Dzień | Gospodarze | Bramka/Czas | Goście | |
---|---|---|---|---|
sobota | ||||
FT
|
Siena | 1 - 3 | Cosenza | Zobacz wydarzenia |
Dzień | Gospodarze | Bramka/Czas | Goście | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
środa | |||||
FT
|
Südtirol | 1 - 0 | Cosenza | Zobacz wydarzenia | |
niedziela | |||||
FT
|
Cosenza | 2 - 0 | Südtirol | Zobacz wydarzenia | |
Przewaga | Südtirol | 1 - 2 | Cosenza | ||
środa | |||||
FT
|
Siena | 1 - 0 | Catania | Zobacz wydarzenia | |
niedziela | |||||
FT
|
Catania | 2 - 1 | Siena | Zobacz wydarzenia | |
Przewaga | Siena | 2 - 2 | Catania |
Dzień | Gospodarze | Bramka/Czas | Goście | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
środa | |||||
FT
|
Viterbese | 2 - 2 | Südtirol | Zobacz wydarzenia | |
niedziela | |||||
FT
|
Südtirol | 2 - 0 | Viterbese | Zobacz wydarzenia | |
Przewaga | Viterbese | 2 - 4 | Südtirol | ||
środa | |||||
FT
|
Reggina | 2 - 1 | Siena | Zobacz wydarzenia | |
niedziela | |||||
FT
|
Siena | 2 - 1 | Reggina | Zobacz wydarzenia | |
Przewaga | Reggina | 3 - 3 | Siena | ||
środa | |||||
FT
|
FeralpiSalò | 1 - 1 | Catania | Zobacz wydarzenia | |
niedziela | |||||
FT
|
Catania | 2 - 0 | FeralpiSalò | Zobacz wydarzenia | |
Przewaga | FeralpiSalò | 1 - 3 | Catania | ||
środa | |||||
FT
|
Cosenza | 2 - 1 | Sambenedettese | Zobacz wydarzenia | |
niedziela | |||||
FT
|
Sambenedettese | 0 - 2 | Cosenza | Zobacz wydarzenia | |
Przewaga | Cosenza | 4 - 1 | Sambenedettese |
Dzień | Gospodarze | Bramka/Czas | Goście | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
niedziela | |||||
FT
|
Viterbese | 1 - 0 | Pisa Calcio | Zobacz wydarzenia | |
środa | |||||
FT
|
Pisa Calcio | 2 - 3 | Viterbese | Zobacz wydarzenia | |
Przewaga | Viterbese | 4 - 2 | Pisa Calcio | ||
niedziela | |||||
FT
|
FeralpiSalò | 2 - 3 | Alessandria | Zobacz wydarzenia | |
środa | |||||
FT
|
Alessandria | 1 - 3 | FeralpiSalò | Zobacz wydarzenia | |
Przewaga | FeralpiSalò | 5 - 4 | Alessandria | ||
niedziela | |||||
FT
|
Cosenza | 2 - 1 | Trapani | Zobacz wydarzenia | |
środa | |||||
FT
|
Trapani | 0 - 2 | Cosenza | Zobacz wydarzenia | |
Przewaga | Cosenza | 4 - 1 | Trapani | ||
niedziela | |||||
FT
|
Juve Stabia | 0 - 0 | Reggina | ||
środa | |||||
FT
|
Reggina | 1 - 1 | Juve Stabia | Zobacz wydarzenia | |
Przewaga | Juve Stabia | 1 - 1 | Reggina | ||
niedziela | |||||
FT
|
Piacenza | 2 - 1 | Sambenedettese | Zobacz wydarzenia | |
środa | |||||
FT
|
Sambenedettese | 3 - 1 | Piacenza | Zobacz wydarzenia | |
Przewaga | Piacenza | 3 - 4 | Sambenedettese |
Dzień | Gospodarze | Bramka/Czas | Goście | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
sobota | |||||
FT
|
Fondi | 2 - 2 | Paganese | Zobacz wydarzenia | |
sobota | |||||
FT
|
Paganese | 2 - 1 | Fondi | Zobacz wydarzenia | |
Przewaga | Paganese | 4 - 3 | Fondi | ||
sobota | |||||
FT
|
Vicenza | 2 - 1 | Santarcangelo | Zobacz wydarzenia | |
sobota | |||||
FT
|
Santarcangelo | 1 - 1 | Vicenza | Zobacz wydarzenia | |
Przewaga | Santarcangelo | 2 - 3 | Vicenza | ||
sobota | |||||
FT
|
Cuneo | 1 - 0 | Follonica Gavorrano | Zobacz wydarzenia | |
sobota | |||||
FT
|
Follonica Gavorrano | 0 - 0 | Cuneo | ||
Przewaga | Follonica Gavorrano | 0 - 1 | Cuneo |
Dzień | Gospodarze | Bramka/Czas | Goście | |
---|---|---|---|---|
wtorek | ||||
FT
|
AC Monza Brianza 1912 | 0 - 1 | Piacenza | Zobacz wydarzenia |
wtorek | ||||
FT
|
Viterbese | 2 - 1 | Carrarese | Zobacz wydarzenia |
wtorek | ||||
FT
|
Reggina | 1 - 0 | Bassano | Zobacz wydarzenia |
wtorek | ||||
FT
|
UC Albinoleffe | 0 - 1 | FeralpiSalò | Zobacz wydarzenia |
wtorek | ||||
FT
|
Juve Stabia | 4 - 3 | Virtus Francavilla | Zobacz wydarzenia |
wtorek | ||||
FT
|
Cosenza | 1 - 1 | Casertana | Zobacz wydarzenia |
Dzień | Gospodarze | Bramka/Czas | Goście | |
---|---|---|---|---|
piątek | ||||
FT
|
Viterbese | 2 - 1 | Pontedera | Zobacz wydarzenia |
piątek | ||||
FT
|
UC Albinoleffe | 2 - 2 | Mestre | Zobacz wydarzenia |
piątek | ||||
FT
|
Cosenza | 2 - 1 | Sicula Leonzio | Zobacz wydarzenia |
piątek | ||||
FT
|
Carrarese | 5 - 0 | AC Pistoiese | Zobacz wydarzenia |
piątek | ||||
FT
|
Piacenza | 4 - 2 | Giana Erminio | Zobacz wydarzenia |
piątek | ||||
FT
|
FeralpiSalò | 3 - 1 | Pordenone | Zobacz wydarzenia |
piątek | ||||
FT
|
Renate | 0 - 2 | Bassano | Zobacz wydarzenia |
piątek | ||||
FT
|
Monopoli | 0 - 1 | Virtus Francavilla | Zobacz wydarzenia |
piątek | ||||
FT
|
Casertana | 2 - 1 | Rende | Zobacz wydarzenia |