wtorek 02/07/2019
|
FT
|
Čukarički
|
|
Voluntari
|
|
wtorek 02/07/2019
|
FT
|
Cracovia
|
|
Partizani Tirana
|
|
wtorek 02/07/2019
|
FT
|
Khimki
|
|
Torpedo Moskva
|
|
wtorek 02/07/2019
|
FT
|
Skalica
|
|
Vítkovice
|
|
wtorek 02/07/2019
|
FT
|
Osijek
|
|
FC Baník Ostrava
|
|
wtorek 02/07/2019
|
FT
|
Khimki
|
|
Neftekhimik
|
|
wtorek 02/07/2019
|
FT
|
Paraná
|
|
Cerro Porteño
|
|
wtorek 02/07/2019
|
FT
|
Universitatea Craiova
|
|
Legia Warszawa
|
|
wtorek 02/07/2019
|
FT
|
Zemplín Michalovce
|
|
Liptovský Mikuláš
|
|
wtorek 02/07/2019
|
FT
|
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
|
|
FC Lwów
|
|
wtorek 02/07/2019
|
FT
|
Belshina
|
|
Tambov
|
|
wtorek 02/07/2019
|
FT
|
FC Vorskla Poltava
|
|
Politehnica Iași
|
|
wtorek 02/07/2019
|
FT
|
Arsenal Tula
|
|
1.FK Pribram
|
|
wtorek 02/07/2019
|
FT
|
Radnik Surdulica
|
|
Sutjeska
|
|
wtorek 02/07/2019
|
FT
|
Radnik Bijeljina
|
|
Javor
|
|
wtorek 02/07/2019
|
FT
|
Mariupol'
|
|
Shkupi
|
|
wtorek 02/07/2019
|
FT
|
Pardubice
|
|
Trenčín
|
|
wtorek 02/07/2019
|
FT
|
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
|
|
Górnik Zabrze
|
|
wtorek 02/07/2019
|
FT
|
Nafta
|
|
Kaposvári Rákóczi
|
|
wtorek 02/07/2019
|
FT
|
SV Meppen 1912
|
|
Antwerp FC
|
|
wtorek 02/07/2019
|
FT
|
Ufa
|
|
Botoșani
|
|
wtorek 02/07/2019
|
FT
|
FC Karpaty Lwów
|
|
Prykarpattia
|
|
wtorek 02/07/2019
|
FT
|
Municipal Braşov
|
|
Chindia
|
|
wtorek 02/07/2019
|
FT
|
Hermannstadt
|
|
1599 Şelimbăr
|
|
wtorek 02/07/2019
|
FT
|
Dinamo Moskva
|
|
AC Sparta Praga
|
|
wtorek 02/07/2019
|
FT
|
Austria Wien II
|
|
Mauerwerk
|
|
wtorek 02/07/2019
|
FT
|
Le Havre
|
|
Guingamp
|
|
wtorek 02/07/2019
|
FT
|
FC Slovan Liberec
|
|
Apollon
|
|
wtorek 02/07/2019
|
FT
|
Pyunik
|
|
Cracovia
|
|
wtorek 02/07/2019
|
FT
|
Orenburg
|
|
FC København
|
|
wtorek 02/07/2019
|
FT
|
Astra Ploiesti
|
|
Slaven Koprivnica
|
|
wtorek 02/07/2019
|
FT
|
SC Austria Lustenau
|
|
PAE APS Atromitos Ateny
|
|
wtorek 02/07/2019
|
FT
|
SV Ried
|
|
Gyirmót
|
|
wtorek 02/07/2019
|
FT
|
Qarabağ
|
|
FC Viktoria Plzen
|
|
wtorek 02/07/2019
|
FT
|
Concordia Wiemelhausen
|
|
VfL Bochum
|
|
wtorek 02/07/2019
|
FT
|
Balzan
|
|
Proleter Novi Sad
|
|
wtorek 02/07/2019
|
FT
|
Oleksandria
|
|
MSV Duisburg
|
|
wtorek 02/07/2019
|
FT
|
Sint Truidense VV
|
|
Maccabi Haifa FC
|
|
wtorek 02/07/2019
|
FT
|
BSC Young Boys Berno
|
|
Levski Sofia
|
|
wtorek 02/07/2019
|
FT
|
FK Austria Wiedeń
|
|
SK Slavia Praga
|
|
wtorek 02/07/2019
|
FT
|
Nottingham Forest FC
|
|
Dundee FC
|
|
wtorek 02/07/2019
|
FT
|
SK Sturm Graz
|
|
Akhmat Grozny
|
|
wtorek 02/07/2019
|
FT
|
Austria Klagenfurt
|
|
Dinamo Zagreb
|
|
wtorek 02/07/2019
|
FT
|
Gleisdorf 09
|
|
Lafnitz
|
|
wtorek 02/07/2019
|
FT
|
Geel
|
|
Lommel
|
|
wtorek 02/07/2019
|
FT
|
SV Mattersburg
|
|
Osijek
|
|
wtorek 02/07/2019
|
FT
|
Bad Gleichenberg
|
|
Grazer AK
|
|
wtorek 02/07/2019
|
FT
|
Gaz Metan Medias
|
|
Lincoln Red Imps
|
|
wtorek 02/07/2019
|
FT
|
Anif
|
|
Juniors OÖ
|
|
wtorek 02/07/2019
|
FT
|
Hohenems
|
|
Dornbirn
|
|
wtorek 02/07/2019
|
FT
|
Sepsi
|
|
DAC 1904
|
|
wtorek 02/07/2019
|
FT
|
Fehérvár
|
|
TSC
|
|
wtorek 02/07/2019
|
FT
|
Neusiedl
|
|
Horn
|
|
wtorek 02/07/2019
|
FT
|
FC Sankt Gallen 1879
|
|
Celtic Glasgow FC
|
|
wtorek 02/07/2019
|
FT
|
Venlosche Boys
|
|
VVV Venlo
|
|
wtorek 02/07/2019
|
FT
|
Hertha
|
|
Vorwarts
|
|
wtorek 02/07/2019
|
FT
|
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
|
|
Erndtebrück
|
|
wtorek 02/07/2019
|
FT
|
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
|
|
Yverdon Sport FC
|
|
wtorek 02/07/2019
|
FT
|
São Caetano
|
|
Cuiabá
|
|
wtorek 02/07/2019
|
FT
|
Gretna 2008
|
|
Motherwell FC
|
|
wtorek 02/07/2019
|
FT
|
Stranraer
|
|
Broomhill
|
|
wtorek 02/07/2019
|
FT
|
Forres Mechanics
|
|
Inverness Caledonian Thistle
|
|
wtorek 02/07/2019
|
FT
|
Rothes
|
|
Inverness Caledonian Thistle
|
|
wtorek 02/07/2019
|
FT
|
Berwick Rangers
|
|
Coldstream
|
|
wtorek 02/07/2019
|
FT
|
Airdrieonians
|
|
Albion Rovers
|
|
wtorek 02/07/2019
|
FT
|
Alloa Athletic
|
|
Clyde
|
|
wtorek 02/07/2019
|
FT
|
East Fife
|
|
Queen of the South
|
|
wtorek 02/07/2019
|
FT
|
East Kilbride
|
|
Stenhousemuir
|
|
wtorek 02/07/2019
|
FT
|
Redditch United
|
|
Leamington
|
|
środa 03/07/2019
|
00:00
|
Wisła Kraków
|
-
|
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
|
|
środa 03/07/2019
|
00:00
|
FC Basel
|
-
|
Rubin Kazan
|
|
środa 03/07/2019
|
00:00
|
Rogaška
|
-
|
Partizan
|
|
środa 03/07/2019
|
FT
|
Olimpik Donetsk
|
|
Mykolaiv
|
|
środa 03/07/2019
|
10:00
|
Spartak Subotica
|
-
|
Borac Banja Luka
|
|
środa 03/07/2019
|
FT
|
ŁKS Łódź
|
|
Warta Poznań
|
|
środa 03/07/2019
|
FT
|
Arka Gdynia
|
|
Chojniczanka Chojnice
|
|
środa 03/07/2019
|
FT
|
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
|
|
Třinec
|
|
środa 03/07/2019
|
FT
|
Gomel
|
|
Ararat-Armenia
|
|
środa 03/07/2019
|
FT
|
Odense BK
|
|
Holstein Kiel
|
|
środa 03/07/2019
|
FT
|
Silkeborg IF
|
|
Vendsyssel
|
|
środa 03/07/2019
|
FT
|
Lyngby BK
|
|
Helsingør
|
|
środa 03/07/2019
|
FT
|
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
|
|
1. FC Nürnberg II
|
|
środa 03/07/2019
|
FT
|
Rödinghausen
|
|
Hansa Rostock
|
|
środa 03/07/2019
|
FT
|
Utrecht II
|
|
FC Nordsjælland
|
|
środa 03/07/2019
|
FT
|
Wisła Kraków
|
|
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
|
|
środa 03/07/2019
|
FT
|
FC Hradec Králové
|
|
Trenčín
|
|
środa 03/07/2019
|
FT
|
Kolos Kovalivka
|
|
Balkany Zorya
|
|
środa 03/07/2019
|
FT
|
Saturn Ramenskoye
|
|
Tom Tomsk
|
|
środa 03/07/2019
|
FT
|
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
|
|
SV Wacker Burghausen
|
|
środa 03/07/2019
|
FT
|
Dnipro-1
|
|
Inhulets'
|
|
środa 03/07/2019
|
FT
|
FK Teplice
|
|
FC Vysocina Jihlava
|
|
środa 03/07/2019
|
FT
|
Obolon' Kyiv
|
|
Olimpik Donetsk
|
|
środa 03/07/2019
|
FT
|
Hallescher FC
|
|
Lokomotive Leipzig
|
|
środa 03/07/2019
|
FT
|
GKS Jastrzębie Zdrój
|
|
Puszcza Niepołomice
|
|
środa 03/07/2019
|
FT
|
Elana Toruń
|
|
Chrobry Głogów
|
|
środa 03/07/2019
|
FT
|
PGE FKS Stal Mielec
|
|
Resovia Rzeszów
|
|
środa 03/07/2019
|
FT
|
Raków Częstochowa
|
|
Znicz Pruszków
|
|
środa 03/07/2019
|
FT
|
Tsarsko selo
|
|
Botev Plovdiv
|
|
środa 03/07/2019
|
FT
|
Paks
|
|
Livingston FC
|
|
środa 03/07/2019
|
FT
|
Ingolstadt II
|
|
Türkgücü München
|
|
środa 03/07/2019
|
FT
|
Lechia Gdańsk
|
|
Olympiakos Pireus
|
|
środa 03/07/2019
|
FT
|
Hoffenheim II
|
|
1. FC Saarbrücken
|
|
środa 03/07/2019
|
FT
|
Kisvárda
|
|
Minai
|
|
środa 03/07/2019
|
FT
|
FC Midtjylland
|
|
Vitesse
|
|
środa 03/07/2019
|
FT
|
Club León
|
|
Mineros de Zacatecas
|
|
środa 03/07/2019
|
FT
|
Sereď
|
|
Dukla Banská Bystrica
|
|
środa 03/07/2019
|
FT
|
CDSC Cruz Azul
|
|
Atlético Zacatepec
|
|
środa 03/07/2019
|
FT
|
1. FC Nürnberg
|
|
FC Basel
|
|
środa 03/07/2019
|
FT
|
Sepsi
|
|
TSC
|
|
środa 03/07/2019
|
FT
|
Botev Vratsa
|
|
Lovech
|
|
środa 03/07/2019
|
FT
|
Pogoń Szczecin
|
|
Hapoel Beer Sheva
|
|
środa 03/07/2019
|
FT
|
Berrichonne Châteauroux
|
|
Rodez
|
|
środa 03/07/2019
|
FT
|
Rostov
|
|
CSKA Moskva
|
|
środa 03/07/2019
|
18:00
|
FC Bohemians Praha 1905
|
-
|
Apollon
|
|
środa 03/07/2019
|
FT
|
1. FC Slovácko
|
|
Senica
|
|
środa 03/07/2019
|
FT
|
Sportfreunde Lotte
|
|
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
|
|
środa 03/07/2019
|
FT
|
Slovan Bratislava
|
|
SKN Sankt Pölten
|
|
środa 03/07/2019
|
FT
|
Servette FC Genewa
|
|
Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
|
|
środa 03/07/2019
|
FT
|
Arminia Bielefeld
|
|
FK Jablonec nad Nisou 97
|
|
środa 03/07/2019
|
FT
|
Diósgyőr
|
|
Békéscsaba
|
|
środa 03/07/2019
|
FT
|
Dunav ot Ruse
|
|
Academica Clinceni
|
|
środa 03/07/2019
|
18:00
|
Triglav
|
-
|
Krasnodar
|
|
środa 03/07/2019
|
FT
|
Auxerre
|
|
Villefranche
|
|
środa 03/07/2019
|
FT
|
RB Bragantino
|
|
Honvéd
|
|
środa 03/07/2019
|
FT
|
Hajduk Split
|
|
Śląsk Wrocław
|
|
środa 03/07/2019
|
FT
|
CA Monarcas Morelia
|
|
Potros UAEM
|
|
środa 03/07/2019
|
FT
|
NŠ Drava
|
|
Rudar
|
|
środa 03/07/2019
|
FT
|
Mladost Lučani
|
|
Spartak Subotica
|
|
środa 03/07/2019
|
FT
|
Maribor
|
|
HNK Gorica
|
|
środa 03/07/2019
|
FT
|
Velež
|
|
Varaždin
|
|
środa 03/07/2019
|
FT
|
Bahlinger SC
|
|
Würzburger Kickers
|
|
środa 03/07/2019
|
FT
|
Beltinci
|
|
Partizan
|
|
środa 03/07/2019
|
FT
|
Puskás
|
|
Szombathelyi Haladás
|
|
środa 03/07/2019
|
FT
|
Chemie Leipzig
|
|
1. FC Magdeburg
|
|
środa 03/07/2019
|
FT
|
FC Salzburg
|
|
CSKA Sofia
|
|
środa 03/07/2019
|
FT
|
1. FSV Mainz 05 II
|
|
Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.
|
|
środa 03/07/2019
|
FT
|
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
|
|
TSV Steinbach
|
|
środa 03/07/2019
|
FT
|
Heracles
|
|
Club Brugge KV
|
|
środa 03/07/2019
|
FT
|
Bonner SC
|
|
Viktoria Köln
|
|
środa 03/07/2019
|
FT
|
Hartberg
|
|
SV Kapfenberg
|
|
środa 03/07/2019
|
FT
|
Zrinjski
|
|
Mura
|
|
środa 03/07/2019
|
FT
|
Floridsdorfer AC
|
|
Stripfing
|
|
środa 03/07/2019
|
FT
|
Wolfenbüttel
|
|
Germania Halberstadt
|
|
środa 03/07/2019
|
FT
|
Bilje
|
|
Tabor Sežana
|
|
środa 03/07/2019
|
FT
|
Lippstadt 08
|
|
Gievenbeck
|
|
środa 03/07/2019
|
FT
|
Napredak
|
|
Borac Banja Luka
|
|
środa 03/07/2019
|
FT
|
Dekani
|
|
Dinamo Zagreb
|
|
środa 03/07/2019
|
FT
|
Admira
|
|
Bruck / Leitha
|
|
środa 03/07/2019
|
FT
|
Eintracht Braunschweig
|
|
SV Werder Brema II
|
|
środa 03/07/2019
|
FT
|
Altglienicke
|
|
Krieschow
|
|
środa 03/07/2019
|
FT
|
RC Strasbourg
|
|
FC Zürich
|
|
środa 03/07/2019
|
FT
|
FC Luzern
|
|
FC Aarau
|
|
środa 03/07/2019
|
FT
|
Cercle Brugge KSV
|
|
SV Zulte Waregem
|
|
środa 03/07/2019
|
FT
|
FC Verbroedering Dender EH
|
|
Sporting Club Lokeren
|
|
środa 03/07/2019
|
FT
|
Vitosha Bistritsa
|
|
CSKA 1948 Sofia
|
|
środa 03/07/2019
|
FT
|
Fortuna Sittard
|
|
Aris Saloniki
|
|
środa 03/07/2019
|
FT
|
Strausberg
|
|
Union Fürstenwalde
|
|
środa 03/07/2019
|
FT
|
FC Dinamo Bukareszt
|
|
Kilmarnock FC
|
|
środa 03/07/2019
|
FT
|
AZ Alkmaar
|
|
PAOK Saloniki
|
|
środa 03/07/2019
|
FT
|
SV 07 Elversberg
|
|
Rot-Weiß Koblenz
|
|
środa 03/07/2019
|
FT
|
Kray
|
|
Rot Weiss Essen
|
|
środa 03/07/2019
|
FT
|
Buchbach
|
|
Unterföhring
|
|
środa 03/07/2019
|
FT
|
Heist
|
|
KV Mechelen
|
|
środa 03/07/2019
|
FT
|
Svelta Melsele
|
|
SK Beveren
|
|
środa 03/07/2019
|
FT
|
VfB Oldenburg 1897
|
|
FC Oberneuland
|
|
środa 03/07/2019
|
FT
|
Vitória
|
|
Jacuipense
|
|
środa 03/07/2019
|
FT
|
Fehérvár
|
|
DAC 1904
|
|
środa 03/07/2019
|
FT
|
Glentoran
|
|
Saint Johnstone FC
|
|
środa 03/07/2019
|
FT
|
Peterhead
|
|
Aberdeen FC
|
|
środa 03/07/2019
|
FT
|
Arbroath
|
|
Hibernian FC
|
|
środa 03/07/2019
|
FT
|
Cove Rangers
|
|
Inverurie Loco Works
|
|
środa 03/07/2019
|
FT
|
Stalybridge Celtic
|
|
Barnsley FC
|
|
czwartek 04/07/2019
|
FT
|
Guarani SP
|
|
Palmeiras
|
|
czwartek 04/07/2019
|
FT
|
Club América
|
|
CA Boca Juniors
|
|
czwartek 04/07/2019
|
FT
|
CSA
|
|
Sport Recife
|
|
czwartek 04/07/2019
|
FT
|
Celaya
|
|
Pumas UNAM
|
|
czwartek 04/07/2019
|
FT
|
Tijuana
|
|
Herediano
|
|
czwartek 04/07/2019
|
FT
|
Cherno more
|
|
Chernomorets Balchik
|
|
czwartek 04/07/2019
|
FT
|
Stomil Olsztyn
|
|
Widzew Łódź
|
|
czwartek 04/07/2019
|
FT
|
Garching
|
|
FC Ingolstadt 04
|
|
czwartek 04/07/2019
|
FT
|
SC Fortuna Köln
|
|
FC 08 Homburg Saar
|
|
czwartek 04/07/2019
|
FT
|
Club Necaxa
|
|
CF Atlas Guadalajara
|
|
czwartek 04/07/2019
|
FT
|
Politehnica Iași
|
|
Shkupi
|
|
czwartek 04/07/2019
|
FT
|
Karlsruher SC
|
|
SK Sigma Olomuniec
|
|
czwartek 04/07/2019
|
FT
|
FSV Zwickau
|
|
FK Viktoria Zizkov
|
|
czwartek 04/07/2019
|
FT
|
Líšeň
|
|
Vítkovice
|
|
czwartek 04/07/2019
|
FT
|
1. FC Kaiserslautern
|
|
SV Sandhausen
|
|
czwartek 04/07/2019
|
FT
|
Spartak Moskva
|
|
Krasnodar
|
|
czwartek 04/07/2019
|
FT
|
Olimpija
|
|
Tuzla City
|
|
czwartek 04/07/2019
|
FT
|
Hajduk Split
|
|
FC Zorya Luhansk
|
|
czwartek 04/07/2019
|
FT
|
FC Dynamo Kijów
|
|
Botoșani
|
|
czwartek 04/07/2019
|
FT
|
APOEL
|
|
Žilina
|
|
czwartek 04/07/2019
|
FT
|
Mačva Šabac
|
|
Zlatibor Čajetina
|
|
czwartek 04/07/2019
|
FT
|
Istra 1961
|
|
Voluntari
|
|
czwartek 04/07/2019
|
FT
|
MS Ashdod
|
|
Beitar Jerusalem FC
|
|
czwartek 04/07/2019
|
FT
|
Ferencváros
|
|
Excel Mouscron
|
|
czwartek 04/07/2019
|
FT
|
Landsberg
|
|
Sonnenhof Großaspach
|
|
czwartek 04/07/2019
|
FT
|
Weyer
|
|
Fortuna Düsseldorf
|
|
czwartek 04/07/2019
|
FT
|
Eltersdorf
|
|
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
|
|
czwartek 04/07/2019
|
FT
|
Debrecen
|
|
Zemplín Michalovce
|
|
czwartek 04/07/2019
|
FT
|
FC Nöttingen 1957
|
|
SC Freiburg II
|
|
czwartek 04/07/2019
|
FT
|
Radnik Surdulica
|
|
Javor
|
|
czwartek 04/07/2019
|
FT
|
Rolder Boys
|
|
Emmen
|
|
czwartek 04/07/2019
|
FT
|
FC Blau Weiss Linz
|
|
TSV 1860 Monachium
|
|
czwartek 04/07/2019
|
FT
|
Charlton Athletic FC
|
|
Gaz Metan Medias
|
|
czwartek 04/07/2019
|
FT
|
Rugenbergen
|
|
Altonaer FC von 1893
|
|
czwartek 04/07/2019
|
FT
|
AZSV
|
|
De Graafschap
|
|
czwartek 04/07/2019
|
FT
|
Heeslinger SC
|
|
Drochtersen / Assel
|
|
czwartek 04/07/2019
|
FT
|
CS Dacia Mioveni
|
|
FC Steaua Bukareszt
|
|
czwartek 04/07/2019
|
FT
|
Raith Rovers FC
|
|
Hamilton Academicals FC
|
|
czwartek 04/07/2019
|
FT
|
Palmeiras
|
|
Operário PR
|
|
czwartek 04/07/2019
|
20:45
|
Crusaders
|
-
|
Portadown
|
|
czwartek 04/07/2019
|
FT
|
Crusaders
|
|
Ballyclare Comrades
|
|
czwartek 04/07/2019
|
FT
|
Vasco da Gama
|
|
Atlético Goianiense
|
|
piątek 05/07/2019
|
FT
|
Figueirense
|
|
Brusque
|
|
piątek 05/07/2019
|
FT
|
CF Rayados de Monterrey
|
|
Club Santos Laguna
|
|
piątek 05/07/2019
|
FT
|
Vila Nova
|
|
Corinthians
|
|
piątek 05/07/2019
|
FT
|
Hobro
|
|
Fredericia
|
|
piątek 05/07/2019
|
FT
|
Dundee FC
|
|
Scunthorpe United FC
|
|
piątek 05/07/2019
|
FT
|
FC Shakhtar Donieck
|
|
KFC Uerdingen 05
|
|
piątek 05/07/2019
|
FT
|
AC Horsens
|
|
Aalborg BK
|
|
piątek 05/07/2019
|
FT
|
Hannover 96 II
|
|
FC Rot Weiss Erfurt
|
|
piątek 05/07/2019
|
FT
|
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
|
|
Holstein Kiel II
|
|
piątek 05/07/2019
|
FT
|
Twente
|
|
Al Wahda
|
|
piątek 05/07/2019
|
FT
|
Pogoń Siedlce
|
|
Wigry Suwałki
|
|
piątek 05/07/2019
|
FT
|
FK Austria Wiedeń
|
|
FC Baník Ostrava
|
|
piątek 05/07/2019
|
FT
|
Sparta
|
|
KGHM Zagłębie Lubin
|
|
piątek 05/07/2019
|
FT
|
Desna
|
|
Obolon' Kyiv
|
|
piątek 05/07/2019
|
FT
|
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
|
|
Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
|
|
piątek 05/07/2019
|
FT
|
Hermannstadt
|
|
Pandurii Târgu Jiu
|
|
piątek 05/07/2019
|
FT
|
Wisła Płock
|
|
Olimpia Grudziądz
|
|
piątek 05/07/2019
|
FT
|
LASK Linz
|
|
AC Sparta Praga
|
|
piątek 05/07/2019
|
FT
|
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
|
|
VfL Wolfsburg II
|
|
piątek 05/07/2019
|
FT
|
Grazer AK
|
|
Middlesbrough
|
|
piątek 05/07/2019
|
FT
|
Sochi
|
|
Rijeka
|
|
piątek 05/07/2019
|
FT
|
Jagiellonia Białystok
|
|
Olympiakos Pireus
|
|
piątek 05/07/2019
|
FT
|
Argeș
|
|
Chindia
|
|
piątek 05/07/2019
|
FT
|
FC Shakhtar Donieck
|
|
FC København
|
|
piątek 05/07/2019
|
FT
|
Rubin Kazan
|
|
Tambov
|
|
piątek 05/07/2019
|
FT
|
Ufa
|
|
FC Viktoria Plzen
|
|
piątek 05/07/2019
|
FT
|
FC Karpaty Lwów
|
|
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
|
|
piątek 05/07/2019
|
FT
|
Kariana Erden
|
|
Botev Vratsa
|
|
piątek 05/07/2019
|
FT
|
Béziers
|
|
Nîmes Olympique
|
|
piątek 05/07/2019
|
FT
|
Dinamo Moskva
|
|
FC Slovan Liberec
|
|
piątek 05/07/2019
|
FT
|
Krasnodar
|
|
Ural
|
|
piątek 05/07/2019
|
FT
|
Akhmat Grozny
|
|
Inter Zaprešić
|
|
piątek 05/07/2019
|
FT
|
Győri ETO
|
|
Újpest
|
|
piątek 05/07/2019
|
FT
|
Triglav
|
|
Vojvodina
|
|
piątek 05/07/2019
|
18:00
|
Ural
|
-
|
Kaposvári Rákóczi
|
|
piątek 05/07/2019
|
FT
|
Etar VT
|
|
Lovech
|
|
piątek 05/07/2019
|
FT
|
SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg
|
|
1. FC Köln II
|
|
piątek 05/07/2019
|
FT
|
Frechen
|
|
1. FC Köln
|
|
piątek 05/07/2019
|
FT
|
FC Wacker Innsbruck
|
|
FC Dynamo Kijów
|
|
piątek 05/07/2019
|
FT
|
Krasnodar II
|
|
Szombathelyi Haladás
|
|
piątek 05/07/2019
|
FT
|
Alemannia Haibach
|
|
SV Darmstadt 98
|
|
piątek 05/07/2019
|
FT
|
FC Oberneuland
|
|
VfL Osnabrück
|
|
piątek 05/07/2019
|
FT
|
VVV Venlo
|
|
Sint Truidense VV
|
|
piątek 05/07/2019
|
FT
|
Austria Klagenfurt
|
|
Wolfsberger AC
|
|
piątek 05/07/2019
|
FT
|
Ružomberok
|
|
Třinec
|
|
piątek 05/07/2019
|
FT
|
VFC Plauen
|
|
Auerbach
|
|
piątek 05/07/2019
|
FT
|
Bischofswerdaer FV
|
|
International Leipzig
|
|
piątek 05/07/2019
|
FT
|
Horn
|
|
Team Wiener Linien
|
|
piątek 05/07/2019
|
FT
|
Amstetten
|
|
Wiener Neustadt
|
|
piątek 05/07/2019
|
FT
|
Austria Salzburg
|
|
Borussia Dortmund II
|
|
piątek 05/07/2019
|
FT
|
Emmen
|
|
FC Zwolle
|
|
piątek 05/07/2019
|
FT
|
SC Heerenveen
|
|
SV Meppen 1912
|
|
piątek 05/07/2019
|
FT
|
Groningen
|
|
Ross County
|
|
piątek 05/07/2019
|
FT
|
Fleetwood Town
|
|
Wrexham FC
|
|
piątek 05/07/2019
|
FT
|
KV Kortrijk
|
|
OH Leuven
|
|
piątek 05/07/2019
|
FT
|
Chiasso
|
|
FC Lugano
|
|
piątek 05/07/2019
|
FT
|
Domžale
|
|
Voždovac
|
|
piątek 05/07/2019
|
FT
|
Backnang
|
|
VfB Stuttgart
|
|
piątek 05/07/2019
|
FT
|
Monheim
|
|
SC Fortuna Köln
|
|
piątek 05/07/2019
|
FT
|
Truro City
|
|
Exeter City FC
|
|
piątek 05/07/2019
|
FT
|
Grêmio
|
|
Criciúma
|
|
piątek 05/07/2019
|
FT
|
Vasas
|
|
DAC 1904
|
|
piątek 05/07/2019
|
FT
|
Swindon Supermarine
|
|
Swindon Town FC
|
|
piątek 05/07/2019
|
FT
|
Bowers & Pitsea
|
|
Colchester United FC
|
|
piątek 05/07/2019
|
FT
|
São Paulo
|
|
Cuiabá
|
|
piątek 05/07/2019
|
FT
|
AFC Wimbledon
|
|
Brentford FC
|
|
piątek 05/07/2019
|
FT
|
Brechin City
|
|
Dundee United FC
|
|
piątek 05/07/2019
|
FT
|
Bracknell Town
|
|
Wealdstone
|
|
sobota 06/07/2019
|
00:00
|
Warta Poznań
|
-
|
Widzew Łódź
|
|
sobota 06/07/2019
|
00:00
|
Querétaro FC
|
-
|
Atlético San Luis
|
|
sobota 06/07/2019
|
00:00
|
Hallescher FC
|
-
|
Ústí nad Labem
|
|
sobota 06/07/2019
|
00:00
|
Ingolstadt II
|
-
|
SpVgg Ansbach 09
|
|
sobota 06/07/2019
|
00:00
|
Kisvárda
|
-
|
Vác
|
|
sobota 06/07/2019
|
FT
|
Academica Clinceni
|
|
Concordia Chiajna
|
|
sobota 06/07/2019
|
FT
|
Mezőkövesd
|
|
Kazincbarcika
|
|
sobota 06/07/2019
|
FT
|
Hermannstadt
|
|
Csikszereda
|
|
sobota 06/07/2019
|
FT
|
Odra Opole
|
|
GKS Bełchatów
|
|
sobota 06/07/2019
|
FT
|
Zlaté Moravce
|
|
Petržalka
|
|
sobota 06/07/2019
|
FT
|
Rad Beograd
|
|
Zlatibor Čajetina
|
|
sobota 06/07/2019
|
FT
|
Kolos Kovalivka
|
|
Polissya
|
|
sobota 06/07/2019
|
FT
|
ŁKS Łódź
|
|
Tychy
|
|
sobota 06/07/2019
|
FT
|
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
|
|
Znicz Pruszków
|
|
sobota 06/07/2019
|
FT
|
Uničov
|
|
Líšeň
|
|
sobota 06/07/2019
|
FT
|
Napredak
|
|
Mladost Lučani
|
|
sobota 06/07/2019
|
11:00
|
Stomil Olsztyn
|
-
|
Kalisz
|
|
sobota 06/07/2019
|
FT
|
Raków Częstochowa
|
|
Wisła Płock
|
|
sobota 06/07/2019
|
FT
|
GKS Jastrzębie Zdrój
|
|
GKS Katowice
|
|
sobota 06/07/2019
|
FT
|
1. FC Slovácko
|
|
Trenčín
|
|
sobota 06/07/2019
|
FT
|
FC Wil 1900
|
|
Brühl
|
|
sobota 06/07/2019
|
FT
|
AC Dukla Praga
|
|
Varnsdorf
|
|
sobota 06/07/2019
|
FT
|
Prostějov
|
|
Dubnica
|
|
sobota 06/07/2019
|
FT
|
FC Winterthur
|
|
YF Juventus
|
|
sobota 06/07/2019
|
FT
|
Heimstetten
|
|
Pullach
|
|
sobota 06/07/2019
|
FT
|
Paks
|
|
Pécsi MFC
|
|
sobota 06/07/2019
|
FT
|
FK Teplice
|
|
Slavoj Vyšehrad
|
|
sobota 06/07/2019
|
FT
|
Odense BK
|
|
Roskilde
|
|
sobota 06/07/2019
|
FT
|
SC Farense
|
|
Rochdale AFC
|
|
sobota 06/07/2019
|
FT
|
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
|
|
Frýdek-Místek
|
|
sobota 06/07/2019
|
FT
|
Cova Piedade
|
|
Academico Viseu FC
|
|
sobota 06/07/2019
|
FT
|
Vitoria Setubal
|
|
Oliveira Hospital
|
|
sobota 06/07/2019
|
FT
|
Porto
|
|
Águeda
|
|
sobota 06/07/2019
|
FT
|
Wisła Kraków
|
|
Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biała
|
|
sobota 06/07/2019
|
FT
|
Diósgyőr
|
|
Podbrezová
|
|
sobota 06/07/2019
|
FT
|
Randers FC
|
|
Viborg FF
|
|
sobota 06/07/2019
|
FT
|
Dinamo Zagreb
|
|
Orenburg
|
|
