Dzień | Gospodarze | Bramka/Czas | Goście | |
---|---|---|---|---|
środa | ||||
FT
|
AS Monaco | 0 - 2 | PSG | Zobacz wydarzenia |
Dzień | Gospodarze | Bramka/Czas | Goście | |
---|---|---|---|---|
środa | ||||
FT
|
Montpellier HSC | 2 - 2 | PSG | Zobacz wydarzenia |
czwartek | ||||
FT
|
Rumilly Vallières | 1 - 5 | AS Monaco | Zobacz wydarzenia |
Dzień | Gospodarze | Bramka/Czas | Goście | |
---|---|---|---|---|
wtorek | ||||
FT
|
Rumilly Vallières | 2 - 0 | Toulouse | Zobacz wydarzenia |
wtorek | ||||
FT
|
Canet Roussillon | 1 - 2 | Montpellier HSC | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
PSG | 5 - 0 | Angers SCO | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Olympique Lyon | 0 - 2 | AS Monaco | Zobacz wydarzenia |
Dzień | Gospodarze | Bramka/Czas | Goście | |
---|---|---|---|---|
środa | ||||
FT
|
PSG | 3 - 0 | Lille | Zobacz wydarzenia |
wtorek | ||||
FT
|
AS Monaco | 0 - 0 | FC Metz | |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Rumilly Vallières | 4 - 0 | Le Puy Foot | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
CS Sedan Ardennes | 0 - 1 | Angers SCO | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Saumur | 1 - 2 | Toulouse | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Canet Roussillon | 1 - 0 | US Boulogne | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Châteaubriant | 0 - 1 | Montpellier HSC | Zobacz wydarzenia |
czwartek | ||||
FT
|
Red Star | 2 - 2 | Olympique Lyon | Zobacz wydarzenia |
Dzień | Gospodarze | Bramka/Czas | Goście | |
---|---|---|---|---|
piątek | ||||
FT
|
Beauvais | 0 - 2 | US Boulogne | Zobacz wydarzenia |
piątek | ||||
FT
|
Aubagne | 0 - 2 | Toulouse | Zobacz wydarzenia |
sobota | ||||
FT
|
Red Star | 3 - 2 | RC Lens | Zobacz wydarzenia |
sobota | ||||
FT
|
Rumilly Vallières | 1 - 1 | Annecy | Zobacz wydarzenia |
sobota | ||||
FT
|
Saint-Louis Neuweg | 0 - 2 | CS Sedan Ardennes | Zobacz wydarzenia |
sobota | ||||
FT
|
Olympique d'Alès | 1 - 2 | Montpellier HSC | Zobacz wydarzenia |
sobota | ||||
FT
|
Valenciennes | 0 - 4 | FC Metz | Zobacz wydarzenia |
sobota | ||||
FT
|
Le Puy Foot | 1 - 0 | Lorient | Zobacz wydarzenia |
sobota | ||||
FT
|
Saumur | 3 - 3 | Montagnarde | Zobacz wydarzenia |
sobota | ||||
FT
|
Olympique Lyon | 5 - 2 | Sochaux | Zobacz wydarzenia |
sobota | ||||
FT
|
Stade Brestois 29 | 0 - 3 | PSG | Zobacz wydarzenia |
niedziela | ||||
FT
|
Gazélec Ajaccio | 1 - 3 | Lille | Zobacz wydarzenia |
niedziela | ||||
FT
|
Angers SCO | 5 - 0 | Club Franciscain | Zobacz wydarzenia |
niedziela | ||||
FT
|
Romorantin | 1 - 3 | Châteaubriant | Zobacz wydarzenia |
niedziela | ||||
FT
|
Canet Roussillon | 2 - 1 | Olympique Marsylia | Zobacz wydarzenia |
poniedziałek | ||||
FT
|
Nicea | 0 - 2 | AS Monaco | Zobacz wydarzenia |