Dzień | Gospodarze | Bramka/Czas | Goście | |
---|---|---|---|---|
środa | ||||
FT
|
FC Dynamo Kijów | 0 - 2 | FC Shakhtar Donieck | Zobacz wydarzenia |
Dzień | Gospodarze | Bramka/Czas | Goście | |
---|---|---|---|---|
środa | ||||
FT
|
Dnipro-1 | 1 - 4 | FC Dynamo Kijów | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
FC Shakhtar Donieck | 5 - 1 | Mariupol' | Zobacz wydarzenia |
Dzień | Gospodarze | Bramka/Czas | Goście | |
---|---|---|---|---|
środa | ||||
FT
|
FC Vorskla Poltava | 1 - 2 | Mariupol' | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Desna | 0 - 2 | FC Dynamo Kijów | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
FC Lwów | 1 - 2 | Dnipro-1 | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
FC Shakhtar Donieck | 4 - 0 | Veres | Zobacz wydarzenia |
Dzień | Gospodarze | Bramka/Czas | Goście | |
---|---|---|---|---|
środa | ||||
FT
|
FC Arsenal Kijów | 0 - 1 | Veres | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
SC Tavriya Simferopol | 0 - 5 | Mariupol' | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
FC Vorskla Poltava | 2 - 0 | Olimpik Donetsk | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Prykarpattia | 0 - 2 | Desna | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Dnipro-1 | 0 - 0 | FC Chornomorets Odessa | |
środa | ||||
FT
|
FC Lwów | 1 - 1 | Stal Kamianske | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
FC Zorya Luhansk | 3 - 4 | FC Shakhtar Donieck | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Oleksandria | 2 - 3 | FC Dynamo Kijów | Zobacz wydarzenia |
Dzień | Gospodarze | Bramka/Czas | Goście | |
---|---|---|---|---|
środa | ||||
FT
|
Kobra | 1 - 2 | Desna | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Kolos Kovalivka | 1 - 2 | Mariupol' | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Zhemchuzhyna Odesa | 1 - 1 | Stal Kamianske | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
SC Tavriya Simferopol | 3 - 2 | Zirka | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Ahrobiznes Volochysk | 1 - 2 | Veres | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Inhulets' | 0 - 0 | FC Arsenal Kijów | |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Kramatorsk | 0 - 2 | FC Vorskla Poltava | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Prykarpattia | 2 - 1 | FC Karpaty Lwów | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Dnipro-1 | 1 - 0 | Hirnyk-Sport | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Demnya | 1 - 2 | FC Lwów | Zobacz wydarzenia |