sobota 06/07/2019
|
FT
|
Lechia Gdańsk
|
|
Bytovia Bytów
|
|
sobota 06/07/2019
|
FT
|
Mansfield Town FC
|
|
Swansea City AFC
|
|
sobota 06/07/2019
|
FT
|
Hertha BSC Berlin II
|
|
Torgelower FC Greif
|
|
sobota 06/07/2019
|
FT
|
Arouca
|
|
Vitoria Guimaraes
|
|
sobota 06/07/2019
|
FT
|
PGE FKS Stal Mielec
|
|
Radomiak Radom
|
|
sobota 06/07/2019
|
FT
|
Rödinghausen
|
|
VfL Osnabrück
|
|
sobota 06/07/2019
|
FT
|
Vejle BK
|
|
Esbjerg fB
|
|
sobota 06/07/2019
|
FT
|
Fulham
|
|
Cambridge United FC
|
|
sobota 06/07/2019
|
FT
|
Chojniczanka Chojnice
|
|
Błękitni Stargard
|
|
sobota 06/07/2019
|
FT
|
Reading FC
|
|
Southend United FC
|
|
sobota 06/07/2019
|
FT
|
Mafra
|
|
OS Belenenses Lizbona
|
|
sobota 06/07/2019
|
FT
|
Wacker Nordhausen
|
|
Hallescher FC
|
|
sobota 06/07/2019
|
FT
|
BFC Dynamo
|
|
Sparta Lichtenberg
|
|
sobota 06/07/2019
|
FT
|
Tennis Borussia Berlin
|
|
Altglienicke
|
|
sobota 06/07/2019
|
FT
|
Sporting Braga
|
|
UD Oliveirense
|
|
sobota 06/07/2019
|
FT
|
Varberg
|
|
Norrby
|
|
sobota 06/07/2019
|
FT
|
Yate Town
|
|
Bristol Rovers FC
|
|
sobota 06/07/2019
|
FT
|
Eintracht Mahlsdorf
|
|
Union Fürstenwalde
|
|
sobota 06/07/2019
|
FT
|
SønderjyskE
|
|
Weiche Flensburg
|
|
sobota 06/07/2019
|
FT
|
SV Waldhof Mannheim 07
|
|
Fola Esch
|
|
sobota 06/07/2019
|
FT
|
Concord Rangers
|
|
Millwall FC
|
|
sobota 06/07/2019
|
FT
|
Parkgate
|
|
Rotherham United FC
|
|
sobota 06/07/2019
|
FT
|
Optik Rathenow
|
|
BAK 07
|
|
sobota 06/07/2019
|
FT
|
TSV Steinbach
|
|
Bonner SC
|
|
sobota 06/07/2019
|
FT
|
Liefering
|
|
FC Bayern Monachium II
|
|
sobota 06/07/2019
|
FT
|
TuS Haltern
|
|
SC Velbert
|
|
sobota 06/07/2019
|
FT
|
SV Babelsberg 03
|
|
Hertha Zehlendorf
|
|
sobota 06/07/2019
|
14:00
|
1. FSV Mainz 05 II
|
-
|
Hessen Dreieich
|
|
sobota 06/07/2019
|
FT
|
FC Gießen
|
|
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
|
|
sobota 06/07/2019
|
FT
|
Gainsborough Trinity
|
|
Lincoln City FC
|
|
sobota 06/07/2019
|
FT
|
Havelse
|
|
Germania Halberstadt
|
|
sobota 06/07/2019
|
FT
|
Sportfreunde Lotte
|
|
Utrecht II
|
|
sobota 06/07/2019
|
FT
|
Kremin'
|
|
Kolos Kovalivka
|
|
sobota 06/07/2019
|
FT
|
Groningen
|
|
SC Preußen 06 Münster
|
|
sobota 06/07/2019
|
14:30
|
SpVgg Bayreuth
|
-
|
Hallescher FC
|
|
sobota 06/07/2019
|
FT
|
Purmersteijn
|
|
Volendam
|
|
sobota 06/07/2019
|
FT
|
Standard de Liège
|
|
Oleksandria
|
|
sobota 06/07/2019
|
FT
|
Linfield
|
|
Saint Johnstone FC
|
|
sobota 06/07/2019
|
FT
|
Glenavon
|
|
Heart of Midlothian FC
|
|
sobota 06/07/2019
|
FT
|
SC Paderborn 07
|
|
Ipswich Town FC
|
|
sobota 06/07/2019
|
FT
|
Odra Opole
|
|
Ruch Zdzieszowice
|
|
sobota 06/07/2019
|
FT
|
FC Thun
|
|
SC Kriens
|
|
sobota 06/07/2019
|
FT
|
Schalding-Heining
|
|
SSV Jahn Regensburg
|
|
sobota 06/07/2019
|
FT
|
Memmingen
|
|
Ravensburg
|
|
sobota 06/07/2019
|
FT
|
Willem II
|
|
KV Oostende
|
|
sobota 06/07/2019
|
FT
|
Albion Rovers
|
|
Hamilton Academicals FC
|
|
sobota 06/07/2019
|
FT
|
Faversham Town
|
|
Gillingham FC
|
|
sobota 06/07/2019
|
FT
|
Tranmere Rovers FC
|
|
Livingston FC
|
|
sobota 06/07/2019
|
FT
|
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
|
|
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
|
|
sobota 06/07/2019
|
FT
|
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
|
|
Ústí nad Labem
|
|
sobota 06/07/2019
|
FT
|
1. FC Schweinfurt 05
|
|
1. FC Saarbrücken
|
|
sobota 06/07/2019
|
FT
|
Blau-Weiß Zorbau
|
|
Chemie Leipzig
|
|
sobota 06/07/2019
|
FT
|
Trelleborg
|
|
Silkeborg IF
|
|
sobota 06/07/2019
|
FT
|
FC Nordsjælland
|
|
PAOK Saloniki
|
|
sobota 06/07/2019
|
FT
|
Atlético Mineiro
|
|
América Mineiro
|
|
sobota 06/07/2019
|
FT
|
Linlithgow Rose
|
|
Annan Athletic
|
|
sobota 06/07/2019
|
FT
|
Antwerp FC
|
|
1. FC Magdeburg
|
|
sobota 06/07/2019
|
FT
|
Bahlinger SC
|
|
SV Sandhausen
|
|
sobota 06/07/2019
|
FT
|
Darlington
|
|
Motherwell FC
|
|
sobota 06/07/2019
|
FT
|
Paderborn II
|
|
FC Schalke 04 II
|
|
sobota 06/07/2019
|
FT
|
Schonnebeck
|
|
SG Wattenscheid 09
|
|
sobota 06/07/2019
|
FT
|
1. FC Union Berlin
|
|
Brøndby IF
|
|
sobota 06/07/2019
|
FT
|
SK Rapid Wiedeń
|
|
FK Jablonec nad Nisou 97
|
|
sobota 06/07/2019
|
FT
|
Saturn Ramenskoye
|
|
Torpedo Vladimir
|
|
sobota 06/07/2019
|
FT
|
Internacional
|
|
Brasil de Pelotas
|
|
sobota 06/07/2019
|
FT
|
Herne Bay
|
|
Maidstone United
|
|
sobota 06/07/2019
|
FT
|
Barrow
|
|
Blackburn Rovers
|
|
sobota 06/07/2019
|
FT
|
Folkestone Invicta
|
|
Dover Athletic
|
|
sobota 06/07/2019
|
FT
|
Welwyn Garden City
|
|
Luton Town FC
|
|
sobota 06/07/2019
|
FT
|
Nantwich Town
|
|
Crewe Alexandra FC
|
|
sobota 06/07/2019
|
FT
|
Halesowen Town
|
|
Solihull Moors
|
|
sobota 06/07/2019
|
16:00
|
Redhill
|
-
|
Sutton United
|
|
sobota 06/07/2019
|
FT
|
Fraserburgh
|
|
Peterhead
|
|
sobota 06/07/2019
|
FT
|
Harlow Town
|
|
Leyton Orient FC
|
|
sobota 06/07/2019
|
FT
|
Stranraer
|
|
Coleraine
|
|
sobota 06/07/2019
|
FT
|
Dunfermline Athletic FC
|
|
Hibernian FC
|
|
sobota 06/07/2019
|
FT
|
Kidsgrove Athletic
|
|
Port Vale FC
|
|
sobota 06/07/2019
|
FT
|
Alfreton Town
|
|
Walsall FC
|
|
sobota 06/07/2019
|
FT
|
Bamber Bridge
|
|
Preston North End FC
|
|
sobota 06/07/2019
|
FT
|
Guiseley
|
|
Bradford City AFC
|
|
sobota 06/07/2019
|
FT
|
Cleethorpes Town
|
|
Grimsby Town FC
|
|
sobota 06/07/2019
|
FT
|
Blackfield & Langley
|
|
Eastleigh
|
|
sobota 06/07/2019
|
FT
|
Nuneaton Borough
|
|
Notts County FC
|
|
sobota 06/07/2019
|
FT
|
Aberdeen FC
|
|
Inverness Caledonian Thistle
|
|
sobota 06/07/2019
|
FT
|
Forfar Athletic
|
|
Greenock Morton
|
|
sobota 06/07/2019
|
FT
|
Chester
|
|
Wigan Athletic
|
|
sobota 06/07/2019
|
FT
|
Raith Rovers FC
|
|
Spartans
|
|
sobota 06/07/2019
|
FT
|
Leamington
|
|
Coventry City FC
|
|
sobota 06/07/2019
|
FT
|
AZ Alkmaar
|
|
Club Brugge KV
|
|
sobota 06/07/2019
|
FT
|
Piast Gliwice
|
|
Miedź Legnica
|
|
sobota 06/07/2019
|
FT
|
Jeddeloh
|
|
Bremer SV
|
|
sobota 06/07/2019
|
FT
|
Airdrieonians
|
|
Cowdenbeath
|
|
sobota 06/07/2019
|
FT
|
Cove Rangers
|
|
Montrose
|
|
sobota 06/07/2019
|
FT
|
Dumbarton
|
|
Dundee United FC
|
|
sobota 06/07/2019
|
FT
|
SC Rheindorf Altach
|
|
Dornbirn
|
|
sobota 06/07/2019
|
FT
|
FC Salzburg
|
|
Arsenal Tula
|
|
sobota 06/07/2019
|
FT
|
Grasshopper Club Zürich
|
|
FC Schaffhausen
|
|
sobota 06/07/2019
|
FT
|
Viktoria Berlin
|
|
Krieschow
|
|
sobota 06/07/2019
|
FT
|
VfL Wolfsburg
|
|
Hansa Rostock
|
|
sobota 06/07/2019
|
FT
|
HSC Hannover
|
|
Borussia Hildesheim
|
|
sobota 06/07/2019
|
16:00
|
Aubstadt
|
-
|
Abtswind
|
|
sobota 06/07/2019
|
FT
|
Schwarz-Weiß Essen
|
|
Rot Weiss Essen
|
|
sobota 06/07/2019
|
FT
|
FC Zürich
|
|
VfB Stuttgart
|
|
sobota 06/07/2019
|
FT
|
Hallen
|
|
Bristol City FC
|
|
sobota 06/07/2019
|
FT
|
KAA Gent
|
|
Aris Saloniki
|
|
sobota 06/07/2019
|
FT
|
Yeovil Town FC
|
|
Stratford Town
|
|
sobota 06/07/2019
|
FT
|
Pardubice
|
|
FC Vysocina Jihlava
|
|
sobota 06/07/2019
|
FT
|
Dynamo Ceské Budejovice
|
|
FK Viktoria Zizkov
|
|
sobota 06/07/2019
|
FT
|
MFK Karviná
|
|
Pohronie
|
|
sobota 06/07/2019
|
FT
|
SV Kapfenberg
|
|
SK Sturm Graz
|
|
sobota 06/07/2019
|
FT
|
Vroomshoopse Boys
|
|
Heracles
|
|
sobota 06/07/2019
|
FT
|
Śląsk Wrocław
|
|
Slaven Koprivnica
|
|
sobota 06/07/2019
|
FT
|
ŁKS Łódź
|
|
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
|
|
sobota 06/07/2019
|
FT
|
Linx
|
|
SC Freiburg
|
|
sobota 06/07/2019
|
FT
|
Lech Poznań
|
|
FC Midtjylland
|
|
sobota 06/07/2019
|
FT
|
Laakkwartier
|
|
ADO Den Haag
|
|
sobota 06/07/2019
|
FT
|
Arka Gdynia
|
|
Chemnitzer FC
|
|
sobota 06/07/2019
|
FT
|
Wuppertaler SV Borussia
|
|
Bayer Leverkusen
|
|
sobota 06/07/2019
|
FT
|
Grenoble
|
|
Le Puy Foot
|
|
sobota 06/07/2019
|
FT
|
LASK Linz
|
|
FC Bohemians Praha 1905
|
|
sobota 06/07/2019
|
FT
|
De Graafschap
|
|
KGHM Zagłębie Lubin
|
|
sobota 06/07/2019
|
FT
|
SSV Ulm 1846
|
|
Augsburg II
|
|
sobota 06/07/2019
|
FT
|
1.FK Pribram
|
|
Vlašim
|
|
sobota 06/07/2019
|
FT
|
FC Lausanne Sport
|
|
Servette FC Genewa
|
|
sobota 06/07/2019
|
FT
|
Avranches
|
|
Guingamp
|
|
sobota 06/07/2019
|
FT
|
Korona Kielce
|
|
Vitesse
|
|
sobota 06/07/2019
|
FT
|
KFC Uerdingen 05
|
|
Arminia Bielefeld
|
|
sobota 06/07/2019
|
FT
|
Sereď
|
|
MTK
|
|
sobota 06/07/2019
|
FT
|
Vaduz
|
|
SC Austria Lustenau
|
|
sobota 06/07/2019
|
FT
|
Botev Plovdiv
|
|
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
|
|
sobota 06/07/2019
|
17:00
|
SSV Reutlingen 05
|
-
|
VfR Aalen
|
|
sobota 06/07/2019
|
FT
|
1. FC Brno
|
|
Nitra
|
|
sobota 06/07/2019
|
FT
|
Septemvri Sofia
|
|
Vitosha Bistritsa
|
|
sobota 06/07/2019
|
FT
|
SV Sandhausen
|
|
Nancy
|
|
sobota 06/07/2019
|
FT
|
Legia Warszawa
|
|
Pogoń Siedlce
|
|
sobota 06/07/2019
|
FT
|
ES Troyes AC
|
|
Villefranche
|
|
sobota 06/07/2019
|
FT
|
US Boulogne
|
|
RC Lens
|
|
sobota 06/07/2019
|
FT
|
Le Havre
|
|
Paris FC
|
|
sobota 06/07/2019
|
FT
|
Club Tigres de la UANL
|
|
TR de Veracruz
|
|
sobota 06/07/2019
|
FT
|
KV Kortrijk
|
|
Valenciennes
|
|
sobota 06/07/2019
|
17:00
|
Viktoria Köln
|
-
|
AS Eupen
|
|
sobota 06/07/2019
|
FT
|
Slavoj Trebišov
|
|
Kisvárda
|
|
sobota 06/07/2019
|
FT
|
KVC Westerlo
|
|
FC Vorskla Poltava
|
|
sobota 06/07/2019
|
FT
|
Teutonia Ottensen
|
|
Hamburger SV II
|
|
sobota 06/07/2019
|
17:30
|
Pachuca CF
|
-
|
Potros UAEM
|
|
sobota 06/07/2019
|
FT
|
Arda
|
|
Botev Galabovo
|
|
sobota 06/07/2019
|
FT
|
Beroe
|
|
Tsarsko selo
|
|
sobota 06/07/2019
|
FT
|
Slavia Sofia
|
|
CSKA 1948 Sofia
|
|
sobota 06/07/2019
|
FT
|
FC Thun
|
|
FC Sankt Gallen 1879
|
|
sobota 06/07/2019
|
FT
|
FC Zilina
|
|
Senica
|
|
sobota 06/07/2019
|
FT
|
Mjällby
|
|
BK Fremad Amager
|
|
sobota 06/07/2019
|
FT
|
Clermont Foot
|
|
Rodez
|
|
sobota 06/07/2019
|
FT
|
SV Mattersburg
|
|
Lafnitz
|
|
sobota 06/07/2019
|
FT
|
Laval
|
|
Caen
|
|
sobota 06/07/2019
|
FT
|
Auxerre
|
|
Bourg-Péronnas
|
|
sobota 06/07/2019
|
FT
|
Sochaux
|
|
Yverdon Sport FC
|
|
sobota 06/07/2019
|
FT
|
Celje
|
|
Krylya Sovetov
|
|
sobota 06/07/2019
|
FT
|
Beringen
|
|
KRC Genk
|
|
sobota 06/07/2019
|
FT
|
Traiskirchen
|
|
Floridsdorfer AC
|
|
sobota 06/07/2019
|
FT
|
Rudar
|
|
Voždovac
|
|
sobota 06/07/2019
|
FT
|
HNK Gorica
|
|
Tabor Sežana
|
|
sobota 06/07/2019
|
FT
|
Wildon
|
|
Grazer AK
|
|
sobota 06/07/2019
|
FT
|
Aluminij
|
|
Rogaška
|
|
sobota 06/07/2019
|
FT
|
F91 Dudelange
|
|
Excelsior Virton
|
|
sobota 06/07/2019
|
18:00
|
Napredak
|
-
|
Zemun
|
|
sobota 06/07/2019
|
FT
|
Hartberg
|
|
Hannover 96
|
|
sobota 06/07/2019
|
FT
|
Niort
|
|
Cholet
|
|
sobota 06/07/2019
|
FT
|
Rad Beograd
|
|
Spartak Subotica
|
|
sobota 06/07/2019
|
FT
|
TB Uphusen
|
|
SV Werder Brema II
|
|
sobota 06/07/2019
|
FT
|
CSKA Sofia
|
|
Vihren Sandanski
|
|
sobota 06/07/2019
|
FT
|
FK Pirmasens
|
|
VfB Borussia Neunkirchen
|
|
sobota 06/07/2019
|
FT
|
Lorient
|
|
Concarneau
|
|
sobota 06/07/2019
|
18:30
|
Debrecen
|
-
|
Zemplín Michalovce
|
|
sobota 06/07/2019
|
FT
|
Beltinci
|
|
Mura
|
|
sobota 06/07/2019
|
FT
|
Mladost Lučani
|
|
Borac Banja Luka
|
|
sobota 06/07/2019
|
FT
|
FVC
|
|
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
|
|
sobota 06/07/2019
|
FT
|
OH Leuven
|
|
KV Mechelen
|
|
sobota 06/07/2019
|
FT
|
Deinze
|
|
SV Zulte Waregem
|
|
sobota 06/07/2019
|
FT
|
Cercle Brugge KSV
|
|
AS Monaco
|
|
sobota 06/07/2019
|
19:00
|
Nottingham Forest FC
|
-
|
Peterborough United FC
|
|
sobota 06/07/2019
|
FT
|
Lommel
|
|
Eindhoven
|
|
sobota 06/07/2019
|
FT
|
GD Chaves
|
|
Desportivo Aves
|
|
sobota 06/07/2019
|
FT
|
NEC Amateurs
|
|
NEC
|
|
sobota 06/07/2019
|
FT
|
Feldkirchen Kärnten
|
|
Austria Klagenfurt
|
|
sobota 06/07/2019
|
FT
|
Beerschot
|
|
KFC Duffel
|
|
sobota 06/07/2019
|
FT
|
Fužinar
|
|
Inđija
|
|
sobota 06/07/2019
|
FT
|
CRB
|
|
Retrô
|
|
sobota 06/07/2019
|
FT
|
Santos
|
|
Ponte Preta
|
|
sobota 06/07/2019
|
FT
|
Peterborough United FC
|
|
Saint Mirren FC
|
|
sobota 06/07/2019
|
FT
|
Olimpija
|
|
Partizan
|
|
sobota 06/07/2019
|
FT
|
Goiás
|
|
Racing
|
|
sobota 06/07/2019
|
FT
|
CDSC Cruz Azul
|
|
CA Monarcas Morelia
|
|
niedziela 07/07/2019
|
00:00
|
Cracovia
|
-
|
Puszcza Niepołomice
|
|
niedziela 07/07/2019
|
00:00
|
Karlsruher SC
|
-
|
WSG Tirol
|
|
niedziela 07/07/2019
|
FT
|
Atlético Nacional
|
|
CA Lanús
|
|
niedziela 07/07/2019
|
FT
|
Club América
|
|
CA River Plate
|
|
niedziela 07/07/2019
|
FT
|
Cafetaleros de Chiapas
|
|
Pumas UNAM
|
|
niedziela 07/07/2019
|
FT
|
CD Chivas de Guadalajara
|
|
CA Boca Juniors
|
|
niedziela 07/07/2019
|
FT
|
SFC Opava
|
|
Poprad
|
|
niedziela 07/07/2019
|
FT
|
Radnik Surdulica
|
|
Borac Banja Luka
|
|
niedziela 07/07/2019
|
FT
|
Darıca Gençlerbirliği
|
|
Mariupol'
|
|
niedziela 07/07/2019
|
FT
|
Korona Kielce
|
|
Tychy
|
|
niedziela 07/07/2019
|
FT
|
FC Bayern Monachium II
|
|
Türkgücü München
|
|
niedziela 07/07/2019
|
FT
|
Excel Mouscron
|
|
SK Sigma Olomuniec
|
|
niedziela 07/07/2019
|
FT
|
Bergisch Gladbach
|
|
Germania Ratingen
|
|
niedziela 07/07/2019
|
FT
|
Malmö FF
|
|
Lyngby BK
|
|
niedziela 07/07/2019
|
FT
|
Halmstad
|
|
Hvidovre IF
|
|
niedziela 07/07/2019
|
FT
|
Wacker Nordhausen
|
|
1. FC Nürnberg II
|
|
niedziela 07/07/2019
|
FT
|
Lippstadt 08
|
|
Wiedenbrück
|
|
niedziela 07/07/2019
|
FT
|
Drochtersen / Assel
|
|
VfR Neumunster 1910
|
|
niedziela 07/07/2019
|
FT
|
Kariobangi Sharks
|
|
Everton
|
|
niedziela 07/07/2019
|
FT
|
Hertha BSC Berlin
|
|
Eintracht Braunschweig
|
|
niedziela 07/07/2019
|
15:00
|
Eichstätt
|
-
|
FC Sankt Pauli
|
|
niedziela 07/07/2019
|
FT
|
FSV Frankfurt
|
|
Holstein Kiel II
|
|
niedziela 07/07/2019
|
FT
|
FC Ingolstadt 04
|
|
FC Sankt Pauli
|
|
niedziela 07/07/2019
|
FT
|
Chapecoense
|
|
Operário PR
|
|
niedziela 07/07/2019
|
FT
|
SV Ried
|
|
TSV 1860 Monachium
|
|
niedziela 07/07/2019
|
FT
|
Glasgow Rangers FC
|
|
Oxford United FC
|
|
niedziela 07/07/2019
|
FT
|
NAC
|
|
Lokomotiva Zagreb
|
|
niedziela 07/07/2019
|
FT
|
SC Verl 1924
|
|
VfB Oldenburg 1897
|
|
niedziela 07/07/2019
|
FT
|
Corinthians
|
|
Londrina
|
|
niedziela 07/07/2019
|
FT
|
SG Dynamo Dresden
|
|
PAE APS Atromitos Ateny
|
|
niedziela 07/07/2019
|
FT
|
Rostov
|
|
Hannover 96
|
|
niedziela 07/07/2019
|
FT
|
FK Mladá Boleslav
|
|
Baník Sokolov
|
|
niedziela 07/07/2019
|
FT
|
Qəbələ
|
|
Mariupol'
|
|
niedziela 07/07/2019
|
FT
|
Club Necaxa
|
|
Mineros de Zacatecas
|
|
niedziela 07/07/2019
|
FT
|
Mačva Šabac
|
|
Javor
|
|
niedziela 07/07/2019
|
FT
|
Krasnodar
|
|
Krylya Sovetov
|
|
niedziela 07/07/2019
|
17:00
|
FC Zorya Luhansk
|
-
|
Proleter Novi Sad
|
|
niedziela 07/07/2019
|
FT
|
Ufa
|
|
FC Wacker Innsbruck
|
|
niedziela 07/07/2019
|
FT
|
Eichstätt
|
|
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
|
|
niedziela 07/07/2019
|
FT
|
Sporting Club Lokeren
|
|
AS Monaco
|
|
niedziela 07/07/2019
|
17:30
|
Bravo
|
-
|
Tuzla City
|
|
niedziela 07/07/2019
|
FT
|
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
|
|
Montana
|
|
niedziela 07/07/2019
|
FT
|
SC Rot Weiss Oberhausen
|
|
Schalke 04
|
|
niedziela 07/07/2019
|
FT
|
Cherno more
|
|
Dunav ot Ruse
|
|
niedziela 07/07/2019
|
FT
|
AEK Ateny
|
|
Górnik Zabrze
|
|
niedziela 07/07/2019
|
FT
|
Koper
|
|
Istra 1961
|
|
niedziela 07/07/2019
|
FT
|
Zlatibor Čajetina
|
|
Spartak Subotica
|
|
niedziela 07/07/2019
|
FT
|
CF Rayados de Monterrey
|
|
Club León
|
|
niedziela 07/07/2019
|
FT
|
Club Santos Laguna
|
|
Deportivo Toluca FC
|
|
poniedziałek 08/07/2019
|
FT
|
Dallas
|
|
Tijuana
|
|
poniedziałek 08/07/2019
|
FT
|
FC Shakhtar Donieck
|
|
Proleter Novi Sad
|
|
poniedziałek 08/07/2019
|
FT
|
Osijek
|
|
FC Zorya Luhansk
|
|
poniedziałek 08/07/2019
|
FT
|
Osijek
|
|
FC København
|
|
poniedziałek 08/07/2019
|
FT
|
Inđija
|
|
Slaven Koprivnica
|
|
poniedziałek 08/07/2019
|
FT
|
Krško
|
|
Vojvodina
|
|
poniedziałek 08/07/2019
|
FT
|
Wolfsberger AC
|
|
FC Shakhtar Donieck
|
|
poniedziałek 08/07/2019
|
FT
|
Sportfreunde Siegen 1899
|
|
Fortuna Düsseldorf
|
|
poniedziałek 08/07/2019
|
FT
|
Olympiakos Pireus
|
|
FC Dynamo Kijów
|
|
poniedziałek 08/07/2019
|
FT
|
Stade Nyonnais
|
|
Nantes
|
|
poniedziałek 08/07/2019
|
FT
|
Serooskerke
|
|
ADO Den Haag
|
|
poniedziałek 08/07/2019
|
FT
|
Cork City
|
|
Preston North End FC
|
|
poniedziałek 08/07/2019
|
FT
|
Heart of Midlothian FC
|
|
Inverness Caledonian Thistle
|
|
poniedziałek 08/07/2019
|
FT
|
Sligo Rovers
|
|
Accrington Stanley FC
|
|
poniedziałek 08/07/2019
|
FT
|
Hamilton Academicals FC
|
|
Stirling Albion
|
|
wtorek 09/07/2019
|
FT
|
Arka Gdynia
|
|
Olimpia Elbląg
|
|
wtorek 09/07/2019
|
FT
|
Mačva Šabac
|
|
Mladost Lučani
|
|
wtorek 09/07/2019
|
FT
|
Sporting Braga
|
|
Varzim SC
|
|
wtorek 09/07/2019
|
FT
|
FC Schalke 04 II
|
|
Utrecht II
|
|
wtorek 09/07/2019
|
FT
|
Perth Glory
|
|
Bayswater City
|
|
wtorek 09/07/2019
|
FT
|
CSKA Moskva
|
|
Rubin Kazan
|
|
wtorek 09/07/2019
|
FT
|
VfL Wolfsburg
|
|
Caen
|
|
wtorek 09/07/2019
|
FT
|
Dnipro-1
|
|
Olimpik Donetsk
|
|
wtorek 09/07/2019
|
FT
|
Śląsk Wrocław
|
|
FC Zorya Luhansk
|
|
wtorek 09/07/2019
|
FT
|
Hapoel Tel Aviv FC
|
|
Hapoel Jerusalem
|
|
wtorek 09/07/2019
|
FT
|
Lech Poznań
|
|
Vitesse
|
|
wtorek 09/07/2019
|
FT
|
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
|
|
Maccabi Netanya FC
|
|
wtorek 09/07/2019
|
FT
|
SBV Excelsior
|
|
TOP Oss
|
|
wtorek 09/07/2019
|
FT
|
US Créteil Lusitanos
|
|
Auxerre
|
|
wtorek 09/07/2019
|
FT
|
Akhmat Grozny
|
|
Holstein Kiel
|
|
wtorek 09/07/2019
|
FT
|
Lille
|
|
Dunkerque
|
|
wtorek 09/07/2019
|
FT
|
Admira
|
|
SV Ried
|
|
wtorek 09/07/2019
|
FT
|
Radnik Surdulica
|
|
Zlatibor Čajetina
|
|
wtorek 09/07/2019
|
FT
|
Sereď
|
|
Podbrezová
|
|
wtorek 09/07/2019
|
FT
|
Boluspor
|
|
KVC Westerlo
|
|
wtorek 09/07/2019
|
FT
|
Chemnitzer FC
|
|
Larne
|
|
wtorek 09/07/2019
|
FT
|
Auerbach
|
|
Hallescher FC
|
|
wtorek 09/07/2019
|
FT
|
Greifswalder FC
|
|
Hansa Rostock
|
|
wtorek 09/07/2019
|
FT
|
Pau
|
|
AC Ajaccio
|
|
wtorek 09/07/2019
|
FT
|
Laval
|
|
Le Havre
|
|
wtorek 09/07/2019
|
FT
|
Rodez
|
|
Villefranche
|
|
wtorek 09/07/2019
|
FT
|
Viktoria Berlin
|
|
FC Erzgebirge Aue
|
|
wtorek 09/07/2019
|
FT
|
Schwechat
|
|
Ebreichsdorf
|
|
wtorek 09/07/2019
|
FT
|
Rijeka
|
|
APOEL
|
|
wtorek 09/07/2019
|
FT
|
Tabor Sežana
|
|
Radomlje
|
|
wtorek 09/07/2019
|
FT
|
Union Saint-Gilloise
|
|
Maccabi Tel Aviv FC
|
|
wtorek 09/07/2019
|
FT
|
Beerschot
|
|
Valenciennes
|
|
wtorek 09/07/2019
|
FT
|
Gurten
|
|
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
|
|
wtorek 09/07/2019
|
FT
|
Koper
|
|
Inđija
|
|
wtorek 09/07/2019
|
FT
|
FC Basel
|
|
FC Lausanne Sport
|
|
wtorek 09/07/2019
|
FT
|
Pardubice
|
|
Uničov
|
|
wtorek 09/07/2019
|
FT
|
Pinzgau Saalfelden
|
|
1. FC Nürnberg
|
|
wtorek 09/07/2019
|
FT
|
Zirl
|
|
FC Dynamo Kijów
|
|
wtorek 09/07/2019
|
FT
|
FC Augsburg
|
|
Gundelfingen
|
|
wtorek 09/07/2019
|
FT
|
Würzburger Kickers
|
|
Aubstadt
|
|
wtorek 09/07/2019
|
FT
|
Rot Weiss Ahlen
|
|
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
|
|
wtorek 09/07/2019
|
FT
|
FC 08 Homburg Saar
|
|
1. FC Kaiserslautern
|
|
wtorek 09/07/2019
|
FT
|
FC Sankt Gallen 1879
|
|
VfL Bochum
|
|
wtorek 09/07/2019
|
FT
|
Amstetten
|
|
Oedt
|
|
wtorek 09/07/2019
|
FT
|
Le Mans
|
|
Paris FC
|
|
wtorek 09/07/2019
|
FT
|
SDC Putten
|
|
RKC Waalwijk
|
|
wtorek 09/07/2019
|
FT
|
St. Peter
|
|
Vorwarts
|
|
wtorek 09/07/2019
|
FT
|
Draßburg
|
|
SV Kapfenberg
|
|
wtorek 09/07/2019
|
FT
|
Widnau
|
|
SC Austria Lustenau
|
|
wtorek 09/07/2019
|
FT
|
FC Zwolle
|
|
PAOK Saloniki
|
|
wtorek 09/07/2019
|
FT
|
Andrézieux
|
|
Saint Étienne
|
|
wtorek 09/07/2019
|
FT
|
Kalsdorf
|
|
Lafnitz
|
|
wtorek 09/07/2019
|
FT
|
Béziers
|
|
Toulouse
|
|
wtorek 09/07/2019
|
FT
|
Sportfreunde Lotte
|
|
NEC
|
|
wtorek 09/07/2019
|
FT
|
Belfort
|
|
Sochaux
|
|
wtorek 09/07/2019
|
FT
|
UNA
|
|
Eindhoven
|
|
wtorek 09/07/2019
|
FT
|
Roda JC
|
|
Alemannia Aachen
|
|
wtorek 09/07/2019
|
FT
|
DZC '68
|
|
De Graafschap
|
|
wtorek 09/07/2019
|
FT
|
Bourg-Péronnas
|
|
ES Troyes AC
|
|
wtorek 09/07/2019
|
FT
|
Wiener SC
|
|
Horn
|
|
wtorek 09/07/2019
|
FT
|
Sporting Toulon Var
|
|
Barnsley FC
|
|
wtorek 09/07/2019
|
19:00
|
Nitra
|
-
