeuge
1 - 2
Chambly-Oise
sobota
27/10/2018
FT
FC Sète 34
1 - 0
Muret
sobota
27/10/2018
FT
Poissy
2 - 2
Drancy JA
sobota
27/10/2018
FT
Montlouis
0 - 2
Blois
sobota
27/10/2018
FT
Échirolles
2 - 5
Villefranche
sobota
27/10/2018
FT
US Fougères
0 - 1
Concarneau
sobota
27/10/2018
FT
Bastia
1 - 1
Furiani-Agliani
sobota
27/10/2018
FT
Grand Saint Emilionnais
2 - 0
Bergerac
niedziela
28/10/2018
FT
ASSB Oignies
1 - 3
IC Croix
niedziela
28/10/2018
FT
Mouveaux
0 - 10
Dunkerque
niedziela
28/10/2018
FT
Blanc Mesnil
0 - 3
Entente SSG
środa
07/11/2018
FT
Barco
0 - 2
SD Ponferradina
środa
07/11/2018
FT
Orotava
0 - 5
CD Tenerife
środa
14/11/2018
FT
SC Freiburg II
3 - 0
Freiburger FC
piątek
16/11/2018
FT
GKS Katowice
0 - 0
Górnik Zabrze
piątek
16/11/2018
FT
AEL
0 - 2
Riga
piątek
16/11/2018
FT
SpVgg Neu-Isenburg
1 - 3
Hessen Dreieich
niedziela
18/11/2018
FT
Pafos
4 - 2
AEL
wtorek
20/11/2018
FT
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
3 - 0
Monheim
czwartek
22/11/2018
FT
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
5 - 1
Germania Ratingen
sobota
15/12/2018
FT
Moreton Bay United
0 - 1
Logan Lightning
sobota
15/12/2018
FT
Peninsula Power
7 - 0
Caboolture
środa
19/12/2018
FT
Heidelberg United
1 - 4
South Melbourne
sobota
22/12/2018
FT
West Adelaide
3 - 3
FK Beograd
niedziela
30/12/2018
FT
Atlético Tordesillas
2 - 3
Unionistas de Salamanca
Tabele
ENG
FRA
GER
ITA
SPA
#
Drużyna
RS
RB
P
1
Arsenal Londyn
28
+46
64
2
Liverpool FC
28
+39
64
3
Manchester City
28
+35
63
4
Aston Villa
29
+18
56
5
Tottenham Hotspur
28
+17
53
Copyright ©2024 Perform Group. All rights reserved.
Data provided by Opta Sports. Articles provided by OMNISPORT.