Dzień | Gospodarze | Bramka/Czas | Goście | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
środa | |||||
FT
|
Olaria | 2 - 2 | Portuguesa RJ | ||
sobota | |||||
FT
|
Portuguesa RJ | 3 - 0 | Olaria | ||
Przewaga | Portuguesa RJ | 5 - 2 | Olaria |
Dzień | Gospodarze | Bramka/Czas | Goście | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
środa | |||||
FT
|
América RJ | 1 - 2 | Olaria | ||
środa | |||||
FT
|
Olaria | 1 - 1 | América RJ | ||
Przewaga | América RJ | 2 - 3 | Olaria | ||
piątek | |||||
FT
|
Portuguesa RJ | 3 - 2 | Serrano RJ | ||
czwartek | |||||
FT
|
Serrano RJ | 1 - 1 | Portuguesa RJ | ||
Przewaga | Serrano RJ | 3 - 4 | Portuguesa RJ |
Dzień | Gospodarze | Bramka/Czas | Goście | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
środa | |||||
FT
|
Olaria | 6 - 0 | Nova Iguaçu | ||
środa | |||||
FT
|
Nova Iguaçu | 2 - 2 | Olaria | ||
Przewaga | Olaria | 8 - 2 | Nova Iguaçu | ||
czwartek | |||||
FT
|
Serrano RJ | 1 - 2 | Gonçalense | ||
środa | |||||
FT
|
Gonçalense | 0 - 1 | Serrano RJ | ||
Przewaga | Gonçalense | 2 - 2 | Serrano RJ | ||
czwartek | |||||
FT
|
América RJ | 2 - 0 | Friburguense | ||
środa | |||||
FT
|
Friburguense | 0 - 0 | América RJ | ||
Przewaga | América RJ | 2 - 0 | Friburguense | ||
czwartek | |||||
FT
|
Duque de Caxias | 1 - 2 | Portuguesa RJ | ||
piątek | |||||
FT
|
Portuguesa RJ | 3 - 1 | Duque de Caxias | ||
Przewaga | Portuguesa RJ | 5 - 2 | Duque de Caxias |
Dzień | Gospodarze | Bramka/Czas | Goście | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
środa | |||||
FT
|
Duque de Caxias | 0 - 1 | Bangu | ||
środa | |||||
FT
|
Bangu | 0 - 2 | Duque de Caxias | ||
Przewaga | Bangu | 1 - 2 | Duque de Caxias | ||
środa | |||||
FT
|
Sampaio Corrêa RJ | 0 - 1 | Portuguesa RJ | ||
środa | |||||
FT
|
Portuguesa RJ | 2 - 2 | Sampaio Corrêa RJ | ||
Przewaga | Portuguesa RJ | 3 - 2 | Sampaio Corrêa RJ | ||
środa | |||||
FT
|
Friburguense | 3 - 0 | Madureira | ||
środa | |||||
FT
|
Madureira | 1 - 1 | Friburguense | ||
Przewaga | Madureira | 1 - 4 | Friburguense | ||
środa | |||||
FT
|
América RJ | 1 - 0 | Resende | ||
środa | |||||
FT
|
Resende | 0 - 1 | América RJ | ||
Przewaga | Resende | 0 - 2 | América RJ | ||
środa | |||||
FT
|
Olaria | 2 - 1 | Audax Rio | ||
środa | |||||
FT
|
Audax Rio | 0 - 1 | Olaria | ||
Przewaga | Audax Rio | 1 - 3 | Olaria | ||
środa | |||||
FT
|
Americano | 1 - 1 | Nova Iguaçu | ||
środa | |||||
FT
|
Nova Iguaçu | 2 - 1 | Americano | ||
Przewaga | Nova Iguaçu | 3 - 2 | Americano | ||
środa | |||||
FT
|
Gonçalense | 1 - 1 | Volta Redonda | ||
poniedziałek | |||||
FT
|
Volta Redonda | 0 - 2 | Gonçalense | ||
Przewaga | Volta Redonda | 1 - 3 | Gonçalense | ||
czwartek | |||||
FT
|
Serrano RJ | 1 - 0 | Boavista RJ | ||
środa | |||||
FT
|
Boavista RJ | 0 - 1 | Serrano RJ | ||
Przewaga | Boavista RJ | 0 - 2 | Serrano RJ |