|
FC Karpaty Lwów
|
|
wtorek 09/07/2019
|
FT
|
FC Baden
|
|
FC Aarau
|
|
wtorek 09/07/2019
|
FT
|
Nitra
|
|
Rukh Vynnyky
|
|
wtorek 09/07/2019
|
FT
|
Sasel
|
|
Drochtersen / Assel
|
|
wtorek 09/07/2019
|
FT
|
Leyton Orient FC
|
|
Hull City
|
|
wtorek 09/07/2019
|
FT
|
SV Babelsberg 03
|
|
Pampow
|
|
wtorek 09/07/2019
|
FT
|
Bergisch Gladbach
|
|
TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf
|
|
wtorek 09/07/2019
|
FT
|
FC Luzern
|
|
Crystal Palace FC
|
|
wtorek 09/07/2019
|
FT
|
Portimonense SC
|
|
Wrexham FC
|
|
wtorek 09/07/2019
|
FT
|
Sheffield Wednesday FC
|
|
Shrewsbury Town FC
|
|
wtorek 09/07/2019
|
FT
|
Tiverton Town
|
|
Exeter City FC
|
|
wtorek 09/07/2019
|
FT
|
Truro City
|
|
Plymouth Argyle FC
|
|
wtorek 09/07/2019
|
FT
|
Dulwich Hamlet
|
|
Colchester United FC
|
|
wtorek 09/07/2019
|
FT
|
Brighouse Town
|
|
Bradford City AFC
|
|
wtorek 09/07/2019
|
FT
|
Grantham Town
|
|
Grimsby Town FC
|
|
wtorek 09/07/2019
|
FT
|
Bideford
|
|
Torquay United FC
|
|
wtorek 09/07/2019
|
FT
|
Dumbarton
|
|
Hamilton Academicals FC
|
|
wtorek 09/07/2019
|
FT
|
Stenhousemuir
|
|
Saint Mirren FC
|
|
wtorek 09/07/2019
|
FT
|
Glentoran
|
|
H&W Welders
|
|
wtorek 09/07/2019
|
FT
|
Finn Harps
|
|
Institute
|
|
wtorek 09/07/2019
|
FT
|
Folkestone Invicta
|
|
Maidstone United
|
|
wtorek 09/07/2019
|
FT
|
Berkhamsted
|
|
Barnet FC
|
|
wtorek 09/07/2019
|
FT
|
AFC Wimbledon
|
|
Bristol City FC
|
|
wtorek 09/07/2019
|
FT
|
Dartford
|
|
Ebbsfleet United
|
|
wtorek 09/07/2019
|
FT
|
Oxford City
|
|
Oxford United FC
|
|
wtorek 09/07/2019
|
FT
|
Clachnacuddin
|
|
Elgin City
|
|
wtorek 09/07/2019
|
FT
|
United of Manchester
|
|
Morecambe FC
|
|
wtorek 09/07/2019
|
FT
|
Carlisle United FC
|
|
Hibernian FC
|
|
wtorek 09/07/2019
|
FT
|
Billericay Town
|
|
Southend United FC
|
|
wtorek 09/07/2019
|
FT
|
Wingate & Finchley
|
|
Stevenage
|
|
wtorek 09/07/2019
|
FT
|
Leamington
|
|
Walsall FC
|
|
wtorek 09/07/2019
|
FT
|
Fylde
|
|
Wigan Athletic
|
|
wtorek 09/07/2019
|
FT
|
Slough Town
|
|
Eastleigh
|
|
wtorek 09/07/2019
|
20:45
|
Frickley Athletic
|
-
|
FC Halifax Town
|
|
wtorek 09/07/2019
|
FT
|
Greenock Morton
|
|
Saint Johnstone FC
|
|
wtorek 09/07/2019
|
FT
|
Atherton Collieries
|
|
Chorley
|
|
wtorek 09/07/2019
|
FT
|
Forfar Athletic
|
|
Cove Rangers
|
|
wtorek 09/07/2019
|
FT
|
Concord Rangers
|
|
Dagenham & Redbridge FC
|
|
wtorek 09/07/2019
|
FT
|
Montrose
|
|
Arbroath
|
|
wtorek 09/07/2019
|
FT
|
Alloa Athletic
|
|
Livingston FC
|
|
wtorek 09/07/2019
|
FT
|
Brechin City
|
|
Falkirk FC
|
|
wtorek 09/07/2019
|
FT
|
Dundee FC
|
|
Blackpool FC
|
|
wtorek 09/07/2019
|
FT
|
Bromley
|
|
Welling United
|
|
wtorek 09/07/2019
|
FT
|
Raith Rovers FC
|
|
Cowdenbeath
|
|
środa 10/07/2019
|
FT
|
CA Monarcas Morelia
|
|
Atlético San Luis
|
|
środa 10/07/2019
|
00:00
|
Tondela
|
-
|
Academica de Coimbra
|
|
środa 10/07/2019
|
00:00
|
Zemun
|
-
|
Javor
|
|
środa 10/07/2019
|
00:00
|
Jagiellonia Białystok
|
-
|
FC Karpaty Lwów
|
|
środa 10/07/2019
|
FT
|
Club América
|
|
Pumas UNAM
|
|
środa 10/07/2019
|
FT
|
FC Dinamo Bukareszt
|
|
Chindia
|
|
środa 10/07/2019
|
FT
|
GKS Katowice
|
|
Frýdek-Místek
|
|
środa 10/07/2019
|
FT
|
Darıca Gençlerbirliği
|
|
Mariupol'
|
|
środa 10/07/2019
|
FT
|
Slavoj Vyšehrad
|
|
FK Viktoria Zizkov
|
|
środa 10/07/2019
|
FT
|
Olimpia Grudziądz
|
|
Warta Poznań
|
|
środa 10/07/2019
|
FT
|
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
|
|
Liptovský Mikuláš
|
|
środa 10/07/2019
|
FT
|
Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biała
|
|
Podhale Nowy Targ
|
|
środa 10/07/2019
|
FT
|
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
|
|
Huddersfield Town FC
|
|
środa 10/07/2019
|
FT
|
Nafta
|
|
Zalaegerszeg
|
|
środa 10/07/2019
|
FT
|
Mladost Lučani
|
|
Mačva Šabac
|
|
środa 10/07/2019
|
FT
|
Vasas
|
|
Mezőkövesd
|
|
środa 10/07/2019
|
11:00
|
Porto
|
-
|
Varzim SC
|
|
środa 10/07/2019
|
FT
|
Rio Ave FC Vila de Conde
|
|
FC Penafiel
|
|
środa 10/07/2019
|
FT
|
SpVgg Unterhaching
|
|
SG Dynamo Dresden
|
|
środa 10/07/2019
|
FT
|
Hertha BSC Berlin II
|
|
Hamburger SV II
|
|
środa 10/07/2019
|
16:00
|
Sereď
|
-
|
Petržalka
|
|
środa 10/07/2019
|
FT
|
WSG Tirol
|
|
FC Sankt Pauli
|
|
środa 10/07/2019
|
FT
|
HNK Gorica
|
|
Tuzla City
|
|
środa 10/07/2019
|
FT
|
FC Karpaty Lwów
|
|
Kalush
|
|
środa 10/07/2019
|
FT
|
Chrobry Głogów
|
|
Mieszko Gniezno
|
|
środa 10/07/2019
|
FT
|
FC Rot Weiss Erfurt
|
|
FSV Zwickau
|
|
środa 10/07/2019
|
FT
|
Puszcza Niepołomice
|
|
Partizán Bardejov
|
|
środa 10/07/2019
|
FT
|
Miedź Legnica
|
|
Górnik Polkowice
|
|
środa 10/07/2019
|
FT
|
Querétaro FC
|
|
Celaya
|
|
środa 10/07/2019
|
FT
|
Diósgyőr
|
|
Poprad
|
|
środa 10/07/2019
|
FT
|
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
|
|
Huddersfield Town FC
|
|
środa 10/07/2019
|
FT
|
Kolding
|
|
Vejle BK
|
|
środa 10/07/2019
|
FT
|
Budafoki MTE
|
|
Pohronie
|
|
środa 10/07/2019
|
FT
|
Obolon' Kyiv
|
|
Kolos Kovalivka
|
|
środa 10/07/2019
|
FT
|
Gyirmót
|
|
Zlaté Moravce
|
|
środa 10/07/2019
|
FT
|
FC Ingolstadt 04
|
|
FC Lugano
|
|
środa 10/07/2019
|
FT
|
SK Slavia Praga
|
|
FK Viktoria Zizkov
|
|
środa 10/07/2019
|
FT
|
Puskás
|
|
Győri ETO
|
|
środa 10/07/2019
|
FT
|
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC
|
|
Hapoel Kfar Saba FC
|
|
środa 10/07/2019
|
FT
|
Antwerp FC
|
|
Lokomotiva Zagreb
|
|
środa 10/07/2019
|
FT
|
Orléans
|
|
Niort
|
|
środa 10/07/2019
|
FT
|
Skalica
|
|
Líšeň
|
|
środa 10/07/2019
|
FT
|
Viitorul
|
|
Spartak Varna
|
|
środa 10/07/2019
|
FT
|
UCD
|
|
Portsmouth
|
|
środa 10/07/2019
|
FT
|
SC Verl 1924
|
|
SC Paderborn 07
|
|
środa 10/07/2019
|
FT
|
Barcelos
|
|
Cerveira
|
|
środa 10/07/2019
|
FT
|
Bordeaux
|
|
Partizan
|
|
środa 10/07/2019
|
FT
|
Kisvárda
|
|
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
|
|
środa 10/07/2019
|
FT
|
Famalicão
|
|
CD Santa Clara
|
|
środa 10/07/2019
|
FT
|
CD Feirense
|
|
Academico Viseu FC
|
|
środa 10/07/2019
|
FT
|
FC Wacker Innsbruck
|
|
SG Dynamo Dresden
|
|
środa 10/07/2019
|
FT
|
Olympiakos Pireus
|
|
Hamburger SV
|
|
środa 10/07/2019
|
FT
|
SC Covilha
|
|
Oliveira Hospital
|
|
środa 10/07/2019
|
FT
|
Aluminij
|
|
Beltinci
|
|
środa 10/07/2019
|
FT
|
Huragan Morąg
|
|
Stomil Olsztyn
|
|
środa 10/07/2019
|
FT
|
BFC Dynamo
|
|
1. FC Magdeburg
|
|
środa 10/07/2019
|
FT
|
Balingen
|
|
Sonnenhof Großaspach
|
|
środa 10/07/2019
|
FT
|
Ilshofen
|
|
VfR Aalen
|
|
środa 10/07/2019
|
FT
|
SC Preußen 06 Münster
|
|
SC Fortuna Köln
|
|
środa 10/07/2019
|
FT
|
HNK Gorica
|
|
Kaposvári Rákóczi
|
|
środa 10/07/2019
|
FT
|
SV Meppen 1912
|
|
Borussia Dortmund II
|
|
środa 10/07/2019
|
FT
|
ZFC Meuselwitz
|
|
International Leipzig
|
|
środa 10/07/2019
|
FT
|
GD Chaves
|
|
Boavista Porto
|
|
środa 10/07/2019
|
FT
|
Borussia M'gladbach
|
|
1. FC M'gladbach
|
|
środa 10/07/2019
|
FT
|
SSVg Velbert
|
|
1. FC Köln II
|
|
środa 10/07/2019
|
FT
|
SV Werder Brema II
|
|
Rotherham United FC
|
|
środa 10/07/2019
|
FT
|
Hartberg
|
|
Traiskirchen
|
|
środa 10/07/2019
|
FT
|
Grazer AK
|
|
Hannover 96
|
|
środa 10/07/2019
|
FT
|
Bischofshofen
|
|
1. FC Nürnberg
|
|
środa 10/07/2019
|
FT
|
Sint Truidense VV
|
|
RC Lens
|
|
środa 10/07/2019
|
FT
|
1. FSV Mainz 05
|
|
Eisbachtal
|
|
środa 10/07/2019
|
FT
|
Berrichonne Châteauroux
|
|
Clermont Foot
|
|
środa 10/07/2019
|
FT
|
FC Sion
|
|
Grenoble
|
|
środa 10/07/2019
|
FT
|
Krieschow
|
|
Union Fürstenwalde
|
|
środa 10/07/2019
|
FT
|
Hassia Bingen
|
|
1. FSV Mainz 05 II
|
|
środa 10/07/2019
|
FT
|
OH Leuven
|
|
AS Eupen
|
|
środa 10/07/2019
|
FT
|
Ludwigsfelde
|
|
Altglienicke
|
|
środa 10/07/2019
|
FT
|
SK Beveren
|
|
Lommel
|
|
środa 10/07/2019
|
FT
|
Rapperswil-Jona
|
|
Sporting CP
|
|
środa 10/07/2019
|
FT
|
Vitoria Guimaraes
|
|
Desportivo Aves
|
|
środa 10/07/2019
|
FT
|
FC Schaffhausen
|
|
YF Juventus
|
|
środa 10/07/2019
|
FT
|
FC Winterthur
|
|
VfB Stuttgart
|
|
środa 10/07/2019
|
FT
|
Austria Klagenfurt
|
|
Wolfsberg
|
|
środa 10/07/2019
|
FT
|
Inter Türkspor Kiel
|
|
Holstein Kiel II
|
|
środa 10/07/2019
|
FT
|
UD Oliveirense
|
|
Paços de Ferreira
|
|
środa 10/07/2019
|
FT
|
Gartenstadt
|
|
SV Waldhof Mannheim 07
|
|
środa 10/07/2019
|
FT
|
Olympia Kirrlach
|
|
Astoria Walldorf
|
|
środa 10/07/2019
|
19:30
|
Telstar
|
-
|
Lisse
|
|
środa 10/07/2019
|
FT
|
Sparta Lichtenberg
|
|
Lichtenberg
|
|
środa 10/07/2019
|
FT
|
Puebla FC
|
|
TR de Veracruz
|
|
środa 10/07/2019
|
FT
|
Wingene
|
|
KSV Roeselare
|
|
środa 10/07/2019
|
19:30
|
Reading FC
|
-
|
Europa
|
|
środa 10/07/2019
|
FT
|
BSV Kickers Emden
|
|
Jeddeloh
|
|
środa 10/07/2019
|
FT
|
Victoria Hamburg
|
|
Heider SV
|
|
środa 10/07/2019
|
FT
|
BSC Young Boys Berno
|
|
Eintracht Frankfurt
|
|
środa 10/07/2019
|
FT
|
York City FC
|
|
Leeds United AFC
|
|
środa 10/07/2019
|
FT
|
Stamford
|
|
Peterborough United FC
|
|
środa 10/07/2019
|
FT
|
Gateshead
|
|
Middlesbrough
|
|
środa 10/07/2019
|
FT
|
Reading FC
|
|
Gibraltar United
|
|
środa 10/07/2019
|
FT
|
Thame United
|
|
Oxford United FC
|
|
środa 10/07/2019
|
FT
|
Hitchin Town
|
|
Stevenage
|
|
środa 10/07/2019
|
FT
|
Benfica
|
|
RSC Anderlecht
|
|
czwartek 11/07/2019
|
FT
|
Sarasota Metropolis
|
|
Derby County FC
|
|
czwartek 11/07/2019
|
FT
|
Club León
|
|
Deportivo Toluca FC
|
|
czwartek 11/07/2019
|
FT
|
Tijuana
|
|
CA Boca Juniors
|
|
czwartek 11/07/2019
|
FT
|
Qəbələ
|
|
FC Vorskla Poltava
|
|
czwartek 11/07/2019
|
FT
|
Mashuk-KMV
|
|
Anzhi
|
|
czwartek 11/07/2019
|
FT
|
Paks
|
|
FC Zorya Luhansk
|
|
czwartek 11/07/2019
|
FT
|
Koper
|
|
Slaven Koprivnica
|
|
czwartek 11/07/2019
|
FT
|
SC Rheindorf Altach
|
|
West Ham United
|
|
czwartek 11/07/2019
|
FT
|
APOEL
|
|
FC Shakhtar Donieck
|
|
czwartek 11/07/2019
|
FT
|
Újpest
|
|
Ajka
|
|
czwartek 11/07/2019
|
FT
|
Skive
|
|
Thisted
|
|
czwartek 11/07/2019
|
FT
|
MS Ashdod
|
|
Hapoel Petah Tikva FC
|
|
czwartek 11/07/2019
|
FT
|
Gorica
|
|
Vojvodina
|
|
czwartek 11/07/2019
|
FT
|
Askania Bernburg
|
|
Lokomotive Leipzig
|
|
czwartek 11/07/2019
|
FT
|
Newport County
|
|
Al-Ahly
|
|
czwartek 11/07/2019
|
FT
|
KRC Genk
|
|
Maccabi Tel Aviv FC
|
|
czwartek 11/07/2019
|
FT
|
Accrington Stanley FC
|
|
Olympique Marsylia
|
|
czwartek 11/07/2019
|
FT
|
Schonnebeck
|
|
Schermbeck
|
|
czwartek 11/07/2019
|
FT
|
AZ II
|
|
Hollandia
|
|
czwartek 11/07/2019
|
FT
|
Bradford Park Avenue AFC
|
|
Mansfield Town FC
|
|
czwartek 11/07/2019
|
FT
|
Moyola Park
|
|
Coleraine
|
|
czwartek 11/07/2019
|
FT
|
Boston United FC
|
|
Grimsby Town FC
|
|
czwartek 11/07/2019
|
20:30
|
Weston-super-Mare
|
-
|
Forest Green Rovers
|
|
czwartek 11/07/2019
|
FT
|
South Shields
|
|
Sunderland
|
|
czwartek 11/07/2019
|
FT
|
Brackley Town
|
|
Oxford United FC
|
|
czwartek 11/07/2019
|
FT
|
Guiseley
|
|
Leeds United AFC
|
|
czwartek 11/07/2019
|
FT
|
Cova Piedade
|
|
Birmingham City
|
|
piątek 12/07/2019
|
00:00
|
Stomil Olsztyn
|
-
|
Elana Toruń
|
|
piątek 12/07/2019
|
FT
|
Sektzia Nes Tziona
|
|
Hapoel Kfar Saba FC
|
|
piątek 12/07/2019
|
FT
|
Lech Poznań
|
|
Tychy
|
|
piątek 12/07/2019
|
FT
|
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
|
|
Raków Częstochowa
|
|
piątek 12/07/2019
|
FT
|
Chojniczanka Chojnice
|
|
Radunia Stężyca
|
|
piątek 12/07/2019
|
FT
|
Arka Gdynia
|
|
Larne
|
|
piątek 12/07/2019
|
FT
|
Wigry Suwałki
|
|
Stomil Olsztyn
|
|
piątek 12/07/2019
|
FT
|
Fram
|
|
Notodden
|
|
piątek 12/07/2019
|
FT
|
ADO Den Haag
|
|
KV Kortrijk
|
|
piątek 12/07/2019
|
FT
|
Union Saint-Gilloise
|
|
VfL Osnabrück
|
|
piątek 12/07/2019
|
FT
|
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
|
|
Würzburger Kickers
|
|
piątek 12/07/2019
|
FT
|
Pogoń Szczecin
|
|
Vitesse
|
|
piątek 12/07/2019
|
FT
|
Raków Częstochowa
|
|
SKRA Częstochowa
|
|
piątek 12/07/2019
|
FT
|
RKC Waalwijk
|
|
KV Mechelen
|
|
piątek 12/07/2019
|
FT
|
FC Wil 1900
|
|
SC Austria Lustenau
|
|
piątek 12/07/2019
|
FT
|
Górnik Zabrze
|
|
Maccabi Netanya FC
|
|
piątek 12/07/2019
|
FT
|
Milton Keynes Dons FC
|
|
Oxford City
|
|
piątek 12/07/2019
|
FT
|
Wisła Płock
|
|
Tychy
|
|
piątek 12/07/2019
|
FT
|
KGHM Zagłębie Lubin
|
|
Górnik Polkowice
|
|
piątek 12/07/2019
|
FT
|
FK Pirmasens
|
|
Hoffenheim II
|
|
piątek 12/07/2019
|
FT
|
Viktoria Köln
|
|
Heracles
|
|
piątek 12/07/2019
|
FT
|
Coventry City FC
|
|
Northampton Town FC
|
|
piątek 12/07/2019
|
FT
|
US Boulogne
|
|
Amiens SC
|
|
piątek 12/07/2019
|
FT
|
SSV Jahn Regensburg
|
|
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
|
|
piątek 12/07/2019
|
FT
|
Amstetten
|
|
Mauerwerk
|
|
piątek 12/07/2019
|
FT
|
Vítkovice
|
|
Uničov
|
|
piątek 12/07/2019
|
18:00
|
Würzburger Kickers
|
-
|
Hoffenheim
|
|
piątek 12/07/2019
|
FT
|
RB Leipzig
|
|
FC Zürich
|
|
piątek 12/07/2019
|
FT
|
Grasshopper Club Zürich
|
|
VfL Bochum
|
|
piątek 12/07/2019
|
FT
|
SV Ried
|
|
1. FC Union Berlin
|
|
piątek 12/07/2019
|
FT
|
FC Erzgebirge Aue
|
|
Fredericia
|
|
piątek 12/07/2019
|
FT
|
AEK Ateny
|
|
Trenčín
|
|
piątek 12/07/2019
|
18:00
|
Sochaux
|
-
|
Auxerre
|
|
piątek 12/07/2019
|
FT
|
Paris FC
|
|
Quevilly-Rouen Métropole
|
|
piątek 12/07/2019
|
FT
|
Völkermarkt
|
|
Austria Klagenfurt
|
|
piątek 12/07/2019
|
FT
|
Sochaux
|
|
Lyon La Duchere
|
|
piątek 12/07/2019
|
FT
|
Vlašim
|
|
SK Benešov
|
|
piątek 12/07/2019
|
FT
|
Ethnikos Achna
|
|
Anorthosis
|
|
piątek 12/07/2019
|
FT
|
Ungheni
|
|
Desna
|
|
piątek 12/07/2019
|
FT
|
Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
|
|
Nantes
|
|
piątek 12/07/2019
|
FT
|
Lippstadt 08
|
|
Gütersloh
|
|
piątek 12/07/2019
|
FT
|
Le Mans
|
|
Angoulême
|
|
piątek 12/07/2019
|
FT
|
Frohnhausen
|
|
Rot Weiss Essen
|
|
piątek 12/07/2019
|
FT
|
FK Austria Wiedeń
|
|
Queens Park Rangers FC
|
|
piątek 12/07/2019
|
19:00
|
FC Zwolle
|
-
|
KAA Gent
|
|
piątek 12/07/2019
|
FT
|
1. FC Kaiserslautern
|
|
AFC Wimbledon
|
|
piątek 12/07/2019
|
19:00
|
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
|
-
|
De Graafschap
|
|
piątek 12/07/2019
|
19:00
|
VVV Venlo
|
-
|
Beerschot
|
|
piątek 12/07/2019
|
FT
|
Go Ahead Eagles
|
|
SBV Excelsior
|
|
piątek 12/07/2019
|
FT
|
Club Brugge KV
|
|
Lokomotiva Zagreb
|
|
piątek 12/07/2019
|
FT
|
Bad Gleichenberg
|
|
SV Kapfenberg
|
|
piątek 12/07/2019
|
FT
|
Montpellier HSC
|
|
Béziers
|
|
piątek 12/07/2019
|
FT
|
Nîmes Olympique
|
|
Rodez
|
|
piątek 12/07/2019
|
FT
|
Wuppertaler SV Borussia
|
|
NEC
|
|
piątek 12/07/2019
|
FT
|
FC Winterthur
|
|
Brühl
|
|
piątek 12/07/2019
|
FT
|
Lafnitz
|
|
Szombathelyi Haladás
|
|
piątek 12/07/2019
|
FT
|
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
|
|
Harkemase Boys
|
|
piątek 12/07/2019
|
FT
|
Hull City
|
|
Lincoln Red Imps
|
|
piątek 12/07/2019
|
FT
|
Horn
|
|
Krems
|
|
piątek 12/07/2019
|
FT
|
RCS
|
|
ADO Den Haag
|
|
piątek 12/07/2019
|
FT
|
Jeddeloh
|
|
Atlas Delmenhorst
|
|
piątek 12/07/2019
|
FT
|
Homberg
|
|
VfB Oldenburg 1897
|
|
piątek 12/07/2019
|
FT
|
FC Aarau
|
|
Solothurn
|
|
piątek 12/07/2019
|
FT
|
Bath City
|
|
Exeter City FC
|
|
piątek 12/07/2019
|
FT
|
FC Luzern
|
|
Eintracht Frankfurt
|
|
piątek 12/07/2019
|
FT
|
Universitatea Cluj
|
|
PAOK Saloniki
|
|
piątek 12/07/2019
|
FT
|
Burnley FC
|
|
Fulham
|
|
piątek 12/07/2019
|
FT
|
Chelmsford City
|
|
Dagenham & Redbridge FC
|
|
piątek 12/07/2019
|
FT
|
Inverness Caledonian Thistle
|
|
Saint Johnstone FC
|
|
piątek 12/07/2019
|
FT
|
Weymouth
|
|
Southend United FC
|
|
piątek 12/07/2019
|
FT
|
Betis Sevilla
|
|
Sheffield United FC
|
|
piątek 12/07/2019
|
FT
|
Vitoria Setubal
|
|
Cova Piedade
|
|
sobota 13/07/2019
|
00:00
|
Radomiak Radom
|
-
|
AEK Ateny
|
|
sobota 13/07/2019
|
00:00
|
Wisła Kraków
|
-
|
MFK Karviná
|
|
sobota 13/07/2019
|
00:00
|
Querétaro FC
|
-
|
Cimarrones de Sonora
|
|
sobota 13/07/2019
|
00:00
|
AC Dukla Praga
|
-
|
Slavoj Vyšehrad
|
|
sobota 13/07/2019
|
00:00
|
WSG Tirol
|
-
|
SSV Jahn Regensburg
|
|
sobota 13/07/2019
|
FT
|
Central Coast Mariners
|
|
Manly United
|
|
sobota 13/07/2019
|
FT
|
Queensland Roar
|
|
Redlands United
|
|
sobota 13/07/2019
|
FT
|
Leganés
|
|
Rayo Vallecano
|
|
sobota 13/07/2019
|
10:00
|
Proleter Novi Sad
|
-
|
Slaven Koprivnica
|
|
sobota 13/07/2019
|
FT
|
1. FC Brno
|
|
Vyškov
|
|
sobota 13/07/2019
|
FT
|
FK Viktoria Zizkov
|
|
Loko Vltavín
|
|
sobota 13/07/2019
|
FT
|
BSC Young Boys Berno
|
|
SC Kriens
|
|
sobota 13/07/2019
|
FT
|
Písek
|
|
FC Hradec Králové
|
|
sobota 13/07/2019
|
FT
|
Baník Sokolov
|
|
Jiskra Domažlice
|
|
sobota 13/07/2019
|
FT
|
Toulouse
|
|
AC Ajaccio
|
|
sobota 13/07/2019
|
FT
|
Wisła Płock
|
|
Odra Opole
|
|
sobota 13/07/2019
|
FT
|
Debrecen
|
|
Békéscsaba
|
|
sobota 13/07/2019
|
FT
|
HIK
|
|
Hvidovre IF
|
|
sobota 13/07/2019
|
FT
|
Ústí nad Labem
|
|
Slovan Velvary
|
|
sobota 13/07/2019
|
FT
|
Havelse
|
|
SC Verl 1924
|
|
sobota 13/07/2019
|
FT
|
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
|
|
Varnsdorf
|
|
sobota 13/07/2019
|
FT
|
Kaposvári Rákóczi
|
|
Soroksár SC
|
|
sobota 13/07/2019
|
FT
|
Siófok
|
|
Zalaegerszeg
|
|
sobota 13/07/2019
|
FT
|
Jagiellonia Białystok
|
|
Atlantas
|
|
sobota 13/07/2019
|
FT
|
Mafra
|
|
GD Estoril Praia
|
|
sobota 13/07/2019
|
FT
|
Águeda
|
|
UD Oliveirense
|
|
sobota 13/07/2019
|
FT
|
Moreirense FC
|
|
Varzim SC
|
|
sobota 13/07/2019
|
FT
|
Púchov
|
|
Třinec
|
|
sobota 13/07/2019
|
FT
|
Kolding
|
|
Middelfart
|
|
sobota 13/07/2019
|
FT
|
Wisła Kraków
|
|
Puszcza Niepołomice
|
|
sobota 13/07/2019
|
FT
|
OH Leuven
|
|
SK Beveren
|
|
sobota 13/07/2019
|
FT
|
Zemplín Michalovce
|
|
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
|
|
sobota 13/07/2019
|
FT
|
Kisvárda
|
|
Diósgyőr
|
|
sobota 13/07/2019
|
FT
|
Rio Ave FC Vila de Conde
|
|
Boavista Porto
|
|
sobota 13/07/2019
|
FT
|
Desportivo Aves
|
|
Tondela
|
|
sobota 13/07/2019
|
FT
|
CD Feirense
|
|
Lusitano FCV
|
|
sobota 13/07/2019
|
FT
|
Paços de Ferreira
|
|
GD Chaves
|
|
sobota 13/07/2019
|
FT
|
CfR Pforzheim
|
|
Astoria Walldorf
|
|
sobota 13/07/2019
|
FT
|
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
|
|
Partizán Bardejov
|
|
sobota 13/07/2019
|
FT
|
Willem II
|
|
TOP Oss
|
|
sobota 13/07/2019
|
FT
|
FC Dynamo Kijów
|
|
Brentford FC
|
|
sobota 13/07/2019
|
FT
|
KFUM
|
|
Bærum
|
|
sobota 13/07/2019
|
FT
|
Sportfreunde Lotte
|
|
Groningen
|
|
sobota 13/07/2019
|
FT
|
Werder Brema
|
|
SV Darmstadt 98
|
|
sobota 13/07/2019
|
FT
|
SV Sandhausen
|
|
Sonnenhof Großaspach
|
|
sobota 13/07/2019
|
FT
|
Altglienicke
|
|
Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin
|
|
sobota 13/07/2019
|
FT
|
VfL Wolfsburg II
|
|
Energie Cottbus
|
|
sobota 13/07/2019
|
FT
|
Hertha BSC Berlin II
|
|
Tennis Borussia Berlin
|
|
sobota 13/07/2019
|
FT
|
Vendsyssel
|
|
Viborg FF
|
|
sobota 13/07/2019
|
FT
|
Roskilde
|
|
Nykøbing
|
|
sobota 13/07/2019
|
FT
|
FC Bayern Monachium II
|
|
AC Dukla Praga
|
|
sobota 13/07/2019
|
FT
|
BFC Dynamo
|
|
Luckenwalde
|
|
sobota 13/07/2019
|
14:00
|
1. FC Frankfurt
|
-
|
Union Fürstenwalde
|
|
sobota 13/07/2019
|
FT
|
Lokomotive Leipzig
|
|
FSV Zwickau
|
|
sobota 13/07/2019
|
FT
|
SV Waldhof Mannheim 07
|
|
SSV Ulm 1846
|
|
sobota 13/07/2019
|
FT
|
SC Preußen 06 Münster
|
|
Heracles
|
|
sobota 13/07/2019
|
FT
|
SC Heerenveen
|
|
Volendam
|
|
sobota 13/07/2019
|
FT
|
GKS Bełchatów
|
|
GKS Jastrzębie Zdrój
|
|
sobota 13/07/2019
|
FT
|
TSV Steinbach
|
|
Borussia Dortmund II
|
|
sobota 13/07/2019
|
FT
|
Lincoln City FC
|
|
Sheffield Wednesday FC
|
|
sobota 13/07/2019
|
FT
|
Bonner SC
|
|
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
|
|
sobota 13/07/2019
|
FT
|
SGV Freiberg
|
|
VfR Aalen
|
|
sobota 13/07/2019
|
FT
|
FC Rot Weiss Erfurt
|
|
Hallescher FC
|
|
sobota 13/07/2019
|
FT
|
Hannover 96 II
|
|
BAK 07
|
|
sobota 13/07/2019
|
FT
|
Holzwickeder SC
|
|
Rödinghausen
|
|
sobota 13/07/2019
|
FT
|
Rot Weiss Essen
|
|
FC 08 Homburg Saar
|
|
sobota 13/07/2019
|
FT
|
KFC Uerdingen 05
|
|
Charleroi Sporting Club
|
|
sobota 13/07/2019
|
FT
|
FC Schalke 04 II
|
|
Viktoria Köln
|
|
sobota 13/07/2019
|
FT
|
Vejle BK
|
|
Weiche Flensburg
|
|
sobota 13/07/2019
|
FT
|
Chemie Leipzig
|
|
Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.
