Towarzyskie (kobiety)

Spotkania

Dzień Gospodarze Bramka/Czas Goście  
wtorek 16/02/2021
FT
Guatemala 3 - 1 Panama
środa 17/02/2021
FT
Serbia 2 - 0 India
środa 17/02/2021
FT
Equatorial Guinea 0 - 5 Uzbekistan
czwartek 18/02/2021
FT
Malta 0 - 4 Słowacja
piątek 19/02/2021
FT
Dominican Republic 1 - 1 Puerto Rico
piątek 19/02/2021
FT
Guatemala 0 - 3 Panama
sobota 20/02/2021
FT
Nigeria 1 - 0 Uzbekistan
niedziela 21/02/2021
FT
Montenegro 5 - 0 North Macedonia
niedziela 21/02/2021
FT
Dominican Republic 0 - 2 Puerto Rico
poniedziałek 22/02/2021
FT
Ecuador 3 - 0 Bolivia
wtorek 23/02/2021
FT
Nigeria 9 - 0 Equatorial Guinea
wtorek 23/02/2021
FT
Austria 1 - 0 Słowacja
środa 24/02/2021
FT
Ecuador 3 - 0 Bolivia
poniedziałek 05/04/2021
FT
Uzbekistan 1 - 0 India
środa 07/04/2021
FT
Lithuania 1 - 0 Jordan
środa 07/04/2021
FT
Namibia 4 - 0 Angola
czwartek 08/04/2021
FT
Armenia 2 - 0 Lebanon
czwartek 08/04/2021
FT
India 1 - 2 Białoruś
czwartek 08/04/2021
FT
North Macedonia 1 - 3 Kosovo
czwartek 08/04/2021
FT
El Salvador 0 - 2 Nicaragua
piątek 09/04/2021
FT
Bośnia i Hercegowina 0 - 0 Albania
piątek 09/04/2021
16:00
Slovenia - Serbia
piątek 09/04/2021
20:00
Węgry - Polska
sobota 10/04/2021
FT
Lithuania 7 - 1 Lebanon
sobota 10/04/2021
FT
Armenia 1 - 1 Jordan
sobota 10/04/2021
FT
South Africa 3 - 1 Zambia
sobota 10/04/2021
FT
Namibia 1 - 0 Angola
sobota 10/04/2021
FT
Ethiopia 11 - 0 South Sudan
sobota 10/04/2021
FT
Ecuador 0 - 1 Colombia
niedziela 11/04/2021
FT
Uzbekistan 1 - 3 Białoruś
niedziela 11/04/2021
FT
North Macedonia 0 - 1 Kosovo
niedziela 11/04/2021
FT
Liechtenstein 1 - 2 Luxembourg
poniedziałek 12/04/2021
FT
El Salvador 1 - 3 Nicaragua
poniedziałek 12/04/2021
FT
Lebanon 0 - 6 Jordan
poniedziałek 12/04/2021
FT
Armenia 2 - 2 Lithuania
wtorek 13/04/2021
FT
Slovenia 5 - 0 Słowacja
wtorek 13/04/2021
FT
Węgry 0 - 0 Bośnia i Hercegowina
wtorek 13/04/2021
FT
South Africa 2 - 0 Botswana
wtorek 13/04/2021
FT
Ethiopia 3 - 0 South Sudan
wtorek 13/04/2021
FT
Ecuador 0 - 4 Colombia
sobota 24/04/2021
00:00
Zambia - Kenya
niedziela 30/05/2021
00:00
Mozambique - Zambia
wtorek 08/06/2021
FT
Białoruś 6 - 0 Iran
czwartek 10/06/2021
FT
Jordan 1 - 2 Tunisia
czwartek 10/06/2021
FT
Malta 1 - 2 Montenegro
czwartek 10/06/2021
FT
Węgry 4 - 0 Serbia
czwartek 10/06/2021
FT
Jamaica 1 - 0 Nigeria
piątek 11/06/2021
00:00
Paraguay - Colombia
piątek 11/06/2021
FT
Georgia 3 - 2 Azerbaijan
piątek 11/06/2021
FT
Uzbekistan 5 - 0 Iran
piątek 11/06/2021
FT
Bulgaria 0 - 1 Bośnia i Hercegowina
piątek 11/06/2021
FT
Islandia 3 - 2 Irlandia
sobota 12/06/2021
FT
Armenia 2 - 1 Kazachstan
sobota 12/06/2021
FT
Uruguay 5 - 1 Puerto Rico
sobota 12/06/2021
FT
Slovenia 4 - 1 Chorwacja
niedziela 13/06/2021
00:00
Paraguay - Colombia
niedziela 13/06/2021
FT
Jordan 1 - 2 Tunisia
niedziela 13/06/2021
FT
