Puchar FA Kobiet

Spotkania

Dzień Gospodarze Bramka/Czas Goście  
niedziela 12/11/2023
FT
Fylde 0 - 1 Durham Cestria
niedziela 12/11/2023
FT
York City LFC 0 - 2 United of Manchester
niedziela 12/11/2023
FT
Gateshead 1 - 2 Alnwick Town
niedziela 12/11/2023
FT
Barnsley 0 - 3 Liverpool Feds
niedziela 12/11/2023
FT
Leeds Modernians 2 - 4 Darwen
niedziela 12/11/2023
FT
West Bromwich Albion 8 - 2 Lye Town
niedziela 12/11/2023
FT
Lincoln City 1 - 5 Derby County
niedziela 12/11/2023
FT
Rotherham United 0 - 5 Worcester City
niedziela 12/11/2023
FT
Doncaster Belles 0 - 2 Rugby Borough
niedziela 12/11/2023
FT
Lincoln United 1 - 2 Loughborough Lightning
niedziela 12/11/2023
FT
Dussindale & Hellesdon 3 - 4 Needham Market
niedziela 12/11/2023
FT
Real Bedford 0 - 5 Billericay Town
niedziela 12/11/2023
FT
Cambridge United 1 - 2 Milton Keynes Dons
niedziela 12/11/2023
FT
Dartford 3 - 1 Abingdon United
niedziela 12/11/2023
FT
Bromley 3 - 2 AFC Portchester
niedziela 12/11/2023
FT
Denham United 2 - 3 Millwall Lionesses
niedziela 12/11/2023
FT
Chesham United 2 - 3 Ebbsfleet United
niedziela 12/11/2023
FT
Sticker 0 - 4 Stoneham
niedziela 12/11/2023
FT
AFC Bournemouth Ladies 5 - 0 Bridgwater United
niedziela 12/11/2023
FT
Coundon Court 3 - 0 Leamington Lions
niedziela 12/11/2023
FT
Blackpool Ladies 0 - 1 Spennymoor Town
niedziela 12/11/2023
FT
Hull City 3 - 1 Halifax
niedziela 12/11/2023
FT
Norton & Stockton 0 - 1 Chester-le-Street Town
niedziela 12/11/2023
FT
York Railway Institute 0 - 3 Stockport County
niedziela 12/11/2023
FT
Burnley 2 - 1 Huddersfield Town
niedziela 12/11/2023
FT
West Didsbury & Chorlton 2 - 6 Leeds
niedziela 12/11/2023
FT
Boldmere St. Michaels 13 - 0 Wyberton Wildcats
niedziela 12/11/2023
FT
Beaumont Park 0 - 4 Leafield Athletic
niedziela 12/11/2023
FT
Nottingham Forest 7 - 0 Sheffield
niedziela 12/11/2023
FT
Sporting Khalsa 3 - 0 Crewe Alexandra LFC
niedziela 12/11/2023
FT
Wolverhampton 8 - 0 Stourbridge
niedziela 12/11/2023
FT
Sutton Coldfield Town 8 - 0 Chesterfield
niedziela 12/11/2023
FT
Stoke City 6 - 0 Dunton & Broughton Utd
niedziela 12/11/2023
FT
Harpenden Town 0 - 3 Luton Town
niedziela 12/11/2023
FT
Wroxham 1 - 2 Peterborough United
niedziela 12/11/2023
FT
Thetford Town 2 - 4 Enfield Town
niedziela 12/11/2023
FT
Northampton Town 0 - 6 Ipswich Town
niedziela 12/11/2023
FT
Hertford Town 1 - 3 Haringey Borough
niedziela 12/11/2023
FT
Woodley United 0 - 4 Oxford United
niedziela 12/11/2023
FT
Saltdean United 1 - 1 AFC Wimbledon
niedziela 12/11/2023
FT
Haywards Heath Town 2 - 4 Chatham Town
niedziela 12/11/2023
FT
Dulwich Hamlet 2 - 0 London Bees
niedziela 12/11/2023
FT
Bristol Rovers 3 - 1 Portishead Town
niedziela 12/11/2023
FT
Swindon Town 6 - 0 Sherborne Town
niedziela 12/11/2023
FT
Gwalia United 0 - 3 Cheltenham Town
niedziela 12/11/2023
FT
Helston Athletic 0 - 8 Exeter City
niedziela 12/11/2023
FT
Mancunian Unity 2 - 9 Newcastle United
niedziela 12/11/2023
FT
Fulham 1 - 9 Portsmouth
niedziela 12/11/2023
FT
Leek Town Ladies 1 - 4 Solihull Moors
niedziela 12/11/2023
FT
Norwich City 1 - 0 Hashtag United
niedziela 12/11/2023
FT
Moneyfields 6 - 3 Ashford Town (Middx)
niedziela 12/11/2023
FT
Sutton United 3 - 4 Maidenhead United
niedziela 19/11/2023
FT
Plymouth Argyle 13 - 0 Ilminster Town
niedziela 19/11/2023
FT
Wigan Athletic 0 - 4 Chorley
niedziela 26/11/2023
FT
Marine Academy Plymouth 3 - 3 Keynsham Town
niedziela 26/11/2023
FT
Southampton WFC 4 - 3 Brentford

Tabele

# Drużyna RS RB P
1 0 +0 0
2 0 +0 0
3 0 +0 0
4 0 +0 0
5 0 +0 0
GambleAware 18+