|
|
sobota 13/07/2019
|
FT
|
Bayern Alzenau
|
|
SpVgg Greuther Furth II
|
|
sobota 13/07/2019
|
FT
|
1. FC Saarbrücken
|
|
Excelsior Virton
|
|
sobota 13/07/2019
|
FT
|
Liefering
|
|
Brighton & Hove Albion FC
|
|
sobota 13/07/2019
|
FT
|
FC Hansa Rostock II
|
|
Holstein Kiel II
|
|
sobota 13/07/2019
|
FT
|
Wacker Nordhausen
|
|
KSV Hessen Kassel
|
|
sobota 13/07/2019
|
14:00
|
Heeslinger SC
|
-
|
SV Werder Brema II
|
|
sobota 13/07/2019
|
FT
|
ZFC Meuselwitz
|
|
Kaan-Marienborn
|
|
sobota 13/07/2019
|
FT
|
Basel II
|
|
SC Freiburg II
|
|
sobota 13/07/2019
|
FT
|
Hammer SpVg
|
|
TuS Haltern
|
|
sobota 13/07/2019
|
FT
|
MSV Duisburg
|
|
Stoke City
|
|
sobota 13/07/2019
|
FT
|
DCV
|
|
FC Dordrecht
|
|
sobota 13/07/2019
|
FT
|
Kickers Offenbach
|
|
AFC Wimbledon
|
|
sobota 13/07/2019
|
FT
|
Hansa Rostock
|
|
Hannover 96
|
|
sobota 13/07/2019
|
FT
|
BSC Young Boys Berno
|
|
Crystal Palace FC
|
|
sobota 13/07/2019
|
FT
|
SV Mattersburg
|
|
Holstein Kiel
|
|
sobota 13/07/2019
|
FT
|
KGHM Zagłębie Lubin
|
|
Miedź Legnica
|
|
sobota 13/07/2019
|
FT
|
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
|
|
SC Verl 1924
|
|
sobota 13/07/2019
|
FT
|
Club Santos Laguna
|
|
CF Atlas Guadalajara
|
|
sobota 13/07/2019
|
FT
|
FC Blau Weiss Linz
|
|
1. FC Union Berlin
|
|
sobota 13/07/2019
|
FT
|
Würzburger Kickers
|
|
FSV Frankfurt
|
|
sobota 13/07/2019
|
FT
|
Bonnyrigg Rose
|
|
Clyde
|
|
sobota 13/07/2019
|
FT
|
WSG Tirol
|
|
FC Ingolstadt 04
|
|
sobota 13/07/2019
|
FT
|
Portstewart
|
|
Linfield
|
|
sobota 13/07/2019
|
FT
|
Bayer Leverkusen
|
|
Fortuna Sittard
|
|
sobota 13/07/2019
|
FT
|
TuS Koblenz
|
|
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
|
|
sobota 13/07/2019
|
FT
|
Helmond Sport
|
|
RKSV Nuenen
|
|
sobota 13/07/2019
|
FT
|
FC Augsburg
|
|
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
|
|
sobota 13/07/2019
|
FT
|
Institute
|
|
Ballinamallard United
|
|
sobota 13/07/2019
|
FT
|
Hamburger SV II
|
|
Sasel
|
|
sobota 13/07/2019
|
15:00
|
Eintracht Norderstedt
|
-
|
Eintracht Northeim
|
|
sobota 13/07/2019
|
FT
|
Hill Of Beath Hawthorn
|
|
Dunfermline Athletic FC
|
|
sobota 13/07/2019
|
FT
|
SSV Jahn Regensburg
|
|
SpVgg Unterhaching
|
|
sobota 13/07/2019
|
FT
|
Beerschot
|
|
OFI Heraklion
|
|
sobota 13/07/2019
|
FT
|
LASK Linz
|
|
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
|
|
sobota 13/07/2019
|
FT
|
Hoffenheim
|
|
Eintracht Braunschweig
|
|
sobota 13/07/2019
|
FT
|
International Leipzig
|
|
Auerbach
|
|
sobota 13/07/2019
|
FT
|
VfL Wolfsburg
|
|
VVV Venlo
|
|
sobota 13/07/2019
|
FT
|
Havant & Waterlooville
|
|
Portsmouth
|
|
sobota 13/07/2019
|
FT
|
Workington
|
|
Barrow
|
|
sobota 13/07/2019
|
FT
|
Barnet FC
|
|
Wycombe Wanderers FC
|
|
sobota 13/07/2019
|
FT
|
Matlock Town
|
|
Burton Albion
|
|
sobota 13/07/2019
|
16:00
|
Spennymoor Town
|
-
|
Blackpool FC
|
|
sobota 13/07/2019
|
FT
|
Kidderminster Harriers FC
|
|
Bristol Rovers FC
|
|
sobota 13/07/2019
|
FT
|
Crawley Town
|
|
Swansea City AFC
|
|
sobota 13/07/2019
|
FT
|
Bedford Town
|
|
Luton Town FC
|
|
sobota 13/07/2019
|
FT
|
Leamington
|
|
Solihull Moors
|
|
sobota 13/07/2019
|
FT
|
AFC Telford United
|
|
Wrexham FC
|
|
sobota 13/07/2019
|
FT
|
Slough Town
|
|
Sutton United
|
|
sobota 13/07/2019
|
FT
|
Woking
|
|
Oxford United FC
|
|
sobota 13/07/2019
|
FT
|
Bracknell Town
|
|
Maidenhead United
|
|
sobota 13/07/2019
|
FT
|
Bamber Bridge
|
|
Morecambe FC
|
|
sobota 13/07/2019
|
FT
|
Kettering Town
|
|
Peterborough United FC
|
|
sobota 13/07/2019
|
FT
|
Alfreton Town
|
|
Mansfield Town FC
|
|
sobota 13/07/2019
|
FT
|
St Albans City
|
|
Stevenage
|
|
sobota 13/07/2019
|
FT
|
Nuneaton Borough
|
|
Walsall FC
|
|
sobota 13/07/2019
|
FT
|
Wisła Kraków
|
|
Puszcza Niepołomice
|
|
sobota 13/07/2019
|
FT
|
Maidstone United
|
|
Bromley
|
|
sobota 13/07/2019
|
FT
|
Fylde
|
|
Preston North End FC
|
|
sobota 13/07/2019
|
FT
|
Limavady United
|
|
Coleraine
|
|
sobota 13/07/2019
|
FT
|
Altrincham
|
|
Crewe Alexandra FC
|
|
sobota 13/07/2019
|
FT
|
Celtic Glasgow FC
|
|
Stade Rennes
|
|
sobota 13/07/2019
|
FT
|
Farsley Celtic
|
|
FC Halifax Town
|
|
sobota 13/07/2019
|
FT
|
Hampton & Richmond
|
|
Boreham Wood
|
|
sobota 13/07/2019
|
FT
|
Curzon Ashton
|
|
Stockport County FC
|
|
sobota 13/07/2019
|
FT
|
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
|
|
FC Sion
|
|
sobota 13/07/2019
|
FT
|
Gainsborough Trinity
|
|
Doncaster Rovers FC
|
|
sobota 13/07/2019
|
FT
|
Alemannia Aachen
|
|
1. FSV Mainz 05 II
|
|
sobota 13/07/2019
|
FT
|
Stratford Town
|
|
Cheltenham Town FC
|
|
sobota 13/07/2019
|
FT
|
Penrith AFC
|
|
Carlisle United FC
|
|
sobota 13/07/2019
|
FT
|
SV 07 Elversberg
|
|
F91 Dudelange
|
|
sobota 13/07/2019
|
FT
|
NAC
|
|
KV Kortrijk
|
|
sobota 13/07/2019
|
FT
|
Welling United
|
|
Charlton Athletic FC
|
|
sobota 13/07/2019
|
FT
|
Stocksbridge Park Steels
|
|
Sheffield Wednesday FC
|
|
sobota 13/07/2019
|
FT
|
Guiseley
|
|
Scunthorpe United FC
|
|
sobota 13/07/2019
|
FT
|
Karlsruher SC
|
|
Hertha BSC Berlin
|
|
sobota 13/07/2019
|
FT
|
Folkestone Invicta
|
|
Gillingham FC
|
|
sobota 13/07/2019
|
16:00
|
Newry City
|
-
|
Cliftonville
|
|
sobota 13/07/2019
|
FT
|
Eichede
|
|
Altonaer FC von 1893
|
|
sobota 13/07/2019
|
FT
|
HNK Gorica
|
|
Inđija
|
|
sobota 13/07/2019
|
FT
|
Lippstadt 08
|
|
Westfalia Rhynern
|
|
sobota 13/07/2019
|
FT
|
Hamburger SV
|
|
Huddersfield Town FC
|
|
sobota 13/07/2019
|
FT
|
Nantwich Town
|
|
Bury FC
|
|
sobota 13/07/2019
|
FT
|
Olympique Lyon
|
|
Servette FC Genewa
|
|
sobota 13/07/2019
|
16:30
|
Twente
|
-
|
VfL Osnabrück
|
|
sobota 13/07/2019
|
FT
|
Rot-Weiß Koblenz
|
|
SV Eintracht Trier 05
|
|
sobota 13/07/2019
|
FT
|
Offenburger FV
|
|
SC Freiburg
|
|
sobota 13/07/2019
|
FT
|
Gonsenheim
|
|
1. FSV Mainz 05
|
|
sobota 13/07/2019
|
FT
|
Gaflenz
|
|
FK Austria Wiedeń
|
|
sobota 13/07/2019
|
FT
|
Wolfsberger AC
|
|
Bordeaux
|
|
sobota 13/07/2019
|
FT
|
Chambly-Oise
|
|
Dunkerque
|
|
sobota 13/07/2019
|
FT
|
Telstar
|
|
AZ Alkmaar
|
|
sobota 13/07/2019
|
FT
|
Nicea
|
|
FC Thun
|
|
sobota 13/07/2019
|
FT
|
SKN Sankt Pölten
|
|
Znojmo
|
|
sobota 13/07/2019
|
FT
|
Paks
|
|
Partizan
|
|
sobota 13/07/2019
|
FT
|
Kolos Kovalivka
|
|
Mykolaiv
|
|
sobota 13/07/2019
|
FT
|
CA Monarcas Morelia
|
|
Deportivo Saprissa
|
|
sobota 13/07/2019
|
FT
|
Angers SCO
|
|
Les Herbiers
|
|
sobota 13/07/2019
|
17:00
|
Mezőkövesd
|
-
|
Minai
|
|
sobota 13/07/2019
|
17:00
|
MTK
|
-
|
Zlaté Moravce
|
|
sobota 13/07/2019
|
FT
|
Dijon FCO
|
|
Auxerre
|
|
sobota 13/07/2019
|
FT
|
Bayer Leverkusen
|
|
AS Eupen
|
|
sobota 13/07/2019
|
FT
|
Antwerp FC
|
|
Valenciennes
|
|
sobota 13/07/2019
|
FT
|
SpVgg Ansbach 09
|
|
Eichstätt
|
|
sobota 13/07/2019
|
FT
|
FC Volyn Lutsk
|
|
FC Karpaty Lwów
|
|
sobota 13/07/2019
|
FT
|
Standard de Liège
|
|
RC Strasbourg
|
|
sobota 13/07/2019
|
FT
|
Žilina
|
|
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
|
|
sobota 13/07/2019
|
FT
|
Pachuca CF
|
|
Puebla FC
|
|
sobota 13/07/2019
|
FT
|
Skalica
|
|
FC Vysocina Jihlava
|
|
sobota 13/07/2019
|
FT
|
Caen
|
|
Le Havre
|
|
sobota 13/07/2019
|
FT
|
Napoli
|
|
Benevento
|
|
sobota 13/07/2019
|
FT
|
Orléans
|
|
Berrichonne Châteauroux
|
|
sobota 13/07/2019
|
FT
|
Saint Étienne
|
|
Clermont Foot
|
|
sobota 13/07/2019
|
FT
|
Olimpia Grudziądz
|
|
Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biała
|
|
sobota 13/07/2019
|
FT
|
Bourg-Péronnas
|
|
Grenoble
|
|
sobota 13/07/2019
|
FT
|
Senica
|
|
Prostějov
|
|
sobota 13/07/2019
|
FT
|
Marchfeld
|
|
Floridsdorfer AC
|
|
sobota 13/07/2019
|
FT
|
FC Lausanne Sport
|
|
AS Monaco
|
|
sobota 13/07/2019
|
FT
|
AC Bellinzona
|
|
Chiasso
|
|
sobota 13/07/2019
|
FT
|
Lorient
|
|
Guingamp
|
|
sobota 13/07/2019
|
FT
|
Sereď
|
|
Gyirmót
|
|
sobota 13/07/2019
|
FT
|
Vorwarts
|
|
FC Salzburg
|
|
sobota 13/07/2019
|
FT
|
KAA Gent
|
|
Sint Truidense VV
|
|
sobota 13/07/2019
|
FT
|
Lille
|
|
Stade de Reims
|
|
sobota 13/07/2019
|
FT
|
Nitra
|
|
Vasas
|
|
sobota 13/07/2019
|
FT
|
CD Santa Clara
|
|
SC Covilha
|
|
sobota 13/07/2019
|
FT
|
Le Mans
|
|
Niort
|
|
sobota 13/07/2019
|
FT
|
Mettersdorf
|
|
Grazer AK
|
|
sobota 13/07/2019
|
FT
|
TSC
|
|
Rad Beograd
|
|
sobota 13/07/2019
|
FT
|
Krka
|
|
Inter Zaprešić
|
|
sobota 13/07/2019
|
FT
|
Crvena Zvezda
|
|
Zvezdara
|
|
sobota 13/07/2019
|
FT
|
Spartak Subotica
|
|
Zvijezda 09
|
|
sobota 13/07/2019
|
FT
|
Cercle Brugge KSV
|
|
RC Lens
|
|
sobota 13/07/2019
|
FT
|
Radnički Kragujevac
|
|
Javor
|
|
sobota 13/07/2019
|
FT
|
Istra 1961
|
|
Dekani
|
|
sobota 13/07/2019
|
FT
|
SC Heerenveen
|
|
KV Mechelen
|
|
sobota 13/07/2019
|
FT
|
KV Oostende
|
|
Excel Mouscron
|
|
sobota 13/07/2019
|
FT
|
FC Sankt Gallen 1879
|
|
Sporting CP
|
|
sobota 13/07/2019
|
FT
|
SV Zulte Waregem
|
|
Sporting Club Lokeren
|
|
sobota 13/07/2019
|
FT
|
Villareal
|
|
West Bromwich Albion
|
|
sobota 13/07/2019
|
FT
|
EVV
|
|
Roda JC
|
|
sobota 13/07/2019
|
FT
|
MVV
|
|
Lommel
|
|
sobota 13/07/2019
|
FT
|
Lagun Onak
|
|
Real Sociedad
|
|
sobota 13/07/2019
|
FT
|
Vitoria Setubal
|
|
Birmingham City
|
|
sobota 13/07/2019
|
FT
|
Osijek
|
|
Sloboda Tuzla
|
|
sobota 13/07/2019
|
FT
|
Voždovac
|
|
Kabel Novi Sad
|
|
sobota 13/07/2019
|
FT
|
KVC Westerlo
|
|
Eindhoven
|
|
sobota 13/07/2019
|
FT
|
PAE APS Atromitos Ateny
|
|
Nottingham Forest FC
|
|
sobota 13/07/2019
|
20:00
|
PGE FKS Stal Mielec
|
-
|
Poprad
|
|
sobota 13/07/2019
|
FT
|
Portimonense SC
|
|
Sporting Braga
|
|
sobota 13/07/2019
|
FT
|
Pohronie
|
|
Dukla Banská Bystrica
|
|
sobota 13/07/2019
|
FT
|
FC Basel
|
|
VfB Stuttgart
|
|
sobota 13/07/2019
|
FT
|
ŁKS Łódź
|
|
Korona Kielce
|
|
sobota 13/07/2019
|
FT
|
Sevilla
|
|
Reading FC
|
|
sobota 13/07/2019
|
FT
|
Academica de Coimbra
|
|
Benfica
|
|
niedziela 14/07/2019
|
FT
|
Atlético Zacatepec
|
|
Pumas UNAM
|
|
niedziela 14/07/2019
|
FT
|
San Antonio
|
|
Cardiff City FC
|
|
niedziela 14/07/2019
|
FT
|
Leones Negros UdeG
|
|
CF Rayados de Monterrey
|
|
niedziela 14/07/2019
|
FT
|
CD Santa Clara
|
|
Academico Viseu FC
|
|
niedziela 14/07/2019
|
FT
|
Oleksandria
|
|
Borec Veles
|
|
niedziela 14/07/2019
|
FT
|
HB Køge
|
|
BK Fremad Amager
|
|
niedziela 14/07/2019
|
FT
|
Lechia Gdańsk
|
|
Elana Toruń
|
|
niedziela 14/07/2019
|
FT
|
SSV Reutlingen 05
|
|
1. FC Köln
|
|
niedziela 14/07/2019
|
13:30
|
Schwaz
|
-
|
FC Dynamo Kijów
|
|
niedziela 14/07/2019
|
FT
|
Rotherham United FC
|
|
1. FC Magdeburg
|
|
niedziela 14/07/2019
|
FT
|
Curslack-Neuengamme
|
|
LSK Hansa
|
|
niedziela 14/07/2019
|
FT
|
Hartlepool United FC
|
|
Middlesbrough
|
|
niedziela 14/07/2019
|
FT
|
Bergisch Gladbach
|
|
Erndtebrück
|
|
niedziela 14/07/2019
|
FT
|
Torgelower FC Greif
|
|
BAK 07
|
|
niedziela 14/07/2019
|
FT
|
Rain / Lech
|
|
Jahn Regensburg II
|
|
niedziela 14/07/2019
|
FT
|
Emmen
|
|
Almere City
|
|
niedziela 14/07/2019
|
FT
|
SC Rheindorf Altach
|
|
Southampton FC
|
|
niedziela 14/07/2019
|
FT
|
SpVgg Neu-Isenburg
|
|
Kickers Offenbach
|
|
niedziela 14/07/2019
|
FT
|
SC Fortuna Köln
|
|
SC Rot Weiss Oberhausen
|
|
niedziela 14/07/2019
|
FT
|
FC Lwów
|
|
Prykarpattia
|
|
niedziela 14/07/2019
|
FT
|
Akademisk Boldklub
|
|
Næstved BK
|
|
niedziela 14/07/2019
|
FT
|
York City FC
|
|
Bolton Wanderers
|
|
niedziela 14/07/2019
|
FT
|
Arminia Hannover
|
|
Viktoria Berlin
|
|
niedziela 14/07/2019
|
FT
|
Bristol City FC
|
|
Derby County FC
|
|
niedziela 14/07/2019
|
16:00
|
Rochdale AFC
|
-
|
Blackburn Rovers
|
|
niedziela 14/07/2019
|
FT
|
Glasgow Rangers FC
|
|
Olympique Marsylia
|
|
niedziela 14/07/2019
|
FT
|
KRC Genk
|
|
Lokomotiva Zagreb
|
|
niedziela 14/07/2019
|
FT
|
Roda JC
|
|
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
|
|
niedziela 14/07/2019
|
FT
|
Dundela
|
|
Glentoran
|
|
niedziela 14/07/2019
|
FT
|
Arminia Bielefeld
|
|
Norwich City FC
|
|
niedziela 14/07/2019
|
FT
|
Śląsk Wrocław
|
|
Warta Poznań
|
|
niedziela 14/07/2019
|
FT
|
SG Wattenscheid 09
|
|
Schalke 04
|
|
niedziela 14/07/2019
|
FT
|
FC Sion
|
|
Everton
|
|
niedziela 14/07/2019
|
FT
|
Radnik Surdulica
|
|
Radnički Pirot
|
|
niedziela 14/07/2019
|
FT
|
Juniors OÖ
|
|
Admira II
|
|
niedziela 14/07/2019
|
FT
|
Sparta
|
|
Maccabi Tel Aviv FC
|
|
niedziela 14/07/2019
|
FT
|
SK Rapid Wiedeń
|
|
1. FC Nürnberg
|
|
niedziela 14/07/2019
|
FT
|
Deportivo Toluca FC
|
|
Potros UAEM
|
|
niedziela 14/07/2019
|
FT
|
Radomiak Radom
|
|
Legia Warszawa
|
|
niedziela 14/07/2019
|
FT
|
Vitoria Guimaraes
|
|
Famalicão
|
|
niedziela 14/07/2019
|
FT
|
Varaždin
|
|
Al Ahli Jeddah
|
|
niedziela 14/07/2019
|
FT
|
Bačka Palanka
|
|
TSC
|
|
poniedziałek 15/07/2019
|
FT
|
AC Horsens
|
|
Viborg FF
|
|
poniedziałek 15/07/2019
|
FT
|
Silkeborg IF
|
|
Skive
|
|
poniedziałek 15/07/2019
|
FT
|
FC Chornomorets Odessa
|
|
Desna
|
|
poniedziałek 15/07/2019
|
FT
|
Dnipro-1
|
|
Kramatorsk
|
|
poniedziałek 15/07/2019
|
FT
|
Gorodeya
|
|
Bunyodkor
|
|
poniedziałek 15/07/2019
|
FT
|
Górnik Zabrze
|
|
Atlantas
|
|
poniedziałek 15/07/2019
|
FT
|
Bytovia Bytów
|
|
Beitar Jerusalem FC
|
|
poniedziałek 15/07/2019
|
FT
|
Újpest
|
|
Osijek
|
|
poniedziałek 15/07/2019
|
FT
|
Club Brugge KV
|
|
Union Saint-Gilloise
|
|
poniedziałek 15/07/2019
|
FT
|
Leioa
|
|
Eibar
|
|
poniedziałek 15/07/2019
|
FT
|
Marítimo
|
|
Portimonense SC
|
|
wtorek 16/07/2019
|
00:00
|
Sporting Braga
|
-
|
Al Duhail
|
|
wtorek 16/07/2019
|
FT
|
AEK Ateny
|
|
Stal Stalowa Wola
|
|
wtorek 16/07/2019
|
FT
|
Malaga CF II
|
|
Reading FC
|
|
wtorek 16/07/2019
|
FT
|
FC Penafiel
|
|
CD Santa Clara
|
|
wtorek 16/07/2019
|
FT
|
Adelaide United
|
|
MetroStars
|
|
wtorek 16/07/2019
|
FT
|
Oleksandria
|
|
AEL
|
|
wtorek 16/07/2019
|
FT
|
Olimpik Donetsk
|
|
Kramatorsk
|
|
wtorek 16/07/2019
|
FT
|
Balkany Zorya
|
|
Desna
|
|
wtorek 16/07/2019
|
FT
|
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
|
|
Germania Halberstadt
|
|
wtorek 16/07/2019
|
FT
|
TOP Oss
|
|
RKC Waalwijk
|
|
wtorek 16/07/2019
|
FT
|
Chrobry Głogów
|
|
Hapoel Tel Aviv FC
|
|
wtorek 16/07/2019
|
FT
|
Kolos Kovalivka
|
|
FC Karpaty Lwów
|
|
wtorek 16/07/2019
|
FT
|
Puskás
|
|
Žarkovo
|
|
wtorek 16/07/2019
|
FT
|
Paris FC
|
|
Dijon FCO
|
|
wtorek 16/07/2019
|
FT
|
Roskilde
|
|
Brønshøj
|
|
wtorek 16/07/2019
|
18:00
|
SC Paderborn 07
|
-
|
Norwich City FC
|
|
wtorek 16/07/2019
|
FT
|
Pinkafeld
|
|
SK Rapid Wiedeń
|
|
wtorek 16/07/2019
|
FT
|
Slovan Bratislava II
|
|
Austria Wien II
|
|
wtorek 16/07/2019
|
FT
|
Guingamp
|
|
Cholet
|
|
wtorek 16/07/2019
|
18:00
|
Caen
|
-
|
Paris FC
|
|
wtorek 16/07/2019
|
FT
|
FC Metz
|
|
Charleroi Sporting Club
|
|
wtorek 16/07/2019
|
FT
|
Marítimo
|
|
SC Farense
|
|
wtorek 16/07/2019
|
FT
|
Slaven Koprivnica
|
|
Siófok
|
|
wtorek 16/07/2019
|
FT
|
NŠ Drava
|
|
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
|
|
wtorek 16/07/2019
|
FT
|
Wacker Innsbruck II
|
|
Genoa
|
|
wtorek 16/07/2019
|
FT
|
ES Troyes AC
|
|
Nancy
|
|
wtorek 16/07/2019
|
FT
|
SV 07 Elversberg
|
|
Alemannia Aachen
|
|
wtorek 16/07/2019
|
FT
|
Eintracht Northeim
|
|
SC Paderborn 07
|
|
wtorek 16/07/2019
|
FT
|
Groningen
|
|
Emmen
|
|
wtorek 16/07/2019
|
FT
|
Straelen
|
|
VVV Venlo
|
|
wtorek 16/07/2019
|
FT
|
Yverdon Sport FC
|
|
Grenoble
|
|
wtorek 16/07/2019
|
FT
|
SV Zulte Waregem
|
|
KV Oostende
|
|
wtorek 16/07/2019
|
FT
|
Raeren-Eynatten
|
|
AS Eupen
|
|
wtorek 16/07/2019
|
FT
|
TB Uphusen
|
|
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
|
|
wtorek 16/07/2019
|
FT
|
SC Kriens
|
|
Cham
|
|
wtorek 16/07/2019
|
FT
|
Hvidovre IF
|
|
BK Frem 1886
|
|
wtorek 16/07/2019
|
FT
|
Heracles
|
|
SBV Excelsior
|
|
wtorek 16/07/2019
|
FT
|
Desportivo Aves
|
|
Águeda
|
|
wtorek 16/07/2019
|
FT
|
FC Sankt Pauli
|
|
Weiche Flensburg
|
|
wtorek 16/07/2019
|
19:00
|
Drochtersen / Assel
|
-
|
Holstein Kiel
|
|
wtorek 16/07/2019
|
FT
|
Extremadura UD
|
|
Reading FC
|
|
wtorek 16/07/2019
|
FT
|
1. FC Köln II
|
|
Hürth
|
|
wtorek 16/07/2019
|
FT
|
Peralada
|
|
Espanyol Barcelona
|
|
wtorek 16/07/2019
|
FT
|
Chorley
|
|
Preston North End FC
|
|
wtorek 16/07/2019
|
FT
|
Millwall FC
|
|
Sporting Braga
|
|
wtorek 16/07/2019
|
FT
|
Undy Athletic
|
|
Newport County
|
|
wtorek 16/07/2019
|
FT
|
AFC Wimbledon
|
|
AFC Bournemouth
|
|
wtorek 16/07/2019
|
FT
|
Matlock Town
|
|
Chesterfield FC
|
|
wtorek 16/07/2019
|
FT
|
Chester
|
|
Carlisle United FC
|
|
wtorek 16/07/2019
|
FT
|
Boreham Wood
|
|
Queens Park Rangers FC
|
|
wtorek 16/07/2019
|
FT
|
AFC Telford United
|
|
Solihull Moors
|
|
wtorek 16/07/2019
|
FT
|
Ebbsfleet United
|
|
Charlton Athletic FC
|
|
wtorek 16/07/2019
|
FT
|
Torquay United FC
|
|
Plymouth Argyle FC
|
|
wtorek 16/07/2019
|
FT
|
Olympiakos Pireus
|
|
Nottingham Forest FC
|
|
wtorek 16/07/2019
|
FT
|
Scunthorpe United FC
|
|
Leicester City FC
|
|
wtorek 16/07/2019
|
FT
|
Wealdstone
|
|
Colchester United FC
|
|
wtorek 16/07/2019
|
FT
|
Weston-super-Mare
|
|
Exeter City FC
|
|
wtorek 16/07/2019
|
FT
|
Harrogate Town
|
|
Guiseley
|
|
wtorek 16/07/2019
|
20:30
|
Farsley Celtic
|
-
|
Rotherham United FC
|
|
wtorek 16/07/2019
|
20:30
|
Hungerford Town
|
-
|
Swindon Town FC
|
|
wtorek 16/07/2019
|
FT
|
Northampton Town FC
|
|
Sheffield Wednesday FC
|
|
wtorek 16/07/2019
|
FT
|
Loughgall
|
|
Glenavon
|
|
wtorek 16/07/2019
|
FT
|
Dungannon Swifts
|
|
Portadown
|
|
wtorek 16/07/2019
|
FT
|
Carrick Rangers
|
|
Lisburn Distillery
|
|
wtorek 16/07/2019
|
FT
|
Woking
|
|
Wycombe Wanderers FC
|
|
wtorek 16/07/2019
|
FT
|
Dover Athletic
|
|
Maidstone United
|
|
wtorek 16/07/2019
|
FT
|
Bath City
|
|
Bristol Rovers FC
|
|
wtorek 16/07/2019
|
FT
|
Burton Albion
|
|
Sheffield United FC
|
|
wtorek 16/07/2019
|
FT
|
Dartford
|
|
Gillingham FC
|
|
wtorek 16/07/2019
|
FT
|
Barrow
|
|
Morecambe FC
|
|
wtorek 16/07/2019
|
FT
|
Brackley Town
|
|
Milton Keynes Dons FC
|
|
wtorek 16/07/2019
|
FT
|
Tonbridge Angels
|
|
Sutton United
|
|
wtorek 16/07/2019
|
FT
|
Eastleigh
|
|
Oxford United FC
|
|
wtorek 16/07/2019
|
FT
|
Fylde
|
|
Blackpool FC
|
|
wtorek 16/07/2019
|
FT
|
Dulwich Hamlet
|
|
Bromley
|
|
wtorek 16/07/2019
|
FT
|
Stevenage
|
|
Peterborough United FC
|
|
wtorek 16/07/2019
|
FT
|
Bognor Regis Town
|
|
Portsmouth
|
|
wtorek 16/07/2019
|
FT
|
Curzon Ashton
|
|
Crewe Alexandra FC
|
|
wtorek 16/07/2019
|
FT
|
Witton Albion
|
|
Crewe Alexandra FC
|
|
wtorek 16/07/2019
|
FT
|
FC Halifax Town
|
|
Doncaster Rovers FC
|
|
wtorek 16/07/2019
|
FT
|
Salisbury
|
|
Swindon Town FC
|
|
wtorek 16/07/2019
|
FT
|
Barnet FC
|
|
Crystal Palace FC
|
|
wtorek 16/07/2019
|
FT
|
Yeovil Town FC
|
|
Swansea City AFC
|
|
wtorek 16/07/2019
|
FT
|
Longford Town
|
|
Warrenpoint Town
|
|
wtorek 16/07/2019
|
20:45
|
Bury FC
|
-
|
West Bromwich Albion
|
|
wtorek 16/07/2019
|
FT
|
Porto
|
|
Fulham
|
|
środa 17/07/2019
|
FT
|
SJ Earthquakes
|
|
Real Valladolid
|
|
środa 17/07/2019
|
FT
|
Varzim SC
|
|
Lusitânia Lourosa
|
|
środa 17/07/2019
|
FT
|
Gyirmót
|
|
Ajka
|
|
środa 17/07/2019
|
FT
|
Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biała
|
|
Mieszko Gniezno
|
|
środa 17/07/2019
|
FT
|
Mafra
|
|
Cova Piedade
|
|
środa 17/07/2019
|
FT
|
Puszcza Niepołomice
|
|
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
|
|
środa 17/07/2019
|
FT
|
Hoffenheim
|
|
SSV Jahn Regensburg
|
|
środa 17/07/2019
|
FT
|
Triglav
|
|
Mezőkövesd
|
|
środa 17/07/2019
|
