Zawodnicy

Players abroad (Polska)

Kraj:
Filter by matchday:

Anglia

J. Bednarek Premiership Southampton FC
M. Hewelt Premiership Everton
G. Krychowiak Premiership West Bromwich Albion
J. Jach Premiership Crystal Palace FC
A. Boruc Premiership AFC Bournemouth
P. Wszołek Championship Queens Park Rangers FC
K. Grosicki Championship Hull City
T. Kuszczak Championship Birmingham City
B. Bialkowski Championship Ipswich Town FC
M. Żyro Liga 1 Charlton Athletic FC
K. Bielik Liga 1 Walsall FC
A. Krysiak Liga 2 Yeovil Town FC
K. Burzyński Non League P… Nantwich Town
J. Zielonka Non League P… King's Lynn Town
M. Zaniewski Non League P… Shaw Lane
E. Wilczynski Non League P… Shaw Lane
K. Żylski Non League P… Banbury United
K. Michalak Non League D… Arlesey Town

Hiszpania

P. Tytoń Primera Division Deportivo La Coruña
C. Wilk Liga Adelante Real Zaragoza
P. Kieszek Liga Adelante Cordoba CF
M. Kania Segunda B Sporting Gijón II

Włochy

P. Jaroszyński Serie A Chievo Verona
M. Stępiński Serie A Chievo Verona
Ł. Skorupski Serie A AS Roma
B. Drągowski Serie A Fiorentina
W. Szczęsny Serie A Juventus Turyn
A. Milik Serie A Napoli
K. Linetty Serie A Sampdoria
P. Zieliński Serie A Napoli
B. Bereszyński Serie A Sampdoria
B. Salamon Serie A SPAL
D. Kownacki Serie A Sampdoria
T. Cionek Serie A SPAL
P. Szymiński Serie B Palermo
P. Dawidowicz Serie B Palermo
T. Kupisz Serie B AC Cesena
R. Murawski Serie B Palermo
M. Lewandowski Serie C1 Monopoli
T. Wróblewski Serie D Varese

Niemcy

M. Kamiński Bundesliga VfB Stuttgart
Ł. Piszczek Bundesliga Borussia Dortmund
J. Błaszczykowski Bundesliga VfL Wolfsburg
R. Gikiewicz Bundesliga SC Freiburg
B. Kapustka Bundesliga SC Freiburg
P. Olkowski Bundesliga 1. FC Köln
R. Lewandowski Bundesliga Bayern Monachium
E. Polanski Bundesliga Hoffenheim
K. Przybyłko 2. Liga 1. FC Kaiserslautern
W. Sobota 2. Liga FC Sankt Pauli
A. Sobiech 2. Liga SV Darmstadt 98
S. Mrowca 3. Liga SV Wehen Wiesbaden
M. Kobylański 3. Liga SC Preußen 06 Münster
A. Dej 3. Liga Sportfreunde Lotte
M. Suszko Regionalliga Seligenporten
V. Rabiega Regionalliga BFC Dynamo
M. Rogowski Regionalliga Wiedenbrück
M. Lukowicz Regionalliga Eintracht Braunschw. II
L. Staroń Regionalliga Borussia Hildesheim
B. Kapustka Regionalliga SC Freiburg II
K. Woźniak Regionalliga SC Rot Weiss Oberhausen
M. Kwiatkowski Regionalliga Luckenwalde
L. Jankowski Regionalliga Hoffenheim II
K. Pytlik Regionalliga Wuppertaler SV Borussia
A. Cieslak Regionalliga Westfalia Rhynern
P. Kujawa Regionalliga Neustrelitz
P. Olkowski Regionalliga 1. FC Köln II
D. Kisiel Regionalliga Viktoria Berlin
G. Horoszkiewicz Regionalliga ZFC Meuselwitz
S. Tyrala Regionalliga 1. FSV Mainz 05 II
D. Bogusz Regionalliga TSV Steinbach
M. Gornik Oberliga Saar Saarbrücken
L. Jasiak Oberliga Torgelower SV Greif
D. Gajewski Oberliga Torgelower SV Greif
K. Golebiewski Oberliga Torgelower SV Greif
A. Fagasinski Oberliga Velbert
G. Tomiak Oberliga Heimstetten
M. Mista Oberliga Torgelower SV Greif
M. Ławniczak Oberliga Eichede
M. Kruszynski Oberliga Torgelower SV Greif
C. Sankowski Oberliga Schilksee
M. Rajfur Oberliga Torgelower SV Greif

Francja

I. Lewczuk Ligue 1 Bordeaux
L. Obraniak Ligue 2 Auxerre
D. Perquis Ligue 2 Gazélec Ajaccio

Holandia

K. Niemczycki Eredivisie NAC
P. Parzyszek Eredivisie FC Zwolle
F. Kurto Eredivisie Roda JC
B. Urbański Eredivisie Willem II
M. Klich Eredivisie FC Utrecht
W. Golla Eerste Divisie NEC
F. Bednarek Eerste Divisie De Graafschap
M. Smyłek Eerste Divisie MVV
G. Sobczak Eerste Klasse SVZW

Australia

M. Budziński A Liga Melbourne City
A. Mierzejewski A Liga Sydney FC

Austria

B. Żynel Bundesliga FC Salzburg
B. Żynel 1. Liga Liefering
J. Góra 1. Liga Liefering
P. Stasiak Liga regionalna Vorwarts
M. Pajaczkowski Liga regionalna Wiener SK
D. Pudelko Liga regionalna Amstetten
D. Sabani Liga regionalna Bruck/Leitha
B. Dołubizna Liga regionalna Karabakh
M. Matic Liga landów Team Wiener Linien
D. Sabani Liga landów Bruck/Leitha
B. Dołubizna Liga landów Karabakh

