USL W League

Spotkania

Dzień Gospodarze Bramka/Czas Goście  
wtorek 11/06/2024
FT
Rochester 1 - 4 River Light
środa 12/06/2024
FT
RKC Third Coast 1 - 3 Bavarian United
środa 12/06/2024
FT
Chicago City 1 - 2 Chicago Dutch Lions
środa 12/06/2024
FT
Racing Louisville II 7 - 0 St. Charles
czwartek 13/06/2024
FT
Cleveland Force 0 - 0 Detroit City
czwartek 13/06/2024
FT
Indy Eleven 1 - 0 Kings Hammer
czwartek 13/06/2024
FT
Ann Arbor 0 - 1 Flint City
piątek 14/06/2024
FT
Kalamazoo FC 2 - 0 Midwest United
piątek 14/06/2024
FT
River Light 6 - 0 Bavarian United
piątek 14/06/2024
FT
Rochester 0 - 3 Minnesota Aurora
niedziela 16/06/2024
FT
Kings Hammer 1 - 0 Racing Louisville II
niedziela 16/06/2024
FT
Detroit City 2 - 1 Midwest United
niedziela 16/06/2024
FT
St. Charles 0 - 6 Lexington II
niedziela 16/06/2024
FT
Ann Arbor 8 - 2 Michiana
niedziela 16/06/2024
FT
Minnesota Aurora 6 - 0 Chicago Dutch Lions
niedziela 16/06/2024
FT
Cleveland Force 7 - 0 Flint City
niedziela 16/06/2024
FT
Chicago City 3 - 0 Bavarian United
poniedziałek 17/06/2024
FT
River Light 12 - 0 RKC Third Coast
wtorek 18/06/2024
FT
St. Charles 0 - 7 Racing Louisville II
środa 19/06/2024
FT
Lexington II 0 - 2 Indy Eleven
środa 19/06/2024
FT
Rochester 4 - 3 Chicago Dutch Lions
czwartek 20/06/2024
FT
Michiana 2 - 3 Detroit City
czwartek 20/06/2024
FT
Flint City 2 - 3 Kalamazoo FC
czwartek 20/06/2024
FT
Chicago City 8 - 0 RKC Third Coast
piątek 21/06/2024
FT
Midwest United 3 - 1 Cleveland Force
piątek 21/06/2024
FT
Minnesota Aurora 5 - 0 Bavarian United
sobota 22/06/2024
01:00
Michiana - Flint City
sobota 22/06/2024
01:00
Kings Hammer - Indy Eleven
sobota 22/06/2024
01:00
Lexington II - Racing Louisville II
sobota 22/06/2024
02:00
River Light - Rochester
sobota 22/06/2024
20:00
Cleveland Force - Ann Arbor
sobota 22/06/2024
22:00
Minnesota Aurora - Chicago City
sobota 22/06/2024
22:00
Detroit City - Kalamazoo FC
niedziela 23/06/2024
20:00
Bavarian United - Rochester
niedziela 23/06/2024
23:00
Flint City - Midwest United
poniedziałek 24/06/2024
02:00
RKC Third Coast - Chicago Dutch Lions
środa 26/06/2024
01:00
Chicago City - River Light
środa 26/06/2024
23:00
Kings Hammer - St. Charles
czwartek 27/06/2024
02:00
RKC Third Coast - Rochester
piątek 28/06/2024
01:00
Cleveland Force - Michiana
piątek 28/06/2024
01:00
Midwest United - Detroit City
piątek 28/06/2024
02:30
Bavarian United - Minnesota Aurora
sobota 29/06/2024
01:00
Flint City - Ann Arbor
sobota 29/06/2024
02:00
Chicago Dutch Lions - River Light
niedziela 30/06/2024
01:00
Lexington II - Kings Hammer
niedziela 30/06/2024
02:00
RKC Third Coast - Minnesota Aurora
niedziela 30/06/2024
21:00
Ann Arbor - Detroit City
niedziela 30/06/2024
22:00
Chicago Dutch Lions - Bavarian United
niedziela 30/06/2024
22:00
Rochester - Chicago City
niedziela 30/06/2024
22:00
Racing Louisville II - Indy Eleven
niedziela 30/06/2024
23:00
Cleveland Force - Midwest United
niedziela 30/06/2024
23:00
Kalamazoo FC - Michiana

Tabele

# Drużyna RS RB P
1 0 +0 0
2 0 +0 0
3 0 +0 0
4 0 +0 0
5 0 +0 0
GambleAware 18+