FT
|
FC Vorskla Poltava
|
|
Inhulets'
|
|
środa 17/07/2019
|
FT
|
Wigry Suwałki
|
|
Olimpia Zambrów
|
|
środa 17/07/2019
|
FT
|
Polonia Środa
|
|
Stomil Olsztyn
|
|
środa 17/07/2019
|
FT
|
SV Sandhausen
|
|
1. FC Saarbrücken
|
|
środa 17/07/2019
|
FT
|
MTK
|
|
Diósgyőr
|
|
środa 17/07/2019
|
FT
|
Kisvárda
|
|
Kaposvári Rákóczi
|
|
środa 17/07/2019
|
FT
|
1. FSV Mainz 05
|
|
Rayo Vallecano
|
|
środa 17/07/2019
|
FT
|
Al Ahli Jeddah
|
|
Rudar
|
|
środa 17/07/2019
|
FT
|
Krka
|
|
Bravo
|
|
środa 17/07/2019
|
FT
|
SPAL
|
|
Gorica
|
|
środa 17/07/2019
|
FT
|
Caen
|
|
Quevilly-Rouen Métropole
|
|
środa 17/07/2019
|
FT
|
Balkan Botevgrad
|
|
Hapoel Hadera
|
|
środa 17/07/2019
|
FT
|
Pogoń Siedlce
|
|
Hapoel Kfar Saba FC
|
|
środa 17/07/2019
|
FT
|
Paks
|
|
Paradou AC
|
|
środa 17/07/2019
|
FT
|
Chievo Verona
|
|
Virtus Entella
|
|
środa 17/07/2019
|
FT
|
FC Erzgebirge Aue
|
|
Hertha BSC Berlin
|
|
środa 17/07/2019
|
FT
|
Grasshopper Club Zürich
|
|
FC Baden
|
|
środa 17/07/2019
|
FT
|
Rio Ave FC Vila de Conde
|
|
Vitoria Guimaraes
|
|
środa 17/07/2019
|
FT
|
Einheit Rudolstadt
|
|
ZFC Meuselwitz
|
|
środa 17/07/2019
|
FT
|
UD Oliveirense
|
|
Tondela
|
|
środa 17/07/2019
|
FT
|
CD Feirense
|
|
Arouca
|
|
środa 17/07/2019
|
FT
|
SC Covilha
|
|
Sertanense
|
|
środa 17/07/2019
|
FT
|
FC Schalke 04 II
|
|
Schermbeck
|
|
środa 17/07/2019
|
18:00
|
Academico Viseu FC
|
-
|
Arouca
|
|
środa 17/07/2019
|
FT
|
Al Wehda Mecca
|
|
Zalaegerszeg
|
|
środa 17/07/2019
|
FT
|
SC Rot Weiss Oberhausen
|
|
Heracles
|
|
środa 17/07/2019
|
FT
|
Stade Brestois 29
|
|
Lorient
|
|
środa 17/07/2019
|
FT
|
Willem II
|
|
Sparta
|
|
środa 17/07/2019
|
FT
|
HSC Hannover
|
|
Hannover 96
|
|
środa 17/07/2019
|
FT
|
RSV Eintracht
|
|
SV Babelsberg 03
|
|
środa 17/07/2019
|
FT
|
Lichtenberg
|
|
Eintracht Mahlsdorf
|
|
środa 17/07/2019
|
FT
|
Eindhoven
|
|
Borussia Dortmund II
|
|
środa 17/07/2019
|
FT
|
Chiasso
|
|
Paradiso
|
|
środa 17/07/2019
|
FT
|
Mezőkövesd
|
|
Universitatea Cluj
|
|
środa 17/07/2019
|
FT
|
Orléans
|
|
Angers SCO
|
|
środa 17/07/2019
|
FT
|
NAC
|
|
Sporting Club Lokeren
|
|
środa 17/07/2019
|
FT
|
First Vienna
|
|
1. FC Union Berlin
|
|
środa 17/07/2019
|
FT
|
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
|
|
1. FC Bocholt
|
|
środa 17/07/2019
|
FT
|
Sint Truidense VV
|
|
Lommel
|
|
środa 17/07/2019
|
FT
|
Amorebieta
|
|
Eibar
|
|
środa 17/07/2019
|
19:00
|
Teutonia Ottensen
|
-
|
Altonaer FC von 1893
|
|
środa 17/07/2019
|
FT
|
SSVg Velbert
|
|
SC Fortuna Köln
|
|
środa 17/07/2019
|
FT
|
VfL Bochum
|
|
Barnsley FC
|
|
środa 17/07/2019
|
FT
|
Neckarsulmer SU
|
|
Astoria Walldorf
|
|
środa 17/07/2019
|
FT
|
Beerschot
|
|
Panachaiki
|
|
środa 17/07/2019
|
FT
|
Paços de Ferreira
|
|
FC Penafiel
|
|
środa 17/07/2019
|
FT
|
Kolding
|
|
Thisted
|
|
środa 17/07/2019
|
FT
|
Ludwigsfelde
|
|
BAK 07
|
|
środa 17/07/2019
|
FT
|
RC Lens
|
|
SK Beveren
|
|
środa 17/07/2019
|
FT
|
Krieschow
|
|
Energie Cottbus
|
|
środa 17/07/2019
|
FT
|
Vilafranquense
|
|
1º Dezembro
|
|
środa 17/07/2019
|
FT
|
Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
|
|
Eintracht Norderstedt
|
|
środa 17/07/2019
|
FT
|
Heist
|
|
KVC Westerlo
|
|
środa 17/07/2019
|
FT
|
TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf
|
|
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
|
|
środa 17/07/2019
|
FT
|
KSV Roeselare
|
|
Excel Mouscron
|
|
środa 17/07/2019
|
FT
|
Meerbusch
|
|
Homberg
|
|
środa 17/07/2019
|
FT
|
St. Pauli II
|
|
Teutonia Ottensen
|
|
środa 17/07/2019
|
FT
|
Guarnizo
|
|
Racing Santander
|
|
środa 17/07/2019
|
FT
|
Gijón Industrial
|
|
Sporting Gijón
|
|
środa 17/07/2019
|
FT
|
Wrexham FC
|
|
Stoke City
|
|
środa 17/07/2019
|
FT
|
York City FC
|
|
Hartlepool United FC
|
|
środa 17/07/2019
|
FT
|
Shrewsbury Town FC
|
|
Newport County
|
|
środa 17/07/2019
|
20:00
|
Vasas
|
-
|
Balmazújváros Sport
|
|
środa 17/07/2019
|
FT
|
Barbate
|
|
Cadiz CF
|
|
środa 17/07/2019
|
FT
|
Vasas
|
|
Rákosmenti KSK
|
|
środa 17/07/2019
|
FT
|
Port Vale FC
|
|
Fleetwood Town
|
|
środa 17/07/2019
|
FT
|
Mansfield Town FC
|
|
Blackburn Rovers
|
|
środa 17/07/2019
|
FT
|
Bradford Park Avenue AFC
|
|
Rotherham United FC
|
|
środa 17/07/2019
|
FT
|
Yate Town
|
|
Forest Green Rovers
|
|
środa 17/07/2019
|
FT
|
Dagenham & Redbridge FC
|
|
Charlton Athletic FC
|
|
środa 17/07/2019
|
FT
|
H&W Welders
|
|
Glenavon
|
|
środa 17/07/2019
|
FT
|
Larne
|
|
Ards
|
|
środa 17/07/2019
|
FT
|
GD Chaves
|
|
Compostela
|
|
środa 17/07/2019
|
FT
|
KAA Gent
|
|
AZ Alkmaar
|
|
środa 17/07/2019
|
FT
|
Rochdale AFC
|
|
Huddersfield Town FC
|
|
środa 17/07/2019
|
FT
|
Hornchurch
|
|
Leyton Orient FC
|
|
środa 17/07/2019
|
FT
|
Hereford
|
|
Cheltenham Town FC
|
|
czwartek 18/07/2019
|
FT
|
Minnesota United
|
|
Aston Villa
|
|
czwartek 18/07/2019
|
FT
|
Dallas
|
|
Sevilla
|
|
czwartek 18/07/2019
|
FT
|
Marítimo
|
|
Sporting Braga
|
|
czwartek 18/07/2019
|
FT
|
Desportivo Aves
|
|
Anadia
|
|
czwartek 18/07/2019
|
FT
|
Sydney FC
|
|
Dunbar Rovers
|
|
czwartek 18/07/2019
|
FT
|
Torino
|
|
Pro Patria
|
|
czwartek 18/07/2019
|
FT
|
FC Zorya Luhansk
|
|
Mariupol'
|
|
czwartek 18/07/2019
|
FT
|
Boavista Porto
|
|
Barcelos
|
|
czwartek 18/07/2019
|
FT
|
Vejle BK
|
|
Brabrand
|
|
czwartek 18/07/2019
|
FT
|
Middelfart
|
|
Næsby
|
|
czwartek 18/07/2019
|
19:00
|
Roda JC
|
-
|
KV Mechelen
|
|
czwartek 18/07/2019
|
FT
|
Dassendorf
|
|
Holstein Kiel II
|
|
czwartek 18/07/2019
|
FT
|
Siegburger SV
|
|
Bonner SC
|
|
czwartek 18/07/2019
|
FT
|
Lusitano FCV
|
|
Academico Viseu FC
|
|
czwartek 18/07/2019
|
FT
|
Benfica II
|
|
Sunderland
|
|
czwartek 18/07/2019
|
FT
|
Aris Saloniki
|
|
PAE APS Atromitos Ateny
|
|
czwartek 18/07/2019
|
FT
|
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
|
|
Leyton Orient FC
|
|
piątek 19/07/2019
|
FT
|
Saint Étienne
|
|
Montpellier HSC
|
|
piątek 19/07/2019
|
00:00
|
Auxerre
|
-
|
Guingamp
|
|
piątek 19/07/2019
|
FT
|
Olympique Marsylia
|
|
Bordeaux
|
|
piątek 19/07/2019
|
FT
|
New Mexico United
|
|
Cardiff City FC
|
|
piątek 19/07/2019
|
FT
|
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
|
|
Olimpik Donetsk
|
|
piątek 19/07/2019
|
FT
|
SC Farense
|
|
Louletano
|
|
piątek 19/07/2019
|
FT
|
Hapoel Tel Aviv FC
|
|
Hapoel Ra'anana
|
|
piątek 19/07/2019
|
FT
|
Helmond Sport
|
|
Al Ahli
|
|
piątek 19/07/2019
|
FT
|
Swindon Town FC
|
|
Birmingham City
|
|
piątek 19/07/2019
|
FT
|
Sarasota Metropolis
|
|
Bristol City FC
|
|
piątek 19/07/2019
|
FT
|
SC Freiburg
|
|
VfB Stuttgart
|
|
piątek 19/07/2019
|
FT
|
Odra Opole
|
|
Górnik Polkowice
|
|
piątek 19/07/2019
|
FT
|
FC Volyn Lutsk
|
|
FC Lwów
|
|
piątek 19/07/2019
|
FT
|
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
|
|
Chrobry Głogów
|
|
piątek 19/07/2019
|
FT
|
BK Fremad Amager
|
|
HIK
|
|
piątek 19/07/2019
|
FT
|
Alemannia Aachen
|
|
Excelsior Virton
|
|
piątek 19/07/2019
|
FT
|
Kolos Kovalivka
|
|
FC Shakhtar Donieck
|
|
piątek 19/07/2019
|
FT
|
Szombathelyi Haladás
|
|
Kaposvári Rákóczi
|
|
piątek 19/07/2019
|
FT
|
Nîmes Olympique
|
|
AC Ajaccio
|
|
piątek 19/07/2019
|
FT
|
Napoli
|
|
FeralpiSalò
|
|
piątek 19/07/2019
|
FT
|
Panionios Ateny
|
|
AE Larisa
|
|
piątek 19/07/2019
|
FT
|
Paris FC
|
|
Orléans
|
|
piątek 19/07/2019
|
FT
|
Olimpia Grudziądz
|
|
Gryf Wejherowo
|
|
piątek 19/07/2019
|
FT
|
Grenoble
|
|
Rodez
|
|
piątek 19/07/2019
|
FT
|
Lok Stendal
|
|
Optik Rathenow
|
|
piątek 19/07/2019
|
FT
|
PGE FKS Stal Mielec
|
|
Stal Rzeszów
|
|
piątek 19/07/2019
|
FT
|
Hannover 96 II
|
|
Wacker Nordhausen
|
|
piątek 19/07/2019
|
18:00
|
Juniors OÖ
|
-
|
Rapid Wien II
|
|
piątek 19/07/2019
|
FT
|
Diósgyőr
|
|
Újpest
|
|
piątek 19/07/2019
|
FT
|
Rača
|
|
Austria Wien II
|
|
piątek 19/07/2019
|
FT
|
FC Metz
|
|
Sochaux
|
|
piątek 19/07/2019
|
FT
|
AS Monaco
|
|
Everton
|
|
piątek 19/07/2019
|
FT
|
Dinamo-Auto
|
|
Desna
|
|
piątek 19/07/2019
|
FT
|
Berrichonne Châteauroux
|
|
US Créteil Lusitanos
|
|
piątek 19/07/2019
|
FT
|
Auxerre
|
|
Cercle Brugge KSV
|
|
piątek 19/07/2019
|
FT
|
Nantes
|
|
Niort
|
|
piątek 19/07/2019
|
FT
|
RC Strasbourg
|
|
Toulouse
|
|
piątek 19/07/2019
|
FT
|
Carl Zeiss Jena II
|
|
Auerbach
|
|
piątek 19/07/2019
|
FT
|
Schalke 04
|
|
Norwich City FC
|
|
piątek 19/07/2019
|
FT
|
Go Ahead Eagles
|
|
Anorthosis
|
|
piątek 19/07/2019
|
FT
|
Dunkerque
|
|
RC Lens
|
|
piątek 19/07/2019
|
FT
|
Clermont Foot
|
|
Kabylie
|
|
piątek 19/07/2019
|
FT
|
Leioa
|
|
Deportivo Alavés
|
|
piątek 19/07/2019
|
FT
|
Weiche Flensburg
|
|
Luckenwalde
|
|
piątek 19/07/2019
|
FT
|
Valenciennes
|
|
Amiens SC
|
|
piątek 19/07/2019
|
FT
|
Charleroi Sporting Club
|
|
ES Troyes AC
|
|
piątek 19/07/2019
|
FT
|
VfB Lübeck
|
|
Sheffield Wednesday FC
|
|
piątek 19/07/2019
|
FT
|
AS Eupen
|
|
OFI Heraklion
|
|
piątek 19/07/2019
|
FT
|
KSV Roeselare
|
|
KV Kortrijk
|
|
piątek 19/07/2019
|
FT
|
Lippstadt 08
|
|
Norwich City U23
|
|
piątek 19/07/2019
|
FT
|
Real Zaragoza
|
|
Peña Ferranca
|
|
piątek 19/07/2019
|
FT
|
Torrellano
|
|
Elche CF
|
|
piątek 19/07/2019
|
FT
|
Chambly-Oise
|
|
Quevilly-Rouen Métropole
|
|
piątek 19/07/2019
|
FT
|
Bath City
|
|
Newport County
|
|
piątek 19/07/2019
|
FT
|
Colchester United FC
|
|
Ipswich Town FC
|
|
piątek 19/07/2019
|
FT
|
Salford City
|
|
Woking
|
|
piątek 19/07/2019
|
FT
|
East Grinstead Town
|
|
Maidstone United
|
|
piątek 19/07/2019
|
FT
|
Club Brugge KV
|
|
Sporting CP
|
|
piątek 19/07/2019
|
FT
|
Welwyn Garden City
|
|
Milton Keynes Dons FC
|
|
piątek 19/07/2019
|
FT
|
Crawley Town
|
|
Brighton & Hove Albion FC
|
|
piątek 19/07/2019
|
FT
|
Taunton Town
|
|
Cheltenham Town FC
|
|
piątek 19/07/2019
|
FT
|
Nottingham Forest FC
|
|
Crystal Palace FC
|
|
piątek 19/07/2019
|
FT
|
Sporting Braga
|
|
Lille
|
|
piątek 19/07/2019
|
FT
|
Leixões Matosinhos
|
|
CD Santa Clara
|
|
sobota 20/07/2019
|
FT
|
Queensland Roar
|
|
Brisbane City
|
|
sobota 20/07/2019
|
FT
|
Leganés
|
|
Fuenlabrada
|
|
sobota 20/07/2019
|
FT
|
GKS Bełchatów
|
|
Sokół Aleksandrów
|
|
sobota 20/07/2019
|
FT
|
Debrecen
|
|
Kazincbarcika
|
|
sobota 20/07/2019
|
FT
|
Mezőkövesd
|
|
Al Faysaly Al Majmaah
|
|
sobota 20/07/2019
|
FT
|
Orléans
|
|
St-Pryvé St-Hilaire
|
|
sobota 20/07/2019
|
FT
|
AFC Wimbledon
|
|
Plymouth Argyle FC
|
|
sobota 20/07/2019
|
FT
|
Western Sydney Wanderers
|
|
Leeds United AFC
|
|
sobota 20/07/2019
|
FT
|
Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biała
|
|
Warta Poznań
|
|
sobota 20/07/2019
|
FT
|
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
|
|
Lechia T. Mazowiecki
|
|
sobota 20/07/2019
|
FT
|
Chojniczanka Chojnice
|
|
Bytovia Bytów
|
|
sobota 20/07/2019
|
FT
|
Desportivo Aves
|
|
Academica de Coimbra
|
|
sobota 20/07/2019
|
FT
|
Astoria Walldorf
|
|
Diefflen
|
|
sobota 20/07/2019
|
FT
|
Reading FC
|
|
Lincoln City FC
|
|
sobota 20/07/2019
|
FT
|
Vilafranquense
|
|
Real
|
|
sobota 20/07/2019
|
FT
|
Akademisk Boldklub
|
|
Hillerød
|
|
sobota 20/07/2019
|
FT
|
Brønshøj
|
|
Avarta
|
|
sobota 20/07/2019
|
FT
|
Middelfart
|
|
Dalum
|
|
sobota 20/07/2019
|
FT
|
Tondela
|
|
Academico Viseu FC
|
|
sobota 20/07/2019
|
FT
|
Famalicão
|
|
CD Feirense
|
|
sobota 20/07/2019
|
FT
|
FC Penafiel
|
|
Vila Real
|
|
sobota 20/07/2019
|
FT
|
Puskás
|
|
Maccabi Petah Tikva FC
|
|
sobota 20/07/2019
|
FT
|
Stomil Olsztyn
|
|
Lech Poznań II
|
|
sobota 20/07/2019
|
FT
|
NEC
|
|
Almere City
|
|
sobota 20/07/2019
|
FT
|
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
|
|
Puszcza Niepołomice
|
|
sobota 20/07/2019
|
FT
|
GKS Bełchatów
|
|
KSZO Ostrowiec
|
|
sobota 20/07/2019
|
FT
|
Barcelos
|
|
GD Chaves
|
|
sobota 20/07/2019
|
FT
|
Arenas Getxo
|
|
Athletic Bilbao
|
|
sobota 20/07/2019
|
FT
|
Porto II
|
|
Portimonense SC
|
|
sobota 20/07/2019
|
FT
|
Heart of Midlothian FC
|
|
Cambridge United FC
|
|
sobota 20/07/2019
|
FT
|
Radomiak Radom
|
|
Górnik Łęczna
|
|
sobota 20/07/2019
|
FT
|
Grimsby Town FC
|
|
Doncaster Rovers FC
|
|
sobota 20/07/2019
|
FT
|
Tychy
|
|
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
|
|
sobota 20/07/2019
|
FT
|
Sparta
|
|
NAC
|
|
sobota 20/07/2019
|
FT
|
Nykøbing
|
|
Hvidovre IF
|
|
sobota 20/07/2019
|
FT
|
FC Hansa Rostock II
|
|
LSK Hansa
|
|
sobota 20/07/2019
|
FT
|
BK Frem 1886
|
|
Roskilde
|
|
sobota 20/07/2019
|
FT
|
FC Schalke 04 II
|
|
St. Pauli II
|
|
sobota 20/07/2019
|
FT
|
BAK 07
|
|
Tennis Borussia Berlin
|
|
sobota 20/07/2019
|
FT
|
Gran Tarajal
|
|
UD Las Palmas
|
|
sobota 20/07/2019
|
FT
|
BFC Dynamo
|
|
Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin
|
|
sobota 20/07/2019
|
FT
|
Lokomotive Leipzig
|
|
Wuppertaler SV Borussia
|
|
sobota 20/07/2019
|
FT
|
Hamburger SV
|
|
RSC Anderlecht
|
|
sobota 20/07/2019
|
FT
|
Viborg FF
|
|
Skive
|
|
sobota 20/07/2019
|
FT
|
FC 08 Homburg Saar
|
|
Fola Esch
|
|
sobota 20/07/2019
|
FT
|
Bristol Rovers FC
|
|
Birmingham City
|
|
sobota 20/07/2019
|
FT
|
Hertha Zehlendorf
|
|
Union Fürstenwalde
|
|
sobota 20/07/2019
|
FT
|
TSV Steinbach
|
|
FC Rot Weiss Erfurt
|
|
sobota 20/07/2019
|
FT
|
VfL Wolfsburg II
|
|
Rödinghausen
|
|
sobota 20/07/2019
|
FT
|
Telstar
|
|
AZ II
|
|
sobota 20/07/2019
|
FT
|
Buchonia Flieden
|
|
FSV Frankfurt
|
|
sobota 20/07/2019
|
FT
|
VfB Stuttgart II
|
|
VfR Aalen
|
|
sobota 20/07/2019
|
FT
|
TOP Oss
|
|
De Graafschap
|
|
sobota 20/07/2019
|
FT
|
Rot Weiss Ahlen
|
|
TuS Haltern
|
|
sobota 20/07/2019
|
FT
|
SV 07 Elversberg
|
|
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
|
|
sobota 20/07/2019
|
FT
|
Bayern Alzenau
|
|
Türk Gücü Friedberg
|
|
sobota 20/07/2019
|
FT
|
Cham
|
|
SC Freiburg II
|
|
sobota 20/07/2019
|
FT
|
ZFC Meuselwitz
|
|
Wacker Nordhausen II
|
|
sobota 20/07/2019
|
FT
|
Lichtenberg
|
|
Eintracht Oranienburg
|
|
sobota 20/07/2019
|
FT
|
York City FC
|
|
Scarborough Athletic
|
|
sobota 20/07/2019
|
FT
|
1. FSV Mainz 05 II
|
|
Ginsheim
|
|
sobota 20/07/2019
|
FT
|
Hoffenheim II
|
|
1. FC Köln II
|
|
sobota 20/07/2019
|
FT
|
Germania Ratingen
|
|
SC Rot Weiss Oberhausen
|
|
sobota 20/07/2019
|
FT
|
Volendam
|
|
Heracles
|
|
sobota 20/07/2019
|
FT
|
Twente
|
|
OH Leuven
|
|
sobota 20/07/2019
|
FT
|
Coleraine
|
|
Institute
|
|
sobota 20/07/2019
|
FT
|
SC Heerenveen
|
|
FC Sankt Pauli
|
|
sobota 20/07/2019
|
FT
|
SV Zulte Waregem
|
|
Willem II
|
|
sobota 20/07/2019
|
FT
|
Cappellen
|
|
Lommel
|
|
sobota 20/07/2019
|
FT
|
Hannover 96
|
|
Groningen
|
|
sobota 20/07/2019
|
FT
|
Gillingham FC
|
|
Charlton Athletic FC
|
|
sobota 20/07/2019
|
FT
|
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
|
|
SG Wattenscheid 09
|
|
sobota 20/07/2019
|
FT
|
Fredericia
|
|
Hamburger SV II
|
|
sobota 20/07/2019
|
FT
|
Dundela
|
|
Linfield
|
|
sobota 20/07/2019
|
FT
|
Drochtersen / Assel
|
|
FC Oberneuland
|
|
sobota 20/07/2019
|
FT
|
SF Baumberg
|
|
Bergisch Gladbach
|
|
sobota 20/07/2019
|
FT
|
SC Fortuna Köln
|
|
KSV Hessen Kassel
|
|
sobota 20/07/2019
|
FT
|
SV Darmstadt 98
|
|
Vitesse
|
|
sobota 20/07/2019
|
FT
|
Bayer Leverkusen
|
|
Watford FC
|
|
sobota 20/07/2019
|
FT
|
Fernwald
|
|
FC Gießen
|
|
sobota 20/07/2019
|
FT
|
KV Kortrijk
|
|
SBV Excelsior
|
|
sobota 20/07/2019
|
FT
|
Heider SV
|
|
Phoenix Rising
|
|
sobota 20/07/2019
|
FT
|
Arminia Bielefeld
|
|
Barnsley FC
|
|
sobota 20/07/2019
|
FT
|
Weiche Flensburg
|
|
Kolding
|
|
sobota 20/07/2019
|
FT
|
Barrow
|
|
Blackpool FC
|
|
sobota 20/07/2019
|
FT
|
Oxford United FC
|
|
Queens Park Rangers FC
|
|
sobota 20/07/2019
|
FT
|
Barnet FC
|
|
Peterborough United FC
|
|
sobota 20/07/2019
|
FT
|
Chesterfield FC
|
|
Rotherham United FC
|
|
sobota 20/07/2019
|
FT
|
Carlisle United FC
|
|
Fleetwood Town
|
|
sobota 20/07/2019
|
FT
|
Bala Town
|
|
Accrington Stanley FC
|
|
sobota 20/07/2019
|
FT
|
Northampton Town FC
|
|
Sheffield United FC
|
|
sobota 20/07/2019
|
FT
|
Curzon Ashton
|
|
Wrexham FC
|
|
sobota 20/07/2019
|
FT
|
Havant & Waterlooville
|
|
Sutton United
|
|
sobota 20/07/2019
|
FT
|
Fulham
|
|
Brighton & Hove Albion FC
|
|
sobota 20/07/2019
|
FT
|
Dartford
|
|
Leyton Orient FC
|
|
sobota 20/07/2019
|
FT
|
Scunthorpe United FC
|
|
West Bromwich Albion
|
|
sobota 20/07/2019
|
FT
|
Exeter City FC
|
|
Swansea City AFC
|
|
sobota 20/07/2019
|
FT
|
Dagenham & Redbridge FC
|
|
Southend United FC
|
|
sobota 20/07/2019
|
FT
|
Horsham
|
|
Crawley Town
|
|
sobota 20/07/2019
|
FT
|
Notts County FC
|
|
Walsall FC
|
|
sobota 20/07/2019
|
FT
|
Harrogate Town
|
|
Farsley Celtic
|
|
sobota 20/07/2019
|
FT
|
Cheltenham Town FC
|
|
Leicester City FC
|
|
sobota 20/07/2019
|
FT
|
AFC Telford United
|
|
Coventry City FC
|
|
sobota 20/07/2019
|
FT
|
Altrincham
|
|
Blackpool FC
|
|
sobota 20/07/2019
|
FT
|
Stevenage
|
|
Portsmouth
|
|
sobota 20/07/2019
|
FT
|
Crewe Alexandra FC
|
|
Burnley FC
|
|
sobota 20/07/2019
|
FT
|
VVV Venlo
|
|
Eindhoven
|
|
sobota 20/07/2019
|
FT
|
Port Vale FC
|
|
Burnley FC
|
|
sobota 20/07/2019
|
FT
|
Ossett United
|
|
Fylde
|
|
sobota 20/07/2019
|
FT
|
Haringey Borough
|
|
Boreham Wood
|
|
sobota 20/07/2019
|
FT
|
Guiseley
|
|
Stockport County FC
|
|
sobota 20/07/2019
|
FT
|
Wycombe Wanderers FC
|
|
Brentford FC
|
|
sobota 20/07/2019
|
FT
|
Tranmere Rovers FC
|
|
Stoke City
|
|
sobota 20/07/2019
|
FT
|
Bradford City AFC
|
|
Wigan Athletic
|
|
sobota 20/07/2019
|
FT
|
Tiverton Town
|
|
Torquay United FC
|
|
sobota 20/07/2019
|
FT
|
Mansfield Town FC
|
|
Hull City
|
|
sobota 20/07/2019
|
FT
|
Hampton & Richmond
|
|
Maidenhead United
|
|
sobota 20/07/2019
|
FT
|
Warrenpoint Town
|
|
Ballinamallard United
|
|
sobota 20/07/2019
|
FT
|
Dorchester Town
|
|
Yeovil Town FC
|
|
sobota 20/07/2019
|
FT
|
SSV Ulm 1846
|
|
SGV Freiberg
|
|
sobota 20/07/2019
|
FT
|
Dungannon Swifts
|
|
H&W Welders
|
|
sobota 20/07/2019
|
FT
|
Annagh United
|
|
Carrick Rangers
|
|
sobota 20/07/2019
|
FT
|
Preston North End FC
|
|
Southampton FC
|
|
sobota 20/07/2019
|
FT
|
Burton Albion
|
|
Derby County FC
|
|
sobota 20/07/2019
|
FT
|
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
|
|
Middlesbrough
|
|
sobota 20/07/2019
|
FT
|
Oldham Athletic AFC
|
|
Rochdale AFC
|
|
sobota 20/07/2019
|
FT
|
Rot Weiss Essen
|
|
Kickers Offenbach
|
|
sobota 20/07/2019
|
FT
|
Ballyclare Comrades
|
|
Glentoran
|
|
sobota 20/07/2019
|
FT
|
FC Erzgebirge Aue
|
|
1. FC Union Berlin
|
|
sobota 20/07/2019
|
FT
|
Victoria Rosport
|
|
Rot-Weiß Koblenz
|
|
sobota 20/07/2019
|
FT
|
Hemel Hempstead Town
|
|
Ebbsfleet United
|
|
sobota 20/07/2019
|
FT
|
Welling United
|
|
Dover Athletic
|
|
sobota 20/07/2019
|
FT
|
SK Beveren
|
|
Union Saint-Gilloise
|
|
sobota 20/07/2019
|
FT
|
Darlington
|
|
FC Halifax Town
|
|
sobota 20/07/2019
|
FT
|
Sint Truidense VV
|
|
PAOK Saloniki
|
|
sobota 20/07/2019
|
FT
|
Tobermore United
|
|
Ballymena United
|
|
sobota 20/07/2019
|
FT
|
Werder Brema
|
|
1. FC Köln
|
|
sobota 20/07/2019
|
FT
|
Sporting Club Lokeren
|
|
Panachaiki
|
|
sobota 20/07/2019
|
FT
|
Beerschot
|
|
Panathinaikos Ateny
|
|
sobota 20/07/2019
|
FT
|
FC Dordrecht
|
|
FC Den Bosch
|
|
sobota 20/07/2019
|
FT
|
Stade de Reims
|
|
KAA Gent
|
|
sobota 20/07/2019
|
FT
|
Miedź Legnica
|
|
Mieszko Gniezno
|
|
sobota 20/07/2019
|
FT
|
Mezőkövesd
|
|
MS Ashdod
|
|
sobota 20/07/2019
|
FT
|
Olimpik Donetsk
|
|
FC Shakhtar Donieck
|
|
sobota 20/07/2019
|
FT
|
AS Monaco
|
|
Valencia
|
|
sobota 20/07/2019
|
FT
|