Malta 1 - 0 Montenegro
poniedziałek 14/06/2021
FT
Portugalia 3 - 3 Nigeria
poniedziałek 14/06/2021
FT
Czechy 0 - 5 Polska
poniedziałek 14/06/2021
FT
Słowacja 3 - 1 Rumunia
poniedziałek 14/06/2021
FT
Węgry 2 - 3 Serbia
poniedziałek 14/06/2021
FT
Turkey 3 - 1 Bulgaria
poniedziałek 14/06/2021
FT
Georgia 0 - 0 Azerbaijan
poniedziałek 14/06/2021
FT
Białoruś 1 - 1 Uzbekistan
poniedziałek 14/06/2021
FT
Morocco 3 - 2 Mali
wtorek 15/06/2021
00:00
Paraguay - Colombia
wtorek 15/06/2021
FT
Armenia 0 - 3 Kazachstan
wtorek 15/06/2021
FT
Islandia 2 - 0 Irlandia
środa 16/06/2021
FT
Uruguay 3 - 0 Puerto Rico
czwartek 24/06/2021
FT
Liechtenstein 4 - 1 Gibraltar
niedziela 27/06/2021
FT
Liechtenstein 2 - 1 Gibraltar
niedziela 04/07/2021
FT
Panama 2 - 0 Nicaragua
czwartek 08/07/2021
FT
Nicaragua 1 - 0 Dominican Republic
sobota 10/07/2021
FT
Panama 5 - 0 Dominican Republic
poniedziałek 12/07/2021
FT
Albania 1 - 2 Turkey
czwartek 15/07/2021
FT
Albania 1 - 4 Turkey
poniedziałek 23/08/2021
FT
Uzbekistan 2 - 0 Iran
środa 25/08/2021
FT
UAE 2 - 0 Maldives
czwartek 26/08/2021
FT
Uzbekistan 1 - 1 Iran
czwartek 26/08/2021
FT
Bośnia i Hercegowina 1 - 0 North Macedonia
czwartek 09/09/2021
FT
Nepal 2 - 1 Bangladesh
niedziela 12/09/2021
FT
Nepal 0 - 0 Bangladesh
sobota 18/09/2021
FT
Ecuador 1 - 0 Peru
wtorek 21/09/2021
FT
Ukraina 1 - 0 Turkey
wtorek 21/09/2021
FT
Ecuador 0 - 0 Peru
niedziela 26/09/2021
FT
Bangladesh 5 - 0 Hong Kong
sobota 02/10/2021
FT
UAE 1 - 4 India
poniedziałek 04/10/2021
FT
India 0 - 1 Tunisia
niedziela 10/10/2021
FT
Bahrain 0 - 5 India
środa 13/10/2021
FT
India 1 - 0 Chinese Taipei
czwartek 21/10/2021
FT
Puerto Rico 6 - 1 Guyana
czwartek 21/10/2021
FT
Trinidad and Tobago 0 - 0 Panama
piątek 22/10/2021
FT
Dominican Republic 3 - 0 Bolivia
sobota 23/10/2021
FT
Puerto Rico 2 - 1 Guyana
niedziela 24/10/2021
FT
Ecuador 1 - 4 Venezuela
poniedziałek 25/10/2021
FT
Trinidad and Tobago 1 - 1 Panama
poniedziałek 25/10/2021
FT
Dominican Republic 1 - 1 Bolivia
wtorek 26/10/2021
FT
Ecuador 1 - 4 Venezuela
piątek 19/11/2021
FT
El Salvador 0 - 1 Honduras
czwartek 25/11/2021
FT
Tunisia 0 - 1 Algeria
piątek 26/11/2021
FT
Gibraltar 1 - 0 Liechtenstein
piątek 26/11/2021
22:00
Dominican Republic - Trinidad and Tobago
sobota 27/11/2021
00:00
Nicaragua - Guatemala
sobota 27/11/2021
23:00
Paraguay - Peru
niedziela 28/11/2021
00:00
Tunisia - Algeria
niedziela 28/11/2021
16:35
Colombia - Uruguay
poniedziałek 29/11/2021
18:00
Gibraltar - Liechtenstein
wtorek 30/11/2021
00:00
Morocco - Senegal
wtorek 30/11/2021
16:30
Colombia - Uruguay
wtorek 30/11/2021
20:00
Paraguay - Peru
wtorek 30/11/2021
22:00
Dominican Republic - Trinidad and Tobago
sobota 04/12/2021
00:00
Morocco - Senegal

Tabele

# Drużyna RS RB P
1 12 +26 29
2 12 +19 26
3 12 +24 25
4 12 +9 23
5 12 -4 20
18+ GambleAware