Dzień | Gospodarze | Bramka/Czas | Goście | |
---|---|---|---|---|
sobota | ||||
FT
|
KV Oostende | 3 - 3 | SV Zulte Waregem | Zobacz wydarzenia |
Dzień | Gospodarze | Bramka/Czas | Goście | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
wtorek | |||||
FT
|
KV Oostende | 1 - 1 | KRC Genk | Zobacz wydarzenia | |
wtorek | |||||
FT
|
KRC Genk | 0 - 1 | KV Oostende | Zobacz wydarzenia | |
Przewaga | KRC Genk | 1 - 2 | KV Oostende | ||
środa | |||||
FT
|
SV Zulte Waregem | 1 - 0 | AS Eupen | Zobacz wydarzenia | |
środa | |||||
FT
|
AS Eupen | 0 - 2 | SV Zulte Waregem | Zobacz wydarzenia | |
Przewaga | AS Eupen | 0 - 3 | SV Zulte Waregem |
Dzień | Gospodarze | Bramka/Czas | Goście | |
---|---|---|---|---|
wtorek | ||||
FT
|
AS Eupen | 4 - 0 | KV Kortrijk | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
SV Zulte Waregem | 2 - 0 | Sint Truidense VV | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Charleroi Sporting Club | 1 - 3 | KRC Genk | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
KV Oostende | 1 - 0 | KAA Gent | Zobacz wydarzenia |
Dzień | Gospodarze | Bramka/Czas | Goście | |
---|---|---|---|---|
wtorek | ||||
FT
|
AS Eupen | 3 - 2 | Club Brugge KV | Zobacz wydarzenia |
wtorek | ||||
FT
|
Sint Truidense VV | 2 - 2 | KV Mechelen | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
KV Kortrijk | 1 - 0 | Excel Mouscron | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
SK Beveren | 1 - 3 | KRC Genk | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
AFC Tubize | 3 - 4 | KV Oostende | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Geel | 1 - 2 | SV Zulte Waregem | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
KAA Gent | 1 - 0 | Sporting Club Lokeren | Zobacz wydarzenia |
czwartek | ||||
FT
|
Charleroi Sporting Club | 2 - 2 | RSC Anderlecht | Zobacz wydarzenia |
Dzień | Gospodarze | Bramka/Czas | Goście | |
---|---|---|---|---|
wtorek | ||||
FT
|
Club Brugge KV | 3 - 1 | Lommel | Zobacz wydarzenia |
wtorek | ||||
FT
|
Dessel Sport | 3 - 3 | Excel Mouscron | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
RSC Anderlecht | 1 - 0 | OH Leuven | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Sporting Club Lokeren | 3 - 2 | Cercle Brugge KSV | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
KSV Roeselare | 2 - 3 | AS Eupen | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
KV Kortrijk | 2 - 0 | Sprimont | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
SK Beveren | 2 - 0 | Oosterwijk | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Harelbeke | 1 - 6 | Sint Truidense VV | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
KVC Westerlo | 0 - 1 | AFC Tubize | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Cappellen | 1 - 2 | SV Zulte Waregem | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Lierse SK | 1 - 2 | KAA Gent | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Sporting Hasselt | 2 - 3 | KV Mechelen | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
VC Eendracht Aalst 2002 | 0 - 4 | KRC Genk | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Antwerp FC | 0 - 2 | KV Oostende | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Geel | 2 - 1 | Standard de Liège | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Charleroi Sporting Club | 5 - 0 | Bocholt | Zobacz wydarzenia |