CS Dacia Mioveni
|
|
Hapoel Haifa FC
|
|
sobota 20/07/2019
|
FT
|
Nacional Funchal
|
|
Cova Piedade
|
|
sobota 20/07/2019
|
FT
|
Borussia M'gladbach
|
|
Rayo Vallecano
|
|
sobota 20/07/2019
|
FT
|
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
|
|
MTK
|
|
sobota 20/07/2019
|
FT
|
Legionovia Legionowo
|
|
Hapoel Kfar Saba FC
|
|
sobota 20/07/2019
|
FT
|
VfL Bochum
|
|
Hertha BSC Berlin
|
|
sobota 20/07/2019
|
FT
|
Lorient
|
|
Laval
|
|
sobota 20/07/2019
|
FT
|
Caen
|
|
Le Mans
|
|
sobota 20/07/2019
|
FT
|
Guingamp
|
|
Stade Brestois 29
|
|
sobota 20/07/2019
|
FT
|
Angers SCO
|
|
Le Havre
|
|
sobota 20/07/2019
|
FT
|
RC Lens
|
|
Espanyol Barcelona
|
|
sobota 20/07/2019
|
FT
|
SC Covilha
|
|
Paços de Ferreira
|
|
sobota 20/07/2019
|
FT
|
Varzim SC
|
|
Al Duhail
|
|
sobota 20/07/2019
|
FT
|
Sfîntul Gheorghe
|
|
Desna
|
|
sobota 20/07/2019
|
FT
|
Radomlje
|
|
Rudeš
|
|
sobota 20/07/2019
|
FT
|
Bayer Leverkusen
|
|
Eibar
|
|
sobota 20/07/2019
|
FT
|
Udinese
|
|
Ravenna Calcio
|
|
sobota 20/07/2019
|
FT
|
Nancy
|
|
Dijon FCO
|
|
sobota 20/07/2019
|
FT
|
Real Sociedad
|
|
Racing Santander
|
|
sobota 20/07/2019
|
FT
|
Vasas
|
|
Kisvárda
|
|
sobota 20/07/2019
|
FT
|
MVV
|
|
Belisia Bilzen
|
|
sobota 20/07/2019
|
FT
|
Olympique Lyon
|
|
Genoa
|
|
sobota 20/07/2019
|
FT
|
UD Levante Valencia
|
|
Villareal
|
|
sobota 20/07/2019
|
FT
|
AEK Ateny
|
|
Volos NFC
|
|
sobota 20/07/2019
|
FT
|
UD Oliveirense
|
|
Moreirense FC
|
|
sobota 20/07/2019
|
FT
|
Ilicitana
|
|
Elche CF
|
|
sobota 20/07/2019
|
FT
|
Wigry Suwałki
|
|
Palanga
|
|
sobota 20/07/2019
|
FT
|
Lealtad
|
|
Sporting Gijón
|
|
sobota 20/07/2019
|
FT
|
Granada
|
|
Reading FC
|
|
sobota 20/07/2019
|
FT
|
Real Oviedo
|
|
Unionistas de Salamanca
|
|
sobota 20/07/2019
|
FT
|
Alcorcón
|
|
Rayo Majadahonda
|
|
sobota 20/07/2019
|
FT
|
Cacereño
|
|
Extremadura UD
|
|
sobota 20/07/2019
|
FT
|
Rio Ave FC Vila de Conde
|
|
CD Santa Clara
|
|
sobota 20/07/2019
|
FT
|
Girona FC
|
|
AFC Bournemouth
|
|
sobota 20/07/2019
|
FT
|
Calahorra
|
|
SD Huesca
|
|
sobota 20/07/2019
|
FT
|
Chiclana
|
|
Cadiz CF
|
|
sobota 20/07/2019
|
FT
|
El Ejido
|
|
Almería
|
|
sobota 20/07/2019
|
FT
|
OS Belenenses Lizbona
|
|
Sunderland
|
|
sobota 20/07/2019
|
FT
|
Celta de Vigo
|
|
Lugo
|
|
sobota 20/07/2019
|
FT
|
La Roda
|
|
Albacete Balompie
|
|
sobota 20/07/2019
|
FT
|
Marítimo
|
|
Lille
|
|
niedziela 21/07/2019
|
FT
|
Montpellier HSC
|
|
Bordeaux
|
|
niedziela 21/07/2019
|
FT
|
Cardiff City FC
|
|
Real Valladolid
|
|
niedziela 21/07/2019
|
FT
|
FC Dynamo Kijów
|
|
Obolon' Kyiv
|
|
niedziela 21/07/2019
|
FT
|
Vendsyssel
|
|
Thisted
|
|
niedziela 21/07/2019
|
FT
|
Staaken
|
|
Altglienicke
|
|
niedziela 21/07/2019
|
FT
|
Næstved BK
|
|
Boldklubben af 1893
|
|
niedziela 21/07/2019
|
FT
|
HSC Hannover
|
|
SV Babelsberg 03
|
|
niedziela 21/07/2019
|
FT
|
Gillingham FC
|
|
Millwall FC
|
|
niedziela 21/07/2019
|
FT
|
Eintracht Niesky
|
|
Bischofswerdaer FV
|
|
niedziela 21/07/2019
|
FT
|
Lippstadt 08
|
|
Baunatal
|
|
niedziela 21/07/2019
|
FT
|
Bonner SC
|
|
Borussia Freialdenhoven
|
|
niedziela 21/07/2019
|
FT
|
Sportfreunde Lotte
|
|
SV Werder Brema II
|
|
niedziela 21/07/2019
|
FT
|
Chemie Leipzig
|
|
International Leipzig
|
|
niedziela 21/07/2019
|
FT
|
Holstein Kiel
|
|
Sheffield Wednesday FC
|
|
niedziela 21/07/2019
|
FT
|
Shrewsbury Town FC
|
|
Aston Villa
|
|
niedziela 21/07/2019
|
FT
|
Standard de Liège
|
|
Nicea
|
|
niedziela 21/07/2019
|
FT
|
SC Verl 1924
|
|
Arminia Bielefeld
|
|
niedziela 21/07/2019
|
FT
|
FC Dynamo Kijów
|
|
Kolos Kovalivka
|
|
niedziela 21/07/2019
|
FT
|
Homberg
|
|
Kray
|
|
niedziela 21/07/2019
|
FT
|
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
|
|
Boavista Porto
|
|
niedziela 21/07/2019
|
FT
|
1. FSV Mainz 05
|
|
SSV Jahn Regensburg
|
|
niedziela 21/07/2019
|
FT
|
Glasgow Rangers FC
|
|
Blackburn Rovers
|
|
niedziela 21/07/2019
|
FT
|
KVC Westerlo
|
|
KRC Genk
|
|
niedziela 21/07/2019
|
16:00
|
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
|
-
|
VfB Oldenburg 1897
|
|
niedziela 21/07/2019
|
FT
|
Lazio Rzym
|
|
US Triestina Calcio
|
|
niedziela 21/07/2019
|
FT
|
SPAL
|
|
Pordenone
|
|
niedziela 21/07/2019
|
FT
|
FC Vorskla Poltava
|
|
Dnipro-1
|
|
niedziela 21/07/2019
|
FT
|
Atalanta
|
|
Renate
|
|
niedziela 21/07/2019
|
FT
|
Cagliari
|
|
FeralpiSalò
|
|
niedziela 21/07/2019
|
FT
|
Darfo Boario
|
|
Brescia
|
|
niedziela 21/07/2019
|
FT
|
Frosinone Calcio
|
|
FC Rieti
|
|
niedziela 21/07/2019
|
FT
|
Fehérvár
|
|
Győri ETO
|
|
niedziela 21/07/2019
|
FT
|
KV Oostende
|
|
Panachaiki
|
|
niedziela 21/07/2019
|
FT
|
Mallorka
|
|
Felanitx
|
|
niedziela 21/07/2019
|
FT
|
CD Tenerife
|
|
Águilas Atlético
|
|
niedziela 21/07/2019
|
FT
|
SC Farense
|
|
OS Belenenses Lizbona
|
|
poniedziałek 22/07/2019
|
FT
|
Jagiellonia Białystok
|
|
Hapoel Kfar Saba FC
|
|
poniedziałek 22/07/2019
|
17:00
|
Hapoel Tel Aviv FC
|
-
|
Wisła Płock
|
|
poniedziałek 22/07/2019
|
FT
|
FC Rapid Bukareszt
|
|
Hapoel Haifa FC
|
|
poniedziałek 22/07/2019
|
FT
|
Balingen
|
|
SSV Reutlingen 05
|
|
poniedziałek 22/07/2019
|
FT
|
FC Penafiel
|
|
Lusitânia Lourosa
|
|
poniedziałek 22/07/2019
|
FT
|
Marítimo
|
|
Al Duhail
|
|
poniedziałek 22/07/2019
|
FT
|
Weston-super-Mare
|
|
Newport County
|
|
poniedziałek 22/07/2019
|
FT
|
Warrington Town
|
|
Accrington Stanley FC
|
|
wtorek 23/07/2019
|
00:00
|
Udinese
|
-
|
Fenerbahce SK
|
|
wtorek 23/07/2019
|
FT
|
Sydney FC
|
|
St George City FA
|
|
wtorek 23/07/2019
|
FT
|
Oakleigh Cannons
|
|
Melbourne City
|
|
wtorek 23/07/2019
|
FT
|
Perth
|
|
Perth Glory
|
|
wtorek 23/07/2019
|
FT
|
Guangzhou City
|
|
Southampton FC
|
|
wtorek 23/07/2019
|
FT
|
Paradou AC
|
|
Zalaegerszeg
|
|
wtorek 23/07/2019
|
FT
|
HNK Gorica
|
|
Vardar Skopje
|
|
wtorek 23/07/2019
|
FT
|
AE Larisa
|
|
Volos NFC
|
|
wtorek 23/07/2019
|
FT
|
RSC Anderlecht
|
|
PAOK Saloniki
|
|
wtorek 23/07/2019
|
FT
|
Viktoria Berlin
|
|
CFC Hertha
|
|
wtorek 23/07/2019
|
FT
|
Rudeš
|
|
Lokomotiva Zagreb
|
|
wtorek 23/07/2019
|
FT
|
FC Sion
|
|
Valencia
|
|
wtorek 23/07/2019
|
FT
|
Go Ahead Eagles
|
|
Emmen
|
|
wtorek 23/07/2019
|
FT
|
Groningen
|
|
Eindhoven
|
|
wtorek 23/07/2019
|
FT
|
Todesfelde
|
|
Eintracht Norderstedt
|
|
wtorek 23/07/2019
|
FT
|
NAC
|
|
RKC Waalwijk
|
|
wtorek 23/07/2019
|
19:00
|
WAF Brigittenau
|
-
|
Austria Wien II
|
|
wtorek 23/07/2019
|
FT
|
Stade Brestois 29
|
|
Stade Rennes
|
|
wtorek 23/07/2019
|
FT
|
EVV
|
|
Helmond Sport
|
|
wtorek 23/07/2019
|
FT
|
RSV Eintracht
|
|
Lichtenberg
|
|
wtorek 23/07/2019
|
FT
|
Twente
|
|
Schalke 04
|
|
wtorek 23/07/2019
|
FT
|
Excelsior Virton
|
|
Charleroi Sporting Club
|
|
wtorek 23/07/2019
|
FT
|
Rupel Boom
|
|
Beerschot
|
|
wtorek 23/07/2019
|
FT
|
Heracles
|
|
Asteras Tripolis
|
|
wtorek 23/07/2019
|
FT
|
Meerssen
|
|
Fortuna Sittard
|
|
wtorek 23/07/2019
|
FT
|
Real Murcia CF
|
|
UD Levante Valencia
|
|
wtorek 23/07/2019
|
FT
|
De Treffers
|
|
TOP Oss
|
|
wtorek 23/07/2019
|
FT
|
Dover Athletic
|
|
Gillingham FC
|
|
wtorek 23/07/2019
|
FT
|
Notts County FC
|
|
Ipswich Town FC
|
|
wtorek 23/07/2019
|
FT
|
Knockbreda
|
|
Glentoran
|
|
wtorek 23/07/2019
|
FT
|
Solihull Moors
|
|
Burton Albion
|
|
wtorek 23/07/2019
|
FT
|
Chesterfield FC
|
|
Sheffield United FC
|
|
wtorek 23/07/2019
|
FT
|
Cambridge United FC
|
|
Leicester City FC
|
|
wtorek 23/07/2019
|
20:30
|
Southport
|
-
|
Blackpool FC
|
|
wtorek 23/07/2019
|
FT
|
Aldershot Town FC
|
|
Portsmouth
|
|
wtorek 23/07/2019
|
FT
|
Alfreton Town
|
|
Scunthorpe United FC
|
|
wtorek 23/07/2019
|
FT
|
Scarborough Athletic
|
|
Grimsby Town FC
|
|
wtorek 23/07/2019
|
20:30
|
Ebbsfleet United
|
-
|
Gillingham FC
|
|
wtorek 23/07/2019
|
FT
|
Biggleswade Town
|
|
Boreham Wood
|
|
wtorek 23/07/2019
|
FT
|
Carlisle United FC
|
|
Tranmere Rovers FC
|
|
wtorek 23/07/2019
|
20:30
|
Portadown
|
-
|
Ballymena United
|
|
wtorek 23/07/2019
|
FT
|
Colchester United FC
|
|
Charlton Athletic FC
|
|
wtorek 23/07/2019
|
FT
|
Queen's University
|
|
Dungannon Swifts
|
|
wtorek 23/07/2019
|
FT
|
Bradford Park Avenue AFC
|
|
Bradford City AFC
|
|
wtorek 23/07/2019
|
FT
|
Carrick Rangers
|
|
PSNI
|
|
wtorek 23/07/2019
|
FT
|
Salford City
|
|
Middlesbrough
|
|
wtorek 23/07/2019
|
FT
|
Bedford Town
|
|
Peterborough United FC
|
|
wtorek 23/07/2019
|
20:30
|
Cliftonville
|
-
|
Ballinamallard United
|
|
wtorek 23/07/2019
|
FT
|
Los Barrios
|
|
Cadiz CF
|
|
wtorek 23/07/2019
|
FT
|
Ashton United
|
|
Oldham Athletic AFC
|
|
wtorek 23/07/2019
|
FT
|
Lancaster City
|
|
Barrow
|
|
wtorek 23/07/2019
|
FT
|
Bristol Rovers FC
|
|
Swansea City AFC
|
|
wtorek 23/07/2019
|
FT
|
Sutton United
|
|
Dulwich Hamlet
|
|
wtorek 23/07/2019
|
FT
|
Brackley Town
|
|
Northampton Town FC
|
|
wtorek 23/07/2019
|
FT
|
Oxford United FC
|
|
Fulham
|
|
wtorek 23/07/2019
|
FT
|
Rotherham United FC
|
|
West Bromwich Albion
|
|
wtorek 23/07/2019
|
FT
|
Maidenhead United
|
|
Stevenage
|
|
wtorek 23/07/2019
|
FT
|
Dartford
|
|
Bromley
|
|
wtorek 23/07/2019
|
FT
|
Salisbury
|
|
Eastleigh
|
|
wtorek 23/07/2019
|
FT
|
Fleetwood Town
|
|
Burnley FC
|
|
wtorek 23/07/2019
|
FT
|
Altrincham
|
|
Stockport County FC
|
|
wtorek 23/07/2019
|
FT
|
Metropolitan Police
|
|
AFC Wimbledon
|
|
wtorek 23/07/2019
|
FT
|
Hemel Hempstead Town
|
|
Milton Keynes Dons FC
|
|
wtorek 23/07/2019
|
FT
|
Wealdstone
|
|
Wycombe Wanderers FC
|
|
wtorek 23/07/2019
|
FT
|
Bishop's Stortford
|
|
Leyton Orient FC
|
|
wtorek 23/07/2019
|
FT
|
Maidstone United
|
|
Dagenham & Redbridge FC
|
|
wtorek 23/07/2019
|
FT
|
Cheltenham Town FC
|
|
Shrewsbury Town FC
|
|
wtorek 23/07/2019
|
FT
|
Taunton Town
|
|
Yeovil Town FC
|
|
wtorek 23/07/2019
|
FT
|
Gateshead
|
|
Harrogate Town
|
|
wtorek 23/07/2019
|
FT
|
Newry City
|
|
Warrenpoint Town
|
|
wtorek 23/07/2019
|
FT
|
United of Manchester
|
|
Fylde
|
|
wtorek 23/07/2019
|
FT
|
Bala Town
|
|
Crewe Alexandra FC
|
|
wtorek 23/07/2019
|
20:45
|
Preston North End FC
|
-
|
Bolton Wanderers
|
|
wtorek 23/07/2019
|
FT
|
Leek Town
|
|
Macclesfield Town FC
|
|
wtorek 23/07/2019
|
FT
|
Preston North End FC
|
|
Accrington Stanley FC
|
|
wtorek 23/07/2019
|
FT
|
Academica de Coimbra
|
|
Uniao Leiria
|
|
środa 24/07/2019
|
00:00
|
Willem II
|
-
|
Panachaiki
|
|
środa 24/07/2019
|
FT
|
Wairarapa United
|
|
Wellington Phoenix
|
|
środa 24/07/2019
|
FT
|
Mafra
|
|
Sintrense
|
|
środa 24/07/2019
|
FT
|
Barcelos
|
|
Moreirense FC
|
|
środa 24/07/2019
|
FT
|
Marítimo
|
|
Luton Town FC
|
|
środa 24/07/2019
|
FT
|
Cova Piedade
|
|
Loures
|
|
środa 24/07/2019
|
FT
|
Fortuna Düsseldorf
|
|
Rayo Vallecano
|
|
środa 24/07/2019
|
FT
|
FC Karpaty Lwów
|
|
Shevardeni 1906
|
|
środa 24/07/2019
|
FT
|
Almere City
|
|
AZ II
|
|
środa 24/07/2019
|
FT
|
Reading FC
|
|
Peterborough United FC
|
|
środa 24/07/2019
|
FT
|
Lazio Rzym
|
|
Virtus Entella
|
|
środa 24/07/2019
|
17:00
|
CSKA 1948 Sofia
|
-
|
Sektzia Nes Tziona
|
|
środa 24/07/2019
|
FT
|
AS Cittadella
|
|
Virtus Verona
|
|
środa 24/07/2019
|
FT
|
Maccabi Petah Tikva FC
|
|
Dorogi
|
|
środa 24/07/2019
|
FT
|
Norwich City FC
|
|
Brentford FC
|
|
środa 24/07/2019
|
FT
|
Napoli
|
|
Cremonese
|
|
środa 24/07/2019
|
FT
|
Sampdoria
|
|
Pro Patria
|
|
środa 24/07/2019
|
FT
|
Puskás
|
|
AEL
|
|
środa 24/07/2019
|
FT
|
Salernitana
|
|
Sambenedettese
|
|
środa 24/07/2019
|
FT
|
Stade de Reims
|
|
FC Metz
|
|
środa 24/07/2019
|
FT
|
Amorebieta
|
|
Osasuna
|
|
środa 24/07/2019
|
FT
|
Benfica II
|
|
Vitoria Setubal
|
|
środa 24/07/2019
|
FT
|
Brescia
|
|
Ciliverghe
|
|
środa 24/07/2019
|
FT
|
Udinese
|
|
Al Hilal Riyadh
|
|
środa 24/07/2019
|
FT
|
Vanløse
|
|
Avarta
|
|
środa 24/07/2019
|
FT
|
Sporting Gijón
|
|
Langreo
|
|
środa 24/07/2019
|
FT
|
Portimonense SC
|
|
Lille
|
|
środa 24/07/2019
|
FT
|
Paços de Ferreira
|
|
GD Estoril Praia
|
|
środa 24/07/2019
|
FT
|
Cagliari
|
|
Chievo Verona
|
|
środa 24/07/2019
|
FT
|
UD Las Palmas
|
|
Tamaraceite
|
|
środa 24/07/2019
|
FT
|
Lamia
|
|
AEK Ateny
|
|
środa 24/07/2019
|
FT
|
Real Avilés
|
|
Lugo
|
|
środa 24/07/2019
|
FT
|
Mallorka
|
|
Platges Calvià
|
|
środa 24/07/2019
|
FT
|
KSV Roeselare
|
|
Knokke
|
|
środa 24/07/2019
|
FT
|
Barakaldo
|
|
Numancia
|
|
środa 24/07/2019
|
FT
|
Cayón
|
|
Racing Santander
|
|
środa 24/07/2019
|
FT
|
Alverca
|
|
OS Belenenses Lizbona
|
|
środa 24/07/2019
|
FT
|
Nacional Funchal
|
|
Câmara de Lobos
|
|
środa 24/07/2019
|
FT
|
Lierse K
|
|
KVC Westerlo
|
|
środa 24/07/2019
|
FT
|
Toulouse
|
|
Al Arabi
|
|
środa 24/07/2019
|
FT
|
FC Den Bosch
|
|
Sparta
|
|
środa 24/07/2019
|
FT
|
Getafe
|
|
Rayo Majadahonda
|
|
środa 24/07/2019
|
FT
|
Marino
|
|
CD Tenerife
|
|
środa 24/07/2019
|
FT
|
UD Ourense
|
|
SD Ponferradina
|
|
środa 24/07/2019
|
FT
|
Sheffield
|
|
Chesterfield FC
|
|
środa 24/07/2019
|
FT
|
Southend United FC
|
|
Millwall FC
|
|
środa 24/07/2019
|
FT
|
GD Chaves
|
|
Rio Ave FC Vila de Conde
|
|
środa 24/07/2019
|
FT
|
Doncaster Rovers FC
|
|
Huddersfield Town FC
|
|
środa 24/07/2019
|
FT
|
Hull City
|
|
Amiens SC
|
|
środa 24/07/2019
|
FT
|
CD Coria
|
|
Extremadura UD
|
|
środa 24/07/2019
|
FT
|
Bury FC
|
|
Blackburn Rovers
|
|
środa 24/07/2019
|
FT
|
Forest Green Rovers
|
|
Bristol City FC
|
|
środa 24/07/2019
|
FT
|
Lincoln City FC
|
|
Stoke City
|
|
środa 24/07/2019
|
FT
|
Mickleover
|
|
Burton Albion
|
|
środa 24/07/2019
|
FT
|
Walsall FC
|
|
Aston Villa
|
|
środa 24/07/2019
|
FT
|
Cheshunt
|
|
Stevenage
|
|
środa 24/07/2019
|
FT
|
Wigan Athletic
|
|
Everton
|
|
środa 24/07/2019
|
FT
|
Ramsbottom United
|
|
Rochdale AFC
|
|
środa 24/07/2019
|
FT
|
Boavista Porto
|
|
Nicea
|
|
środa 24/07/2019
|
FT
|
Desportivo Aves
|
|
Famalicão
|
|
środa 24/07/2019
|
FT
|
Marinhense
|
|
Porto II
|
|
środa 24/07/2019
|
FT
|
Sporting Braga
|
|
AS Monaco
|
|
środa 24/07/2019
|
FT
|
Raja Casablanca
|
|
Leganés
|
|
czwartek 25/07/2019
|
FT
|
DC United
|
|
Olympique Marsylia
|
|
czwartek 25/07/2019
|
FT
|
Querétaro FC
|
|
Betis Sevilla
|
|
czwartek 25/07/2019
|
FT
|
CD Santa Clara
|
|
Ideal
|
|
czwartek 25/07/2019
|
FT
|
FC Lwów
|
|
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC
|
|
czwartek 25/07/2019
|
FT
|
Oleksandria
|
|
Dnipro-1
|
|
czwartek 25/07/2019
|
FT
|
Hoffenheim
|
|
Verona
|
|
czwartek 25/07/2019
|
FT
|
Pogoń Szczecin
|
|
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
|
|
czwartek 25/07/2019
|
FT
|
Lecce
|
|
Virtus Don Bosco
|
|
czwartek 25/07/2019
|
FT
|
SC Covilha
|
|
Benfica Castelo Branco
|
|
czwartek 25/07/2019
|
FT
|
Sporting Braga
|
|
Tondela
|
|
czwartek 25/07/2019
|
FT
|
Deportivo Alavés
|
|
Fuenlabrada
|
|
czwartek 25/07/2019
|
FT
|
CD Feirense
|
|
Desportivo Aves
|
|
czwartek 25/07/2019
|
FT
|
UD Levante Valencia
|
|
Almería
|
|
czwartek 25/07/2019
|
FT
|
Alcorcón
|
|
Lleida Esportiu
|
|
czwartek 25/07/2019
|
FT
|
US Givry
|
|
Excelsior Virton
|
|
czwartek 25/07/2019
|
FT
|
Emmen
|
|
OFI Heraklion
|
|
czwartek 25/07/2019
|
FT
|
Taunton Town
|
|
Exeter City FC
|
|
czwartek 25/07/2019
|
FT
|
Marine
|
|
Morecambe FC
|
|
czwartek 25/07/2019
|
FT
|
Derby County FC
|
|
Girona FC
|
|
piątek 26/07/2019
|
FT
|
Eindhoven
|
|
Al Ahli
|
|
piątek 26/07/2019
|
FT
|
Lamia
|
|
Volos NFC
|
|
piątek 26/07/2019
|
FT
|
1. FC Köln
|
|
Bologna
|
|
piątek 26/07/2019
|
FT
|
RB Leipzig
|
|
Stade Rennes
|
|
piątek 26/07/2019
|
FT
|
FC Augsburg
|
|
Villareal
|
|
piątek 26/07/2019
|
FT
|
First Vienna
|
|
Ebreichsdorf
|
|
piątek 26/07/2019
|
FT
|
SC Rot Weiss Oberhausen
|
|
1. FC Bocholt
|
|
piątek 26/07/2019
|
FT
|
NEC
|
|
RKC Waalwijk
|
|
piątek 26/07/2019
|
FT
|
Lommel
|
|
Roda JC
|
|
piątek 26/07/2019
|
FT
|
Stade Brestois 29
|
|
Nantes
|
|
piątek 26/07/2019
|
FT
|
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
|
|
Ajax II
|
|
piątek 26/07/2019
|
FT
|
Real Murcia CF
|
|
Almería
|
|
piątek 26/07/2019
|
FT
|
NAC
|
|
KVC Westerlo
|
|
piątek 26/07/2019
|
FT
|
ADO Den Haag
|
|
OH Leuven
|
|
piątek 26/07/2019
|
FT
|
Portstewart
|
|
Coleraine
|
|
piątek 26/07/2019
|
FT
|
Gillingham FC
|
|
Southend United FC
|
|
piątek 26/07/2019
|
FT
|
Orihuela
|
|
Elche CF
|
|
piątek 26/07/2019
|
FT
|
Red Star
|
|
C' Chartres
|
|
piątek 26/07/2019
|
FT
|
Northampton Town FC
|
|
Milton Keynes Dons FC
|
|
piątek 26/07/2019
|
FT
|
Alfreton Town
|
|
Notts County FC
|
|
piątek 26/07/2019
|
FT
|
Algeciras CF
|
|
Málaga
|
|
piątek 26/07/2019
|
FT
|
Fleetwood Town
|
|
Preston North End FC
|
|
piątek 26/07/2019
|
FT
|
Maidenhead United
|
|
Wycombe Wanderers FC
|
|
piątek 26/07/2019
|
FT
|
Nottingham Forest FC
|
|
Real Sociedad
|
|
piątek 26/07/2019
|
FT
|
Aldershot Town FC
|
|
Chelmsford City
|
|
piątek 26/07/2019
|
FT
|
West Bromwich Albion
|
|
AFC Bournemouth
|
|
piątek 26/07/2019
|
FT
|
MVV
|
|
TOP Oss
|
|
sobota 27/07/2019
|
FT
|
Edgeworth Eagles
|
|
Newcastle Jets
|
|
sobota 27/07/2019
|
FT
|
Real Zaragoza
|
|
Ebro
|
|
sobota 27/07/2019
|
FT
|
Alcorcón
|
|
Granada
|
|
sobota 27/07/2019
|
FT
|
Paks
|
|
Budaörs
|
|
sobota 27/07/2019
|
FT
|
Mezőkövesd
|
|
Soroksár SC
|
|
sobota 27/07/2019
|
FT
|
Vanløse
|
|
Brønshøj
|
|
sobota 27/07/2019
|
FT
|
Brabrand
|
|
Middelfart
|
|
sobota 27/07/2019
|
FT
|
Kaposvári Rákóczi
|
|
Pápai Perutz
|
|
sobota 27/07/2019
|
FT
|
1. FC Saarbrücken
|
|
Excelsior Virton
|
|
sobota 27/07/2019
|
FT
|
AZ Alkmaar
|
|
Beerschot
|
|
sobota 27/07/2019
|
FT
|
CD Feirense
|
|
Porto II
|
|
sobota 27/07/2019
|
FT
|
GD Chaves
|
|
FC Vizela
|
|
sobota 27/07/2019
|
FT
|
Slagelse B&I
|
|
Boldklubben af 1893
|
|
sobota 27/07/2019
|
FT
|
Odd
|
|
Fredrikstad
|
|
sobota 27/07/2019
|
FT
|
Barnsley FC
|
|
Sheffield United FC
|
|
sobota 27/07/2019
|
FT
|
Akademisk Boldklub
|
|
Landskrona
|
|
sobota 27/07/2019
|
FT
|
York City FC
|
|
Notts County FC
|
|
sobota 27/07/2019
|
FT
|
Cambridge United FC
|
|
Ipswich Town FC
|
|
sobota 27/07/2019
|
FT
|
Scunthorpe United FC
|
|
Lincoln City FC
|
|
sobota 27/07/2019
|
FT
|
Telstar
|
|
Vitesse II
|
|
sobota 27/07/2019
|
FT
|
Hungerford Town
|
|
Newport County
|
|
sobota 27/07/2019
|
FT
|
Noordwijk
|
|
Volendam
|
|
sobota 27/07/2019
|
FT
|
Heracles
|
|
Helmond Sport
|
|
sobota 27/07/2019
|
FT
|
Willem II
|
|
OFI Heraklion
|
|
sobota 27/07/2019
|
FT
|
Doncaster Rovers FC
|
|
Hull City
|
|
sobota 27/07/2019
|
FT
|
Banbridge Town
|
|
Dungannon Swifts
|
|
sobota 27/07/2019
|
FT
|
Millwall FC
|
|
Real Sociedad
|
|
sobota 27/07/2019
|
FT
|
VVV Venlo
|
|
Panathinaikos Ateny
|
|
sobota 27/07/2019
|
FT
|
Limavady United
|
|
Institute
|
|
sobota 27/07/2019
|
FT
|
VfL Wolfsburg
|
|
1. FC Union Berlin
|
|
sobota 27/07/2019
|
FT
|
Brentford FC
|
|
AFC Bournemouth
|
|
sobota 27/07/2019
|
FT
|
Blackpool FC
|
|
Blackburn Rovers
|
|
sobota 27/07/2019
|
FT
|
Bristol City FC
|
|
Crystal Palace FC
|
|
sobota 27/07/2019
|
FT
|
Solihull Moors
|
|
Oxford United FC
|
|
sobota 27/07/2019
|
FT
|
Dover Athletic
|
|
Colchester United FC
|
|
sobota 27/07/2019
|
FT
|
Chesterfield FC
|
|
Burton Albion
|
|
sobota 27/07/2019
|
FT
|
Morecambe FC
|
|
Accrington Stanley FC
|
|
sobota 27/07/2019
|
FT
|
Crawley Town
|
|
Portsmouth
|
|
sobota 27/07/2019
|
FT
|
Wrexham FC
|
|
Crewe Alexandra FC
|
|
sobota 27/07/2019
|
FT
|
Rotherham United FC
|
|
Leicester City FC
|
|
sobota 27/07/2019
|
FT
|
Stoke City
|
|
Leicester City FC
|
|
sobota 27/07/2019
|
FT
|
Fulham
|
|
West Ham United
|
|
sobota 27/07/2019
|
FT
|