Azerbejdżan

J. Rzeźniczak Liga Supreme Qarabağ

Belgia

Ł. Teodorczyk 1. Klasa RSC Anderlecht

Białoruś

M. Zub Premier League Shakhtyor

Bułgaria

J. Góralski A PFG Ludogorets
J. Świerczok A PFG Ludogorets
D. Kajzer A PFG Botev Plovdiv
J. Góralski B PFG Ludogorets II

Chorwacja

M. Masłowski 2. HNL Gorica

Cypr

P. Procek 1. Diwizja Ethnikos Achna
L. Sosin 1. Diwizja Paphos
M. Czyżniewski 3. Diwizja Akritas

Czechy

L. Pielorz 2. Liga Frýdek-Místek
L. Pielorz Tipsport Liga Frýdek-Místek

Dania

K. Wilczek Superligaen Brøndby IF
P. Pietras 2. Dywizja Kjellerup

Grecja

K. Nowak Super League Panionios Ateny
P. Grzelczak Super League Platanias
S. Chruściel B Ethniki Karaiskakis
K. Krol C Ethniki Zakynthos

Hongkong

M. Zajac HKFA 1. Diwizja R&F

Irlandia

M. Sadys Dywizja 1 Cobh Ramblers
A. Mamala Dywizja 1 Galway United

Irlandia Północna

J. Dabrowski IFA Premiership Warrenpoint Town
L. Adamczyk IFA Championship PSNI
A. Kopyt IFA Intermed… Lisburn Distillery

Islandia

M. Majewski Landsbankade… Grindavík
T. Luba 1 Deild Karla Víkingur Ólafsvík
P. Hryniewicki 1 Deild Karla Leiknir Reykjavík
R. Menzel 1 Deild Karla ÍA
P. Stefański 1 Deild Karla ÍA
F. Sakaluk 2 Deild Karla Fjardabyggd
P. Grudzinski 2 Deild Karla Vídir
K. Drągowski 2 Deild Karla Vídir
R. Winogrodzki 2 Deild Karla Leiknir Fáskrúdsfj.
M. Lis 4. Deild Hamar

Japonia

K. Kamiński J League Júbilo Iwata

Jordania

Ł. Gikiewicz Liga Al Faisaly

Luksemburg

D. Brzyski D Honneur - … Grevenmacher
M. Augustyn D Honneur - … Grevenmacher
Mateusz Siebert D Honneur - … Rumelange
B. Pietrasik D Honneur - … Etzella Ettelbrück

Monaco

K. Glik Ligue 1 AS Monaco

Norwegia

K. Kapusta Adeccoligaen Notodden
S. Walczak Adeccoligaen Nest-Sotra
Ł. Jarosiński Adeccoligaen HamKam
M. Wawrzynkiewicz 2. Dywizja Egersund
S. Krolikowski 3. Division Lørenskog

Portugalia

M. Miskiewicz Liga Sagres CD Feirense
João Pinto II Dywizja Moura

Rosja

M. Wilusz Premier League Rostov
M. Rybus Premier League Lokomotiv Moskva
J. Gol Premier League Amkar Perm'

Rumunia

P. Polczak Liga I Astra Ploiesti

Stany Zjednoczone

W. Wojcik USL OKC Energy
K. Plewa USL Real Monarchs

Szkocja

M. Dabrowski Premier League Hibernian FC
R. Lewandowski Football League Fort William
N. Wozniak Football League Turriff United
L. Nowosielski Football League Turriff United
A. Kleczkowski Football League Turriff United

Szwajcaria

H. Raczynski 1. Liga Martigny Sports

Szwecja

R. Erlich Dywizja 1 Team Thoren
M. Truszczynski Dywizja 2 Boden

Słowacja

J. Więzik Superpuchar Podbrezová
G. Bieszczad Superpuchar Zemplín Michalovce
D. Kurminowski Superpuchar Zemplín Michalovce
M. Pyrka I Liga Slavoj Trebišov
M. Gora I Liga Partizán Bardejov
S. Gruca I Liga Partizán Bardejov
R. Kuźma I Liga Partizán Bardejov
S. Szczepanski I Liga Partizán Bardejov
D. Pyrka I Liga Slavoj Trebišov
T. Wandzik II Liga Svätý Jur

Turcja

Ł. Szukala Liga A MKE Ankaragücü
A. Stachowiak Liga A Gazişehir Gaziantep

Ukraina

T. Kędziora Premier League FC Dynamo Kijów

Walia

A. Cieślewicz Premier League The New Saints
Ł. Fabiański Premiership Swansea City AFC
D. Szczepaniak Liga Feeder Airbus UK
A. Sarnowski Liga Feeder Airbus UK

Wyspy Owcze

L. Cieslewicz Formuladeildin B36
P. Krakowski 1 Deild Menn B71

Filter by matchday

Most expensive transfers

Year Zawodnik To Value
2017 Neymar PSG € 222M
2018 Philippe Coutinho Barcelona € 120M
2016 P. Pogba Man Utd € 105M
2017 O. Dembélé Barcelona € 105M
2013 G. Bale Real Madrid € 100.8M
2009 Cristiano Ronaldo Real Madrid € 94M
2016 G. Higuaín Juventus € 90M
2013 Neymar Barcelona € 88.2M
2017 R. Lukaku Man Utd € 84.7M
2018 V. van Dijk Liverpool € 84.5M
18+ GambleAware