Queens Park Rangers FC
|
|
Watford FC
|
|
sobota 27/07/2019
|
FT
|
Birmingham City
|
|
Brighton & Hove Albion FC
|
|
sobota 27/07/2019
|
FT
|
Bath City
|
|
Forest Green Rovers
|
|
sobota 27/07/2019
|
FT
|
Torquay United FC
|
|
Exeter City FC
|
|
sobota 27/07/2019
|
FT
|
St Albans City
|
|
Barnet FC
|
|
sobota 27/07/2019
|
FT
|
Swindon Town FC
|
|
Coventry City FC
|
|
sobota 27/07/2019
|
FT
|
Grimsby Town FC
|
|
Peterborough United FC
|
|
sobota 27/07/2019
|
FT
|
Rochdale AFC
|
|
Bradford City AFC
|
|
sobota 27/07/2019
|
FT
|
Portadown
|
|
Coleraine
|
|
sobota 27/07/2019
|
FT
|
Havant & Waterlooville
|
|
Eastleigh
|
|
sobota 27/07/2019
|
FT
|
Billericay Town
|
|
Boreham Wood
|
|
sobota 27/07/2019
|
FT
|
Wigan Athletic
|
|
Burnley FC
|
|
sobota 27/07/2019
|
FT
|
Tranmere Rovers FC
|
|
Walsall FC
|
|
sobota 27/07/2019
|
FT
|
Chorley
|
|
United of Manchester
|
|
sobota 27/07/2019
|
FT
|
Farnborough
|
|
Woking
|
|
sobota 27/07/2019
|
FT
|
Harrogate Town
|
|
Spennymoor Town
|
|
sobota 27/07/2019
|
FT
|
Linfield
|
|
Finn Harps
|
|
sobota 27/07/2019
|
FT
|
Huddersfield Town FC
|
|
Montpellier HSC
|
|
sobota 27/07/2019
|
FT
|
Charlton Athletic FC
|
|
Aston Villa
|
|
sobota 27/07/2019
|
FT
|
Carrick Rangers
|
|
Crusaders
|
|
sobota 27/07/2019
|
FT
|
Larne
|
|
Ballyclare Comrades
|
|
sobota 27/07/2019
|
FT
|
Cardiff City FC
|
|
Nicea
|
|
sobota 27/07/2019
|
FT
|
Swansea City AFC
|
|
Atalanta
|
|
sobota 27/07/2019
|
FT
|
Luton Town FC
|
|
Norwich City FC
|
|
sobota 27/07/2019
|
FT
|
Ross County
|
|
Carlisle United FC
|
|
sobota 27/07/2019
|
FT
|
Mezőkövesd
|
|
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
|
|
sobota 27/07/2019
|
FT
|
Hampton & Richmond
|
|
AFC Wimbledon
|
|
sobota 27/07/2019
|
FT
|
Plymouth Argyle FC
|
|
Bristol Rovers FC
|
|
sobota 27/07/2019
|
FT
|
Altrincham
|
|
Fylde
|
|
sobota 27/07/2019
|
FT
|
Gateshead
|
|
Scarborough Athletic
|
|
sobota 27/07/2019
|
FT
|
Shrewsbury Town FC
|
|
Dundee United FC
|
|
sobota 27/07/2019
|
FT
|
Oldham Athletic AFC
|
|
Stockport County FC
|
|
sobota 27/07/2019
|
FT
|
Hartlepool United FC
|
|
Macclesfield Town FC
|
|
sobota 27/07/2019
|
FT
|
Angers SCO
|
|
Borussia M'gladbach
|
|
sobota 27/07/2019
|
FT
|
Port Vale FC
|
|
Bury FC
|
|
sobota 27/07/2019
|
FT
|
Lazio Rzym
|
|
AC Mantova
|
|
sobota 27/07/2019
|
FT
|
Preston North End FC
|
|
Newcastle United
|
|
sobota 27/07/2019
|
FT
|
Ballinamallard United
|
|
Ballymena United
|
|
sobota 27/07/2019
|
FT
|
Hornchurch
|
|
Dagenham & Redbridge FC
|
|
sobota 27/07/2019
|
FT
|
SC Paderborn 07
|
|
Athletic Bilbao
|
|
sobota 27/07/2019
|
FT
|
Anorthosis
|
|
SBV Excelsior
|
|
sobota 27/07/2019
|
FT
|
Chievo Verona
|
|
Arzignano Valchiampo
|
|
sobota 27/07/2019
|
FT
|
Cremonese
|
|
Giana Erminio
|
|
sobota 27/07/2019
|
FT
|
Gyirmót
|
|
Kisvárda
|
|
sobota 27/07/2019
|
FT
|
Dorogi
|
|
Paks
|
|
sobota 27/07/2019
|
FT
|
Brescia
|
|
Renate
|
|
sobota 27/07/2019
|
FT
|
MTK
|
|
Újpest
|
|
sobota 27/07/2019
|
FT
|
Dijon FCO
|
|
Stade de Reims
|
|
sobota 27/07/2019
|
FT
|
Desportivo Aves
|
|
Nacional Funchal
|
|
sobota 27/07/2019
|
FT
|
US Sassuolo Calcio
|
|
Südtirol
|
|
sobota 27/07/2019
|
FT
|
Diósgyőr
|
|
Budafoki MTE
|
|
sobota 27/07/2019
|
FT
|
SD Huesca
|
|
Ejea
|
|
sobota 27/07/2019
|
FT
|
Zalaegerszeg
|
|
Kalba
|
|
sobota 27/07/2019
|
FT
|
Go Ahead Eagles
|
|
Al Shabab Riyadh
|
|
sobota 27/07/2019
|
FT
|
Albacete Balompie
|
|
Deportivo Alavés
|
|
sobota 27/07/2019
|
FT
|
Numancia
|
|
Osasuna
|
|
sobota 27/07/2019
|
FT
|
Fortuna Sittard
|
|
PAOK Saloniki
|
|
sobota 27/07/2019
|
FT
|
Moreirense FC
|
|
Paços de Ferreira
|
|
sobota 27/07/2019
|
FT
|
FC Metz
|
|
Amiens SC
|
|
sobota 27/07/2019
|
FT
|
Deportivo La Coruña
|
|
Racing Club de Ferrol
|
|
sobota 27/07/2019
|
FT
|
UD Levante Valencia
|
|
FC Cartagena
|
|
sobota 27/07/2019
|
FT
|
Lugo
|
|
Compostela
|
|
sobota 27/07/2019
|
FT
|
SD Ponferradina
|
|
Real Oviedo
|
|
sobota 27/07/2019
|
FT
|
CD Tenerife
|
|
Cultural Leonesa
|
|
sobota 27/07/2019
|
FT
|
Gyirmót
|
|
Kisvárda
|
|
sobota 27/07/2019
|
FT
|
FC Zwolle
|
|
Asteras Tripolis
|
|
sobota 27/07/2019
|
FT
|
AZ II
|
|
FC Dordrecht
|
|
sobota 27/07/2019
|
FT
|
Patro Eisden
|
|
Lommel
|
|
sobota 27/07/2019
|
FT
|
UCAM Murcia
|
|
Elche CF
|
|
sobota 27/07/2019
|
FT
|
Real Valladolid
|
|
Racing Santander
|
|
sobota 27/07/2019
|
FT
|
Porto
|
|
AS Monaco
|
|
sobota 27/07/2019
|
FT
|
Sunderland
|
|
SC Heerenveen
|
|
sobota 27/07/2019
|
FT
|
Sporting Gijón
|
|
Getafe
|
|
sobota 27/07/2019
|
FT
|
Vitoria Setubal
|
|
Extremadura UD
|
|
sobota 27/07/2019
|
FT
|
La Louvière Centre
|
|
Union Saint-Gilloise
|
|
sobota 27/07/2019
|
FT
|
Famalicão
|
|
Rio Ave FC Vila de Conde
|
|
sobota 27/07/2019
|
FT
|
Celta de Vigo
|
|
Lille
|
|
sobota 27/07/2019
|
FT
|
Cagliari
|
|
Leeds United AFC
|
|
sobota 27/07/2019
|
FT
|
Lecce
|
|
Frosinone Calcio
|
|
sobota 27/07/2019
|
FT
|
Linense
|
|
Cadiz CF
|
|
sobota 27/07/2019
|
FT
|
Real Madrid II
|
|
Mirandés
|
|
sobota 27/07/2019
|
FT
|
Empoli
|
|
Pontedera
|
|
sobota 27/07/2019
|
FT
|
Marítimo
|
|
UD Las Palmas
|
|
niedziela 28/07/2019
|
FT
|
Navalcarnero
|
|
Rayo Majadahonda
|
|
niedziela 28/07/2019
|
FT
|
Werder Brema
|
|
Eibar
|
|
niedziela 28/07/2019
|
FT
|
Boavista Porto
|
|
Tondela
|
|
niedziela 28/07/2019
|
FT
|
VfR Neumunster 1910
|
|
VfB Lübeck
|
|
niedziela 28/07/2019
|
FT
|
Bayer Leverkusen
|
|
Heracles
|
|
niedziela 28/07/2019
|
15:00
|
Bergisch Gladbach
|
-
|
1. FC Bocholt
|
|
niedziela 28/07/2019
|
FT
|
Glasgow Rangers FC
|
|
Derby County FC
|
|
niedziela 28/07/2019
|
FT
|
Middlesbrough
|
|
Saint Étienne
|
|
niedziela 28/07/2019
|
FT
|
Borussia M'gladbach
|
|
Athletic Bilbao
|
|
niedziela 28/07/2019
|
FT
|
Sheffield Wednesday FC
|
|
Espanyol Barcelona
|
|
niedziela 28/07/2019
|
FT
|
KSV Roeselare
|
|
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
|
|
niedziela 28/07/2019
|
17:00
|
Telstar
|
-
|
ADO '20
|
|
niedziela 28/07/2019
|
FT
|
Bayer Leverkusen
|
|
Vitesse
|
|
niedziela 28/07/2019
|
FT
|
CD Santa Clara
|
|
Praiense
|
|
niedziela 28/07/2019
|
FT
|
AS Cittadella
|
|
Trento
|
|
niedziela 28/07/2019
|
FT
|
Padova
|
|
Virtus Verona
|
|
niedziela 28/07/2019
|
FT
|
Salernitana
|
|
Picerno
|
|
niedziela 28/07/2019
|
FT
|
Wels
|
|
Eintracht Frankfurt
|
|
niedziela 28/07/2019
|
FT
|
US Sassuolo Calcio
|
|
Ciliverghe
|
|
niedziela 28/07/2019
|
FT
|
Gubbio
|
|
Livorno
|
|
niedziela 28/07/2019
|
FT
|
1. FC Köln
|
|
Villareal
|
|
niedziela 28/07/2019
|
FT
|
Sporting CP
|
|
Valencia
|
|
niedziela 28/07/2019
|
FT
|
Mallorka
|
|
Poblense
|
|
niedziela 28/07/2019
|
FT
|
Puebla FC
|
|
Betis Sevilla
|
|
poniedziałek 29/07/2019
|
FT
|
FC Crotone
|
|
Castrovillari
|
|
poniedziałek 29/07/2019
|
FT
|
Schalke 04
|
|
Bologna
|
|
poniedziałek 29/07/2019
|
FT
|
Granada
|
|
Almería
|
|
poniedziałek 29/07/2019
|
FT
|
NAC
|
|
Panathinaikos Ateny
|
|
poniedziałek 29/07/2019
|
FT
|
Nuneaton Borough
|
|
Burton Albion
|
|
poniedziałek 29/07/2019
|
FT
|
Deeping Rangers
|
|
Peterborough United FC
|
|
poniedziałek 29/07/2019
|
FT
|
Welling United
|
|
Gillingham FC
|
|
wtorek 30/07/2019
|
FT
|
Adelaide United
|
|
Croatia Raiders
|
|
wtorek 30/07/2019
|
FT
|
TOP Oss
|
|
Umm Salal
|
|
wtorek 30/07/2019
|
FT
|
Cosenza
|
|
Monopoli
|
|
wtorek 30/07/2019
|
FT
|
AO Xanthi
|
|
Nea Salamis
|
|
wtorek 30/07/2019
|
FT
|
AC Monza Brianza 1912
|
|
Frosinone Calcio
|
|
wtorek 30/07/2019
|
FT
|
ASWH
|
|
FC Dordrecht
|
|
wtorek 30/07/2019
|
FT
|
Al Gharafa
|
|
Eindhoven
|
|
wtorek 30/07/2019
|
FT
|
De Treffers
|
|
NEC
|
|
wtorek 30/07/2019
|
FT
|
Roda JC
|
|
RKSV Groene Ster
|
|
wtorek 30/07/2019
|
FT
|
Nantes
|
|
Sporting Gijón
|
|
wtorek 30/07/2019
|
FT
|
Fuenlabrada
|
|
Roda
|
|
wtorek 30/07/2019
|
FT
|
Málaga
|
|
Cordoba CF
|
|
wtorek 30/07/2019
|
FT
|
FC Den Bosch
|
|
Al-Taawoun
|
|
wtorek 30/07/2019
|
FT
|
De Graafschap
|
|
Lienden
|
|
wtorek 30/07/2019
|
FT
|
Telstar
|
|
Katwijk
|
|
wtorek 30/07/2019
|
FT
|
St Neots Town
|
|
Milton Keynes Dons FC
|
|
wtorek 30/07/2019
|
FT
|
Norwich City FC
|
|
Atalanta
|
|
wtorek 30/07/2019
|
FT
|
Melksham Town
|
|
Swindon Town FC
|
|
wtorek 30/07/2019
|
FT
|
Carrick Rangers
|
|
Knockbreda
|
|
wtorek 30/07/2019
|
FT
|
Radcliffe
|
|
Bury FC
|
|
wtorek 30/07/2019
|
FT
|
Hibernian FC
|
|
Newcastle United
|
|
wtorek 30/07/2019
|
FT
|
Woking
|
|
Portsmouth
|
|
wtorek 30/07/2019
|
FT
|
AFC Wimbledon
|
|
Crystal Palace FC
|
|
wtorek 30/07/2019
|
FT
|
Hyde United
|
|
Rochdale AFC
|
|
wtorek 30/07/2019
|
FT
|
Burnley FC
|
|
Nicea
|
|
wtorek 30/07/2019
|
FT
|
Oldham Athletic AFC
|
|
FC Halifax Town
|
|
środa 31/07/2019
|
FT
|
Leganés
|
|
Alcorcón
|
|
środa 31/07/2019
|
11:30
|
Porto II
|
-
|
Rio Ave FC Vila de Conde
|
|
środa 31/07/2019
|
FT
|
Vilafranquense
|
|
Pinhalnovense
|
|
środa 31/07/2019
|
FT
|
RSC Anderlecht
|
|
Fortuna Düsseldorf
|
|
środa 31/07/2019
|
FT
|
AS Cittadella
|
|
Benevento
|
|
środa 31/07/2019
|
FT
|
FC Metz
|
|
RFC Sérésien
|
|
środa 31/07/2019
|
FT
|
US Sassuolo Calcio
|
|
Empoli
|
|
środa 31/07/2019
|
FT
|
Hertha BSC Berlin
|
|
West Ham United
|
|
środa 31/07/2019
|
19:00
|
Fortuna Wormerveer
|
-
|
Volendam
|
|
środa 31/07/2019
|
FT
|
Real Sociedad
|
|
Deportivo Alavés
|
|
środa 31/07/2019
|
FT
|
Sertanense
|
|
SC Covilha
|
|
środa 31/07/2019
|
FT
|
Paços de Ferreira
|
|
Al Nasr Riyadh
|
|
środa 31/07/2019
|
FT
|
Real Oviedo
|
|
Lugo
|
|
środa 31/07/2019
|
FT
|
Getafe
|
|
Albacete Balompie
|
|
środa 31/07/2019
|
FT
|
Cadiz CF
|
|
UD Las Palmas
|
|
środa 31/07/2019
|
FT
|
Calahorra
|
|
Real Zaragoza
|
|
środa 31/07/2019
|
FT
|
Academico Viseu FC
|
|
Castro Daire
|
|
środa 31/07/2019
|
FT
|
Banbridge Town
|
|
Glenavon
|
|
środa 31/07/2019
|
FT
|
Don Benito
|
|
Extremadura UD
|
|
środa 31/07/2019
|
FT
|
Las Rozas
|
|
Rayo Vallecano
|
|
czwartek 01/08/2019
|
FT
|
Málaga
|
|
Mallorka
|
|
czwartek 01/08/2019
|
FT
|
UD Levante Valencia
|
|
SD Huesca
|
|
czwartek 01/08/2019
|
FT
|
Numancia
|
|
Athletic Bilbao
|
|
piątek 02/08/2019
|
00:00
|
Queen's Park
|
-
|
Ayr United
|
|
piątek 02/08/2019
|
14:00
|
SBV Excelsior
|
-
|
AZ II
|
|
piątek 02/08/2019
|
FT
|
Utrecht II
|
|
TOP Oss
|
|
piątek 02/08/2019
|
16:00
|
1. FC Union Berlin
|
-
|
Celta de Vigo
|
|
piątek 02/08/2019
|
FT
|
Olympiakos Nicosia
|
|
AO Xanthi
|
|
piątek 02/08/2019
|
FT
|
Schalke 04
|
|
Villareal
|
|
piątek 02/08/2019
|
FT
|
Enosis
|
|
Doxa
|
|
piątek 02/08/2019
|
FT
|
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
|
|
Volendam
|
|
piątek 02/08/2019
|
FT
|
Roda JC
|
|
Eindhoven
|
|
piątek 02/08/2019
|
FT
|
MVV
|
|
Al-Taawoun
|
|
piątek 02/08/2019
|
FT
|
Helmond Sport
|
|
Al Raed Buraidah
|
|
piątek 02/08/2019
|
FT
|
Granada
|
|
Real Valladolid
|
|
piątek 02/08/2019
|
FT
|
Elche CF
|
|
Ibiza
|
|
piątek 02/08/2019
|
FT
|
Brighton & Hove Albion FC
|
|
Valencia
|
|
piątek 02/08/2019
|
FT
|
Panaitolikos
|
|
Benfica II
|
|
piątek 02/08/2019
|
FT
|
FC Den Bosch
|
|
SBV Excelsior
|
|
piątek 02/08/2019
|
FT
|
Getafe
|
|
FC Crotone
|
|
piątek 02/08/2019
|
FT
|
UD Las Palmas
|
|
Almería
|
|
piątek 02/08/2019
|
FT
|
Nantes
|
|
Genoa
|
|
piątek 02/08/2019
|
FT
|
Leicester City FC
|
|
Atalanta
|
|
piątek 02/08/2019
|
FT
|
Sanluqueño
|
|
Cadiz CF
|
|
piątek 02/08/2019
|
FT
|
AFC Bournemouth
|
|
Lazio Rzym
|
|
sobota 03/08/2019
|
FT
|
Sporting Braga II
|
|
CD Tenerife
|
|
sobota 03/08/2019
|
FT
|
FC Metz
|
|
1. FSV Mainz 05
|
|
sobota 03/08/2019
|
FT
|
FC Metz
|
|
1. FSV Mainz 05
|
|
sobota 03/08/2019
|
FT
|
SC Freiburg
|
|
Cagliari
|
|
sobota 03/08/2019
|
FT
|
Rijnsburgse Boys
|
|
Telstar
|
|
sobota 03/08/2019
|
FT
|
VfL Wolfsburg
|
|
Nicea
|
|
sobota 03/08/2019
|
FT
|
Werder Brema
|
|
Everton
|
|
sobota 03/08/2019
|
FT
|
Fortuna Düsseldorf
|
|
Eibar
|
|
sobota 03/08/2019
|
FT
|
FC Augsburg
|
|
Bologna
|
|
sobota 03/08/2019
|
FT
|
RB Leipzig
|
|
Aston Villa
|
|
sobota 03/08/2019
|
FT
|
Hoffenheim
|
|
Sevilla
|
|
sobota 03/08/2019
|
FT
|
Crystal Palace FC
|
|
Hertha BSC Berlin
|
|
sobota 03/08/2019
|
FT
|
Newcastle United
|
|
Saint Étienne
|
|
sobota 03/08/2019
|
16:00
|
Coleraine
|
-
|
Loughgall
|
|
sobota 03/08/2019
|
FT
|
Southampton FC
|
|
1. FC Köln
|
|
sobota 03/08/2019
|
FT
|
West Ham United
|
|
Athletic Bilbao
|
|
sobota 03/08/2019
|
FT
|
Carrick Rangers
|
|
Moyola Park
|
|
sobota 03/08/2019
|
FT
|
Burnley FC
|
|
AC Parma
|
|
sobota 03/08/2019
|
FT
|
1. FC Union Berlin
|
|
Celta de Vigo
|
|
sobota 03/08/2019
|
FT
|
SC Paderborn 07
|
|
Lazio Rzym
|
|
sobota 03/08/2019
|
FT
|
Watford FC
|
|
Real Sociedad
|
|
sobota 03/08/2019
|
FT
|
Crusaders
|
|
Bangor
|
|
sobota 03/08/2019
|
FT
|
Dollingstown
|
|
Dungannon Swifts
|
|
sobota 03/08/2019
|
FT
|
Cliftonville
|
|
Newington
|
|
sobota 03/08/2019
|
FT
|
AFC Bournemouth
|
|
Olympique Lyon
|
|
sobota 03/08/2019
|
FT
|
Norwich City FC
|
|
Toulouse
|
|
sobota 03/08/2019
|
FT
|
SC Freiburg
|
|
Cagliari
|
|
sobota 03/08/2019
|
FT
|
Ayia Napa
|
|
Anorthosis
|
|
sobota 03/08/2019
|
FT
|
Stade de Reims
|
|
Sheffield United FC
|
|
sobota 03/08/2019
|
FT
|
NEC
|
|
Osasuna
|
|
sobota 03/08/2019
|
FT
|
Nîmes Olympique
|
|
Dijon FCO
|
|
sobota 03/08/2019
|
FT
|
Porto II
|
|
Celta de Vigo II
|
|
sobota 03/08/2019
|
FT
|
Asteras Tripolis
|
|
Panionios Ateny
|
|
sobota 03/08/2019
|
FT
|
Deportivo Alavés
|
|
Racing Santander
|
|
sobota 03/08/2019
|
FT
|
Stade Brestois 29
|
|
UD Levante Valencia
|
|
sobota 03/08/2019
|
FT
|
AS Cittadella
|
|
Pordenone
|
|
sobota 03/08/2019
|
FT
|
Venezia
|
|
Empoli
|
|
sobota 03/08/2019
|
FT
|
Albacete Balompie
|
|
Elche CF
|
|
sobota 03/08/2019
|
FT
|
Deportivo La Coruña
|
|
SD Ponferradina
|
|
sobota 03/08/2019
|
FT
|
Numancia
|
|
UD Logroñés
|
|
sobota 03/08/2019
|
FT
|
Lugo
|
|
Real Madrid II
|
|
sobota 03/08/2019
|
FT
|
Burgos CF
|
|
Mirandés
|
|
sobota 03/08/2019
|
FT
|
AS Monaco
|
|
Sampdoria
|
|
sobota 03/08/2019
|
FT
|
Marino
|
|
Sporting Gijón
|
|
sobota 03/08/2019
|
FT
|
Badajoz
|
|
Extremadura UD
|
|
sobota 03/08/2019
|
FT
|
Girona FC
|
|
Montpellier HSC
|
|
sobota 03/08/2019
|
FT
|
Gimnastic de Tarragona
|
|
Real Zaragoza
|
|
sobota 03/08/2019
|
FT
|
Amiens SC
|
|
Leganés
|
|
sobota 03/08/2019
|
FT
|
Rayo Vallecano
|
|
Alcorcón
|
|
sobota 03/08/2019
|
FT
|
Livorno
|
|
Fiorentina
|
|
niedziela 04/08/2019
|
00:00
|
Ascoli
|
-
|
Palermo
|
|
niedziela 04/08/2019
|
FT
|
Fortuna Düsseldorf
|
|
Eibar
|
|
niedziela 04/08/2019
|
FT
|
Bayer Leverkusen
|
|
Valencia
|
|
niedziela 04/08/2019
|
FT
|
De Graafschap
|
|
Osasuna
|
|
niedziela 04/08/2019
|
FT
|
Lovech
|
|
Olympiakos Nicosia
|
|
niedziela 04/08/2019
|
FT
|
SPAL
|
|
Verona
|
|
niedziela 04/08/2019
|
FT
|
Mallorka
|
|
Real Valladolid
|
|
niedziela 04/08/2019
|
FT
|
Granada
|
|
UD Las Palmas
|
|
niedziela 04/08/2019
|
19:30
|
Marbella
|
-
|
Almería
|
|
niedziela 04/08/2019
|
19:30
|
Lamia
|
-
|
AE Larisa
|
|
niedziela 04/08/2019
|
FT
|
Racing Santander
|
|
Athletic Bilbao
|
|
niedziela 04/08/2019
|
FT
|
SD Huesca
|
|
CD Castellon
|
|
niedziela 04/08/2019
|
FT
|
Pineto
|
|
Pescara Calcio
|
|
niedziela 04/08/2019
|
FT
|
Bordeaux
|
|
Genoa
|
|
niedziela 04/08/2019
|
FT
|
Olympique Marsylia
|
|
Napoli
|
|
niedziela 04/08/2019
|
FT
|
Raja Casablanca
|
|
Betis Sevilla
|
|
poniedziałek 05/08/2019
|
FT
|
Ascoli
|
|
Frosinone Calcio
|
|
wtorek 06/08/2019
|
FT
|
Bentleigh Greens
|
|
Melbourne City
|
|
wtorek 06/08/2019
|
FT
|
Benrath
|
|
Fortuna Düsseldorf
|
|
wtorek 06/08/2019
|
18:00
|
Hammer SpVg
|
-
|
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
|
|
wtorek 06/08/2019
|
FT
|
Cadiz CF
|
|
Al Rayyan
|
|
wtorek 06/08/2019
|
FT
|
Celta de Vigo
|
|
CD Tenerife
|
|
wtorek 06/08/2019
|
FT
|
Dollingstown
|
|
Glenavon
|
|
środa 07/08/2019
|
FT
|
Enosis
|
|
Anorthosis
|
|
środa 07/08/2019
|
FT
|
Benevento
|
|
Castrovillari
|
|
środa 07/08/2019
|
FT
|
Asteras Tripolis
|
|
Panachaiki
|
|
środa 07/08/2019
|
FT
|
Málaga
|
|
UD Melilla
|
|
środa 07/08/2019
|
FT
|
Elche CF
|
|
UD Levante Valencia
|
|
środa 07/08/2019
|
FT
|
Mallorka
|
|
Getafe
|
|
środa 07/08/2019
|
FT
|
Salamanca UDS
|
|
Real Oviedo
|
|
środa 07/08/2019
|
FT
|
La Nucía
|
|
Villareal
|
|
środa 07/08/2019
|
FT
|
Numancia
|
|
Athletic Club II
|
|
środa 07/08/2019
|
FT
|
Barco
|
|
SD Ponferradina
|
|
środa 07/08/2019
|
FT
|
RSD Alcalá
|
|
Fuenlabrada
|
|
środa 07/08/2019
|
FT
|
Real Zaragoza
|
|
Deportivo Alavés
|
|
środa 07/08/2019
|
FT
|
ASD Spezia Calcio 2008
|
|
Sampdoria
|
|
środa 07/08/2019
|
FT
|
Atlético Madrid II
|
|
Extremadura UD
|
|
środa 07/08/2019
|
FT
|
Real Madrid II
|
|
Alcorcón
|
|
środa 07/08/2019
|
FT
|
Betis Sevilla
|
|
UD Las Palmas
|
|
czwartek 08/08/2019
|
FT
|
Este
|
|
AS Cittadella
|
|
czwartek 08/08/2019
|
FT
|
AO Xanthi
|
|
Volos NFC
|
|
czwartek 08/08/2019
|
FT
|
Olot
|
|
SD Huesca
|
|
czwartek 08/08/2019
|
FT
|
Osasuna
|
|
Eibar
|
|
czwartek 08/08/2019
|
FT
|
Mirandés
|
|
Athletic Bilbao
|
|
czwartek 08/08/2019
|
FT
|
Real Valladolid
|
|
Sporting Gijón
|
|
czwartek 08/08/2019
|
FT
|
AC Cesena
|
|
SPAL
|
|
czwartek 08/08/2019
|
FT
|
Reggina
|
|
Genoa
|
|
piątek 09/08/2019
|
FT
|
Real Sociedad
|
|
Osasuna
|
|
piątek 09/08/2019
|
FT
|
Gimnastic de Tarragona
|
|
Girona FC
|
|
piątek 09/08/2019
|
FT
|
Lugo
|
|
SD Ponferradina
|
|
piątek 09/08/2019
|
FT
|
Catania
|
|
Cagliari
|
|
piątek 09/08/2019
|
FT
|
Granada
|
|
Sevilla
|
|
sobota 10/08/2019
|
FT
|
Sporting Gijón
|
|
Deportivo Alavés
|
|
sobota 10/08/2019
|
FT
|
Omonia Nicosia
|
|
Anorthosis
|
|
sobota 10/08/2019
|
FT
|
US Sassuolo Calcio
|
|
Alessandria
|
|
sobota 10/08/2019
|
FT
|
Brescia
|
|
Real Valladolid
|
|
sobota 10/08/2019
|
FT
|
Nea Salamis
|
|
Doxa
|
|
sobota 10/08/2019
|
FT
|
Alcorcón
|
|
Fuenlabrada
|
|
sobota 10/08/2019
|
FT
|
Lanzarote
|
|
UD Las Palmas
|
|
sobota 10/08/2019
|
FT
|
Numancia
|
|
Burgos CF
|
|
sobota 10/08/2019
|
FT
|
Tudelano
|
|
Real Zaragoza
|
|
sobota 10/08/2019
|
FT
|
UD Logroñés
|
|
Racing Santander
|
|
sobota 10/08/2019
|
FT
|
Real Oviedo
|
|
Deportivo Alavés
|
|
sobota 10/08/2019
|
19:30
|
UCAM Murcia
|
-
|
Almería
|
|
sobota 10/08/2019
|
FT
|
Celta de Vigo
|
|
Lazio Rzym
|
|
sobota 10/08/2019
|
FT
|
Girona FC
|
|
SD Huesca
|
|
sobota 10/08/2019
|
FT
|
Leganés
|
|
Albacete Balompie
|
|
sobota 10/08/2019
|
FT
|
Cadiz CF
|
|
Málaga
|
|
sobota 10/08/2019
|
20:30
|
FC Cartagena
|
-
|
Elche CF
|
|
sobota 10/08/2019
|
FT
|
Talavera
|
|
Rayo Majadahonda
|
|
sobota 10/08/2019
|
FT
|
AC Parma
|
|
Sampdoria
|
|
sobota 10/08/2019
|
FT
|
Real Sociedad
|
|
Eibar
|
|
sobota 10/08/2019
|
FT
|
Bologna
|
|
Villareal
|
|
sobota 10/08/2019
|
FT
|
Mallorka
|
|
UD Levante Valencia
|
|
sobota 10/08/2019
|
FT
|
Getafe
|
|
Atalanta
|
|
sobota 10/08/2019
|
FT
|
Deportivo La Coruña
|
|
Betis Sevilla
|
|
sobota 10/08/2019
|
FT
|
Extremadura UD
|
|
Sevilla
|
|
sobota 10/08/2019
|
FT
|
Cordoba CF
|
|
Rayo Vallecano
|
|
sobota 10/08/2019
|
FT
|
CD Tenerife
|
|
Real Madrid II
|
|
niedziela 11/08/2019
|
FT
|
AO Xanthi
|
|
AE Larisa
|
|
poniedziałek 12/08/2019
|
FT
|
Lichtenberg
|
|
1. FC Union Berlin
|
|
wtorek 13/08/2019
|
FT
|
Vastese
|
|
Benevento
|
|
wtorek 13/08/2019
|
FT
|
Porz
|
|
Bergisch Gladbach
|
|
środa 14/08/2019
|
FT
|
Sydney FC
|
|
Wollongong Wolves
|
|
środa 14/08/2019
|
FT
|
Doxa
|
|
Alki Oroklini
|
|
środa 14/08/2019
|
FT
|
Enosis
|
|
Ermis
|
|
środa 14/08/2019
|
FT
|
Anagennisi Deryneia
|
|
Anorthosis
|
|
środa 14/08/2019
|
FT
|
Othellos
|
|
Olympiakos Nicosia
|
|
środa 14/08/2019
|
FT
|
Ethnikos Achna
|
|
Nea Salamis
|
|
czwartek 15/08/2019
|
FT
|
Newcastle Olympic
|
|
Newcastle Jets
|
|
czwartek 15/08/2019
|
FT
|
AD Parla
|
|
Rayo Majadahonda
|
|
piątek 16/08/2019
|
FT
|
AEL
|
|
Omonia Nicosia
|
|
sobota 17/08/2019
|
FT
|
Xylotympou
|
|
Alki Oroklini
|
|
sobota 17/08/2019
|
FT
|
Rende
|
|
Cosenza
|
|
sobota 17/08/2019
|
FT
|
Virtus Entella
|
|
Gozzano
|
|
sobota 17/08/2019
|
FT
|
Asteras Tripolis
|
|
Panaitolikos
|
|
sobota 17/08/2019
|
FT
|
Ergotelis Heraklion
|
|
OFI Heraklion
|
|
sobota 17/08/2019
|
FT
|
Enosis
|
|
Olympiakos Nicosia
|
|
sobota 17/08/2019
|
FT
|
Pafos
|
|
Anorthosis
|
|
sobota 17/08/2019
|
FT
|
Nea Salamis
|
|
Omonia Nicosia
|
|
sobota 17/08/2019
|
FT
|
Rayo Majadahonda
|
|
SS Reyes
|
|
sobota 17/08/2019
|
FT
|
Panathinaikos Ateny
|
|
AO Xanthi
|
|
niedziela 18/08/2019
|
FT
|
Panionios Ateny
|
|
Levadiakos FC
|
|
wtorek 20/08/2019
|
FT
|
TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf
|
|
Fortuna Düsseldorf
|
|
środa 21/08/2019
|
FT
|
FC Slovan Liberec
|
|
Ústí nad Labem
|
|
środa 21/08/2019
|
17:00
|
AS Cittadella
|
-
|
Union Clodiense
|
|
czwartek 22/08/2019
|
FT
|
Sydney FC
|
|
Manly United
|
|
czwartek 22/08/2019
|
FT
|
AEK Larnaca
|
|
Olympiakos Nicosia
|
|
poniedziałek 26/08/2019
|
FT
|
Olympiakos Nicosia
|
|
Onisilos
|
|
wtorek 27/08/2019
|
FT
|
Adelaide United
|
|
Adelaide City
|
|
wtorek 27/08/2019
|
FT
|
Heracles
|
|
HHC
|
|
środa 28/08/2019
|
FT
|
Port Melbourne
|
|
Melbourne Victory
|
|
piątek 30/08/2019
|
FT
|
Queensland Roar
|
|
Perth Glory
|
|
piątek 30/08/2019
|
FT
|
Anorthosis
|
|
Ethnikos Achna
|
|
niedziela 01/09/2019
|
FT
|
Queensland Roar
|
|
Newcastle Jets
|
|
wtorek 03/09/2019
|
FT
|
Perth Glory
|
|
Newcastle Jets
|
|
wtorek 03/09/2019
|
FT
|
Western United
|
|
North Geelong Warriors
|
|
wtorek 03/09/2019
|
FT
|
Wolfsberger AC
|
|
Lafnitz
|
|
wtorek 03/09/2019
|
FT
|
Mörsch
|
|
Karlsruher SC
|
|
środa 04/09/2019
|
FT
|
Sepsi
|
|
Csikszereda
|
|
środa 04/09/2019
|
FT
|
FC Schaffhausen
|
|
FC Zürich
|
|
środa 04/09/2019
|
FT
|
FC Sankt Pauli
|
|
Aalborg BK
|
|
środa 04/09/2019
|
FT
|
FK Austria Wiedeń
|
|
Austria Klagenfurt
|
|
środa 04/09/2019
|
FT
|
DAC 1904
|
|
MTK
|
|
środa 04/09/2019
|
FT
|
Eibar
|
|
Mirandés
|
|
środa 04/09/2019
|
FT
|
Racing Club de Ferrol
|
|
Deportivo La Coruña
|
|
środa 04/09/2019
|
FT
|
Alcorcón
|
|
Leganés
|
|
środa 04/09/2019
|
FT
|
Recreativo Huelva
|
|
Osasuna
|
|
czwartek 05/09/2019
|
FT
|
DC United
|
|
Puebla FC
|
|
czwartek 05/09/2019
|
FT
|
CDSC Cruz Azul
|
|
CF Atlas Guadalajara
|
|
czwartek 05/09/2019
|
FT
|
FC Shakhtar Donieck
|
|
Kolos Kovalivka
|
|
czwartek 05/09/2019
|
FT
|
SKN Sankt Pölten
|
|
Juniors OÖ
|
|
czwartek 05/09/2019
|
FT
|
FC Salzburg
|
|
SV Ried
|
|
czwartek 05/09/2019
|
FT
|
VfL Wolfsburg
|
|
Hamburger SV
|
|
czwartek 05/09/2019
|
FT
|
Apollon
|
|
Aris Limassol
|
|
czwartek 05/09/2019
|
FT
|
APOEL
|
|
Digenis Morphou
|
|
czwartek 05/09/2019
|
FT
|
SK Slavia Praga
|
|
Chrudim
|
|
czwartek 05/09/2019
|
FT
|
Puskás
|
|
TSC
|
|
czwartek 05/09/2019
|
FT
|
Roccella
|
|
FC Crotone
|
|
czwartek 05/09/2019
|
FT
|
Enosis
|
|
Ayia Napa
|
|
czwartek 05/09/2019
|
FT
|
SC Rheindorf Altach
|
|
Vaduz
|
|
czwartek 05/09/2019
|
FT
|
1. FC Union Berlin
|
|
Chemnitzer FC
|
|
czwartek 05/09/2019
|
FT
|
Real Sociedad
|
|
Deportivo Alavés
|
|
czwartek 05/09/2019
|
FT
|
Nea Salamis
|
|
Xylotympou
|
|
czwartek 05/09/2019
|
FT
|
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
|
|
Borussia M'gladbach
|
|
czwartek 05/09/2019
|
FT
|
Schwarz-Weiß Düsseldorf
|
|
Fortuna Düsseldorf
|
|
czwartek 05/09/2019
|
FT
|
Mallorka
|
|
Poblense
|
|
czwartek 05/09/2019
|
FT
|
Athletic Bilbao
|
|
Toulouse
|
|
piątek 06/09/2019
|
FT
|
Fehérvár
|
|
Gyirmót
|
|
piątek 06/09/2019
|
FT
|
FK Jablonec nad Nisou 97
|
|
Varnsdorf
|
|
piątek 06/09/2019
|
FT
|
1.FK Pribram
|
|
AC Dukla Praga
|
|
piątek 06/09/2019
|
FT
|
Melbourne Victory
|
|
Dandenong Thunder
|
|
piątek 06/09/2019
|
FT
|
Celta de Vigo
|
|
Famalicão
|
|
piątek 06/09/2019
|
FT
|
Kaposvári Rákóczi
|
|
Siófok
|
|
piątek 06/09/2019
|
FT
|
TSV 1860 Monachium
|
|
FC Wacker Innsbruck
|
|
piątek 06/09/2019
|
FT
|
Dibba Al Fujairah
|
|
Kerala Blasters
|
|
piątek 06/09/2019
|
FT
|
Udinese
|
|
Pordenone
|
|
piątek 06/09/2019
|
FT
|
Arka Gdynia
|
|
Olimpia Grudziądz
|
|
piątek 06/09/2019
|
FT
|
Admira
|
|
Amstetten
|
|
piątek 06/09/2019
|
FT
|
Mannersdorf
|
|
FK Austria Wiedeń
|
|
piątek 06/09/2019
|
FT
|
Budafoki MTE
|
|
Honvéd
|
|
piątek 06/09/2019
|
FT
|
Montana
|
|
Botev Vratsa
|
|
piątek 06/09/2019
|
FT
|
Schalke 04
|
|
Viktoria Köln
|
|
piątek 06/09/2019
|
FT
|
Güssing
|
|
SK Rapid Wiedeń
|
|
piątek 06/09/2019
|
FT
|
Vasas
|
|
Újpest
|
|
piątek 06/09/2019
|
FT
|
Diósgyőr
|
|
Kazincbarcika
|
|
piątek 06/09/2019
|
FT
|
Eintracht Frankfurt
|
|
Chemie Leipzig
|
|
piątek 06/09/2019
|
FT
|
Fiorentina
|
|
Perugia
|
|
piątek 06/09/2019
|
FT
|
Virtus Entella
|
|
Genoa
|
|
sobota 07/09/2019
|
FT
|
Tsarsko selo
|
|
Strumska slava
|
|
sobota 07/09/2019
|
FT
|
Viitorul
|
|
Chindia
|
|
sobota 07/09/2019
|
FT
|
Korona Kielce
|
|
Raków Częstochowa
|
|
sobota 07/09/2019
|
FT
|
Barcelos
|
|
Leixões Matosinhos
|
|
sobota 07/09/2019
|
FT
|
Brescia
|
|
Frosinone Calcio
|
|
sobota 07/09/2019
|
FT
|
Cremonese
|
|
Juventus II
|
|
sobota 07/09/2019
|
FT
|
CFR 1907 Cluj
|
|
FC Karpaty Lwów
|
|
sobota 07/09/2019
|
FT
|
Dinamo Brest
|
|
Jagiellonia Białystok
|
|
sobota 07/09/2019
|
FT
|
Olimpik Donetsk
|
|
Kolos Kovalivka
|
|
sobota 07/09/2019
|
FT
|
Dnipro-1
|
|
Mariupol'
|
|
sobota 07/09/2019
|
FT
|
Omonia Nicosia
|
|
Doxa
|
|
sobota 07/09/2019
|
FT
|
Onisilos
|
|
Anorthosis
|
|
sobota 07/09/2019
|
FT
|
Cosenza
|
|
Lecce
|
|
sobota 07/09/2019
|
FT
|
AEL
|
|
Digenis Ypsonas
|
|
niedziela 08/09/2019
|
FT
|
Detroit City
|
|
CF Atlas Guadalajara
|
|
niedziela 08/09/2019
|
FT
|
Minnesota United
|
|
Pachuca CF
|
|
niedziela 08/09/2019
|
FT
|
Zenit
|
|
Sochi
|
|
niedziela 08/09/2019
|
FT
|
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
|
|
Slavia
|
|
niedziela 08/09/2019
|
FT
|
AE Larisa
|
|
Trikala
|
|
niedziela 08/09/2019
|
FT
|
AO Xanthi
|
|
Orfeas Xanthi
|
|
poniedziałek 09/09/2019
|
FT
|
CD Chivas de Guadalajara
|
|
Club América
|
|
wtorek 10/09/2019
|
FT
|
South Hobart
|
|
Central Coast Mariners
|
|
wtorek 10/09/2019
|
FT
|
Olympiakos Nicosia
|
|
Akritas
|
|
wtorek 10/09/2019
|
FT
|
Rosenborg
|
|
Strindheim
|
|
czwartek 12/09/2019
|
16:30
|
Ajman
|
-
|
Kerala Blasters
|
|
niedziela 15/09/2019
|
FT
|
Chennaiyin
|
|
ARA
|
|
piątek 20/09/2019
|
00:00
|
Emirates
|
-
|
Kerala Blasters
|
|
sobota 21/09/2019
|
FT
|
Melbourne Victory
|
|
Perth Glory
|
|
sobota 21/09/2019
|
FT
|
Newcastle Jets
|
|
Sydney FC
|
|
sobota 21/09/2019
|
FT
|
Jamshedpur
|
|
Real Kashmir
|
|
sobota 21/09/2019
|
FT
|
ATK
|
|
Southern Samity
|
|
środa 25/09/2019
|
FT
|
Central Coast Mariners
|
|
Northbridge FC
|
|
środa 25/09/2019
|
15:30
|
Nea Salamis
|
-
|
EN THOI Lakatamia
|
|
środa 25/09/2019
|
FT
|
Havelse
|
|
Hannover 96
|
|
czwartek 26/09/2019
|
FT
|
Onisilos
|
|
Ethnikos Achna
|
|
piątek 27/09/2019
|
00:00
|
Al Nasar
|
-
|
Kerala Blasters
|
|
piątek 27/09/2019
|
FT
|
Omonia Nicosia
|
|
Aris Limassol
|
|
piątek 27/09/2019
|
FT
|
Doxa
|
|
Digenis Morphou
|
|
piątek 27/09/2019
|
FT
|
Nea Salamis
|
|
Ayia Napa
|
|
piątek 27/09/2019
|
FT
|
Othellos
|
|
Olympiakos Nicosia
|
|
sobota 28/09/2019
|
07:00
|
Newcastle Jets
|
-
|
Central Coast Mariners
|
|
sobota 28/09/2019
|
FT
|
Queensland Roar
|
|
Gold Coast Knights
|
|
niedziela 29/09/2019
|
FT
|
ATK
|
|
Mohammedan SC
|
|
poniedziałek 30/09/2019
|
FT
|
Goa
|
|
Real Kashmir
|
|
piątek 04/10/2019
|
FT
|
Goa
|
|
South United
|
|
piątek 04/10/2019
|
FT
|
ATK
|
|
Peerless
|
|
sobota 05/10/2019
|
FT
|
Western United
|
|
Western Sydney Wanderers
|
|
sobota 05/10/2019
|
FT
|
Peninsula Power
|
|
Queensland Roar
|
|
niedziela 06/10/2019
|
FT
|
Wellington Phoenix
|
|
Team Wellington
|
|
niedziela 06/10/2019
|
FT
|
Auckland City
|
|
Eastern Suburbs
|
|
środa 09/10/2019
|
FT
|
FC Shakhtar Donieck
|
|
Obolon' Kyiv
|
|
środa 09/10/2019
|
FT
|
Admira
|
|
Lafnitz
|
|
środa 09/10/2019
|
19:00
|
Mondsee
|
-
|
FK Austria Wiedeń
|
|
czwartek 10/10/2019
|
FT
|
Osasuna
|
|
Real Sociedad
|
|
czwartek 10/10/2019
|
FT
|
Dynamo Ceské Budejovice
|
|
FK Viktoria Zizkov
|
|
czwartek 10/10/2019
|
FT
|
Real Valladolid
|
|
Salamanca UDS
|
|
czwartek 10/10/2019
|
FT
|
FC Blau Weiss Linz
|
|
SKN Sankt Pölten
|
|
czwartek 10/10/2019
|
FT
|
Strømsgodset
|
|
HamKam
|
|
czwartek 10/10/2019
|
FT
|
1. FC Union Berlin
|
|
SG Dynamo Dresden
|
|
czwartek 10/10/2019
|
FT
|
SC Paderborn 07
|
|
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
|
|
czwartek 10/10/2019
|
FT
|
VfL Wolfsburg
|
|
Holstein Kiel
|
|
czwartek 10/10/2019
|
FT
|
Perugia
|
|
Pomezia
|
|
czwartek 10/10/2019
|
FT
|
FC Gießen
|
|
Eintracht Frankfurt
|
|
czwartek 10/10/2019
|
17:00
|
SV Mattersburg
|
-
|
Budafoki MTE
|
|
czwartek 10/10/2019
|
FT
|
Sonnenhof Großaspach
|
|
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
|
|
czwartek 10/10/2019
|
FT
|
Eintracht Braunschweig
|
|
Hamburger SV
|
|
czwartek 10/10/2019
|
FT
|
Viktoria Köln
|
|
1. FC Köln
|
|
czwartek 10/10/2019
|
FT
|
Toulouse
|
|
Eibar
|
|
czwartek 10/10/2019
|
FT
|
Hannover 96
|
|
Arminia Bielefeld
|
|
czwartek 10/10/2019
|
FT
|
SV Meppen 1912
|
|
1. FC Köln II
|
|
czwartek 10/10/2019
|
FT
|
1. FC Brno
|
|
SK Sigma Olomuniec
|
|
piątek 11/10/2019
|
FT
|
Auckland City
|
|
Hamilton Wanderers
|
|
piątek 11/10/2019
|
FT
|
FC Baník Ostrava
|
|
Vítkovice
|
|
piątek 11/10/2019
|
FT
|
Varnsdorf
|
|
FC Slovan Liberec
|
|
piątek 11/10/2019
|
FT
|
Ústí nad Labem
|
|
FK Jablonec nad Nisou 97
|
|
piątek 11/10/2019
|
FT
|
Honvéd
|
|
TSC
|
|
piątek 11/10/2019
|
FT
|
Montana
|
|
Slavia Sofia
|
|
piątek 11/10/2019
|
FT
|
Diósgyőr
|
|
Zemplín Michalovce
|
|
piątek 11/10/2019
|
FT
|
SK Rapid Wiedeń
|
|
Floridsdorfer AC
|
|
piątek 11/10/2019
|
FT
|
SC Rheindorf Altach
|
|
FC Winterthur
|
|
piątek 11/10/2019
|
FT
|
FC Wacker Innsbruck
|
|
Vaduz
|
|
piątek 11/10/2019
|
FT
|
Karmiotissa
|
|
AEL
|
|
piątek 11/10/2019
|
FT
|
Vorwarts
|
|
Szombathelyi Haladás
|
|
piątek 11/10/2019
|
FT
|
1. FC Kaiserslautern
|
|
F91 Dudelange
|
|
piątek 11/10/2019
|
FT
|
Ayia Napa
|
|
Olympiakos Nicosia
|
|
piątek 11/10/2019
|
FT
|
Anorthosis
|
|
Anagennisi Deryneia
|
|
piątek 11/10/2019
|
FT
|
Kaposvári Rákóczi
|
|
Osijek
|
|
piątek 11/10/2019
|
FT
|
Viitorul
|
|
Cherno more
|
|
piątek 11/10/2019
|
FT
|
Ermis
|
|
Enosis
|
|
piątek 11/10/2019
|
FT
|
Othellos
|
|
Ethnikos Achna
|
|
piątek 11/10/2019
|
FT
|
Slaven Koprivnica
|
|
Zalaegerszeg
|
|
piątek 11/10/2019
|
FT
|
Pafos
|
|
Riga
|
|
piątek 11/10/2019
|
FT
|
Sloboda Tuzla
|
|
Dinamo Zagreb
|
|
piątek 11/10/2019
|
FT
|
SC Austria Lustenau
|
|
FC Augsburg
|
|
piątek 11/10/2019
|
FT
|
AC Pistoiese
|
|
Fiorentina
|
|
piątek 11/10/2019
|
FT
|
Cagliari
|
|
Pogoń Szczecin
|
|
sobota 12/10/2019
|
00:00
|
Dinamo Minsk
|
-
|
Gorodeya
|
|
sobota 12/10/2019
|
FT
|
Kisvárda
|
|
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
|
|
sobota 12/10/2019
|
FT
|
Vasas
|
|
Fehérvár
|
|
sobota 12/10/2019
|
FT
|
Gyirmót
|
|
Sereď
|
|
sobota 12/10/2019
|
FT
|
Bologna
|
|
Olimpija
|
|
sobota 12/10/2019
|
FT
|
Radnik Surdulica
|
|
Napredak
|
|
sobota 12/10/2019
|
FT
|
Mladost Lučani
|
|
Radnički Niš
|
|
sobota 12/10/2019
|
FT
|
Botev Galabovo
|
|
Arda
|
|
sobota 12/10/2019
|
FT
|
Botev Plovdiv
|
|
Tsarsko selo
|
|
sobota 12/10/2019
|
FT
|
Vitosha Bistritsa
|
|
CSKA 1948 Sofia
|
|
sobota 12/10/2019
|
FT
|
FC Zorya Luhansk
|
|
Mariupol'
|
|
sobota 12/10/2019
|
FT
|
Pirin Razlog
|
|
Levski Sofia
|
|
sobota 12/10/2019
|
FT
|
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
|
|
Botev Vratsa
|
|
sobota 12/10/2019
|
FT
|
Hartberg
|
|
Austria Klagenfurt
|
|
sobota 12/10/2019
|
FT
|
Brescia
|
|
Vojvodina
|
|
sobota 12/10/2019
|
FT
|
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
|
|
Hebar 1918
|
|
sobota 12/10/2019
|
FT
|
HNK Gorica
|
|
Aluminij
|
|
sobota 12/10/2019
|
FT
|
Omonia Nicosia
|
|
Xylotympou
|
|
sobota 12/10/2019
|
FT
|
Šibenik
|
|
Lokomotiva Zagreb
|
|
sobota 12/10/2019
|
FT
|
Pirin Blagoevgrad
|
|
CSKA Sofia
|
|
sobota 12/10/2019
|
FT
|
FC Karpaty Lwów
|
|
Kauno Žalgiris
|
|
sobota 12/10/2019
|
FT
|
Virtus Entella
|
|
Chiasso
|
|
sobota 12/10/2019
|
FT
|
Rijeka
|
|
Zrinjski
|
|
niedziela 13/10/2019
|
FT
|
Arsenal Tula
|
|
Jelgava
|
|
niedziela 13/10/2019
|
FT
|
Dnipro-1
|
|
Oleksandria
|
|
niedziela 13/10/2019
|
FT
|
Olimpik Donetsk
|
|
Kolos Kovalivka
|
|
niedziela 13/10/2019
|
FT
|
FC Dynamo Kijów
|
|
Chayka
|
|
niedziela 13/10/2019
|
FT
|
Dinamo Moskva
|
|
Pyunik
|
|
niedziela 13/10/2019
|
FT
|
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
|
|
Neman Grodno
|
|
niedziela 13/10/2019
|
FT
|
Vejle BK
|
|
Haugesund
|
|
poniedziałek 14/10/2019
|
FT
|
CSKA Moskva
|
|
Kolomna
|
|
wtorek 15/10/2019
|
FT
|
Olympia Kirrlach
|
|
Karlsruher SC
|
|
piątek 08/11/2019
|
FT
|
Häcken
|
|
Ljungskile
|
|
środa 13/11/2019
|
FT
|
Zemplín Michalovce
|
|
Minai
|
|
środa 13/11/2019
|
FT
|
Voždovac
|
|
Čukarički
|
|
środa 13/11/2019
|
FT
|
Olympiakos Nicosia
|
|
Onisilos
|
|
środa 13/11/2019
|
FT
|
Târgu Secuiesc
|
|
Sepsi
|
|
środa 13/11/2019
|
FT
|
Udinese U19
|
|
Tabor Sežana
|
|
środa 13/11/2019
|
FT
|
1. FC Union Berlin
|
|
Holstein Kiel
|
|
czwartek 14/11/2019
|
FT
|
SG Dynamo Dresden
|
|
Chemnitzer FC
|
|
czwartek 14/11/2019
|
FT
|
FC Zürich
|
|
Vaduz
|
|
czwartek 14/11/2019
|
FT
|
MSV Duisburg
|
|
De Graafschap
|
|
czwartek 14/11/2019
|
FT
|
SpVgg Unterhaching
|
|
SSV Jahn Regensburg
|
|
czwartek 14/11/2019
|
FT
|
Emmen
|
|
VfL Osnabrück
|
|
czwartek 14/11/2019
|
FT
|
Fortuna Sittard
|
|
Helmond Sport
|
|
czwartek 14/11/2019
|
FT
|
Viking
|
|
Start
|
|
czwartek 14/11/2019
|
FT
|
Karlsruher SC
|
|
FC Aarau
|
|
czwartek 14/11/2019
|
FT
|
VfL Bochum
|
|
Viktoria Köln
|
|
czwartek 14/11/2019
|
FT
|
FC Bayern Monachium II
|
|
FC Augsburg
|
|
czwartek 14/11/2019
|
FT
|
Omonia Aradippou
|
|
Nea Salamis
|
|
czwartek 14/11/2019
|
FT
|
Vorwarts
|
|
SKN Sankt Pölten
|
|
czwartek 14/11/2019
|
FT
|
SV Mattersburg
|
|
Juniors OÖ
|
|
czwartek 14/11/2019
|
FT
|
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
|
|
Würzburger Kickers
|
|
czwartek 14/11/2019
|
FT
|
SC Freiburg
|
|
FC Sankt Gallen 1879
|
|
czwartek 14/11/2019
|
FT
|
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
|
|
SC Preußen 06 Münster
|
|
czwartek 14/11/2019
|
FT
|
Kalsdorf
|
|
SV Kapfenberg
|
|
czwartek 14/11/2019
|
FT
|
Liefering
|
|
Union Vöcklamarkt
|
|
czwartek 14/11/2019
|
FT
|
Real Valladolid
|
|
Gaz Metan Medias
|
|
czwartek 14/11/2019
|
20:00
|
Racing Club de Ferrol
|
-
|
Sevilla
|
|
piątek 15/11/2019
|
FT
|
AEL
|
|
Ayia Napa
|
|
piątek 15/11/2019
|
FT
|
Doxa
|
|
ASIL Lysi
|
|
piątek 15/11/2019
|
FT
|
Athletic Bilbao
|
|
Eibar
|
|
piątek 15/11/2019
|
FT
|
Neftohimik
|
|
Cherno more
|
|
piątek 15/11/2019
|
FT
|
HNK Gorica
|
|
Sesvete
|
|
piątek 15/11/2019
|
FT
|
SK Rapid Wiedeń
|
|
FC Blau Weiss Linz
|
|
piątek 15/11/2019
|
13:00
|
Diósgyőr
|
-
|
TSC
|
|
piątek 15/11/2019
|
FT
|
Botev Plovdiv
|
|
Lokomotiv GO
|
|
piątek 15/11/2019
|
FT
|
Osijek
|
|
Tuzla City
|
|
piątek 15/11/2019
|
13:00
|
Botev Vratsa
|
-
|
Spartak Pleven
|
|
piątek 15/11/2019
|
FT
|
AC Dukla Praga
|
|
FC Bohemians Praha 1905
|
|
piątek 15/11/2019
|
FT
|
Beroe
|
|
Botev Galabovo
|
|
piątek 15/11/2019
|
FT
|
VfB Stuttgart
|
|
Grasshopper Club Zürich
|
|
piątek 15/11/2019
|
FT
|
Anorthosis
|
|
Xylotympou
|
|
piątek 15/11/2019
|
FT
|
Kaposvári Rákóczi
|
|
Szolnoki MÁV
|
|
piątek 15/11/2019
|
FT
|
Häcken
|
|
Halmstad
|
|
piątek 15/11/2019
|
FT
|
Pafos
|
|
Ural
|
|
piątek 15/11/2019
|
16:00
|
SK Sturm Graz
|
-
|
Olimpija
|
|
piątek 15/11/2019
|
FT
|
1. FSV Mainz 05
|
|
SV Darmstadt 98
|
|
piątek 15/11/2019
|
FT
|
Slaven Koprivnica
|
|
Rudeš
|
|
piątek 15/11/2019
|
17:30
|
Saint Étienne
|
-
|
Servette FC Genewa
|
|
piątek 15/11/2019
|
FT
|
Horn
|
|
FK Austria Wiedeń
|
|
piątek 15/11/2019
|
FT
|
1. FC Kaiserslautern
|
|
Astoria Walldorf
|
|
sobota 16/11/2019
|
00:00
|
Dinamo Zagreb II
|
-
|
Istra 1961
|
|
sobota 16/11/2019
|
FT
|
Ermis
|
|
Olympiakos Nicosia
|
|
sobota 16/11/2019
|
FT
|
Vasas
|
|
Újpest
|
|
sobota 16/11/2019
|
FT
|
Vitosha Bistritsa
|
|
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
|
|
sobota 16/11/2019
|
FT
|
Sochi
|
|
Dinamo Moskva
|
|
sobota 16/11/2019
|
FT
|
Tsarsko selo
|
|
Hebar 1918
|
|
sobota 16/11/2019
|
FT
|
Dinamo Minsk
|
|
Desna
|
|
sobota 16/11/2019
|
FT
|
Viitorul
|
|
Academica Clinceni
|
|
sobota 16/11/2019
|
FT
|
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
|
|
Strumska slava
|
|
sobota 16/11/2019
|
FT
|
Arka Gdynia
|
|
Olimpia Grudziądz
|
|
sobota 16/11/2019
|
FT
|
Inter Zaprešić
|
|
Dubrava Zagreb
|
|
sobota 16/11/2019
|
FT
|
Universitatea Craiova
|
|
Spartak Subotica
|
|
sobota 16/11/2019
|
14:00
|
Triglav
|
-
|
Rijeka
|
|
sobota 16/11/2019
|
14:00
|
Lokomotiva Zagreb
|
-
|
Rudar
|
|
sobota 16/11/2019
|
FT
|
Slaven Koprivnica
|
|
Kustošija
|
|
sobota 16/11/2019
|
FT
|
Aris Saloniki
|
|
CSKA Sofia
|
|
sobota 16/11/2019
|
FT
|
Verona
|
|
Tabor Sežana
|
|
sobota 16/11/2019
|
FT
|
Zalaegerszeg
|
|
Varaždin
|
|
sobota 16/11/2019
|
FT
|
Fiorentina
|
|
Virtus Entella
|
|
niedziela 17/11/2019
|
FT
|
Club América
|
|
CF Rayados de Monterrey
|
|
niedziela 17/11/2019
|
FT
|
Juárez
|
|
CF Atlas Guadalajara
|
|
niedziela 17/11/2019
|
FT
|
Torpedo BelAZ
|
|
Desna
|
|
niedziela 17/11/2019
|
FT
|
Isloch
|
|
Vitebsk
|
|
niedziela 17/11/2019
|
FT
|
FC Dynamo Kijów
|
|
Obolon' Kyiv
|
|
niedziela 17/11/2019
|
FT
|
Dnipro-1
|
|
FC Zorya Luhansk
|
|
niedziela 17/11/2019
|
FT
|
Krasnodar
|
|
Rostov
|
|
niedziela 17/11/2019
|
FT
|
CFR 1907 Cluj
|
|
Kisvárda
|
|
niedziela 17/11/2019
|
FT
|
Ural
|
|
Rodina Moskva
|
|
poniedziałek 18/11/2019
|
FT
|
CSKA Moskva
|
|
SKA Rostov
|
|
poniedziałek 18/11/2019
|
FT
|
Ufa
|
|
Lokomotiv Moskva
|
|
wtorek 19/11/2019
|
FT
|
FSV Frankfurt
|
|
SV Darmstadt 98
|
|
środa 20/11/2019
|
14:30
|
Tabor Sežana
|
-
|
Spartaks Jūrmala
|
|
czwartek 21/11/2019
|
FT
|
Häcken
|
|
Norrby
|
|
piątek 22/11/2019
|
FT
|
TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf
|
|
SC Fortuna Köln
|
|
środa 27/11/2019
|
FT
|
Barco
|
|
SD Ponferradina
|
|
poniedziałek 02/12/2019
|
FT
|
FK Austria Wiedeń
|
|
Traiskirchen
|
|
wtorek 03/12/2019
|
FT
|
Tychy
|
|
Polonia Bytom
|
|
wtorek 03/12/2019
|
FT
|
Volendam II
|
|
Utrecht II
|
|
czwartek 05/12/2019
|
FT
|
Lincoln Red Imps
|
|
Malmö FF
|
|
piątek 06/12/2019
|
FT
|
KPV Akatemia
|
|
Jaro
|
|
czwartek 12/12/2019
|
FT
|
Lahti
|
|
Haka
|
|
sobota 14/12/2019
|
FT
|
KuPS
|
|
JIPPO
|
|
niedziela 15/12/2019
|
FT
|
MyPa
|
|
HIFK
|
|
niedziela 15/12/2019
|
FT
|
VPS
|
|
Jazz
|
|
czwartek 19/12/2019
|
FT
|
Lahti
|
|
PKKU
|
|
piątek 20/12/2019
|
FT
|
SJK
|
|
Jaro
|
|
piątek 20/12/2019
|
FT
|
HJS Akatemia
|
|
Haka
|
|
sobota 21/12/2019
|
FT
|
Venados
|
|
CD Chivas de Guadalajara
|
|
sobota 21/12/2019
|
FT
|
Hồ Chí Minh City
|
|
Binh Duong
|
|
sobota 21/12/2019
|
FT
|
KuPS
|
|
MP
|
|
niedziela 22/12/2019
|
FT
|
Náutico
|
|
ABC
|
|